Cabourg Race 3 - Prix Des Tourterelles - Attele
ENJOY THE MOMENT (9) Came in 7th last time at Vincennes. Expecting improvement here. In a purple patch of form this preparation. Worth consideration. ELTYME (3) Finished 8th last time at Vincennes. Respect. JAKA DU RUEL (10) Back from a break. Placed 2nd last start around here. Arnaud Gilles Maillard takes over the steering today. One of the major players. TROGIR (12) Came in 5th last time at Vincennes. Michael Nimczyk is a strong choice aboard. Wolfgang Nimczyk stable are in good form of late. Deserves consideration.

Driver: G. Ligeron
Stats
Comments
Resumes after a spell. Odds of $23.00 and subpar when 10th last time at this venue but will appreciate a good draw. Knockout chance.
Last Starts 68 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11 | 07/08/2026 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | STANDARD | David Thomain | 1 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/13 | 13/04/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | David Thomain | 3 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 3/13 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $28,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 7 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/10 | 21/07/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 7/12 | 12/07/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | David Thomain | 5 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 7/16 | 14/06/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 9/16 | 30/05/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 6/14 | 03/11/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS A SS | $35,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | R Hue | 12 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/8 | 27/09/2024 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | R Hue | 2 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 3/9 | 14/09/2024 | - | CLASS B 4Y C&G SS | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 4/11 | 22/07/2024 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | R Hue | 3 |
| 11.2L | $6.50 | |
| 1/11 | 30/06/2024 | - | ALL HORSES SS | $30,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | R Hue | 8 |
| 0.2L | $3.75 | |
| 2/9 | 17/06/2024 | - | CLASS B 4Y SS | $33,000.00 | Vichy | 2200m | GOOD | R Hue | 3 |
| 0.2L | $9.50 | |
| 2/14 | 03/06/2024 | - | 4-5Y CLASS D | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD3 | R Hue | 10 |
| 4.1L | $6.50 | |
| 1/12 | 06/05/2024 | - | CLASS D 4Y SS | $25,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | R Hue | 10 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 25/15 | 04/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Caen | 2450m | FAST | Ch Thierry | 0 |
| 99L | $71.00 | ||
| 99/11 | 04/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | H Monthule | 0 |
| 999L | $9.00 | ||
| 8/13 | 17/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | H Monthule | 0 |
| 21.4L | $26.00 | ||
| 1/13 | 20/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | H Monthule | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | ||
| 99/15 | 27/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Bernay | 2800m | Ch Thierry | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: E. De Jesus
Stats
Comments
On a quick turnaround. Started at $7.50 and came in 5th last time at Caen. Modest hope.
Last Starts 4 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/16 | 10/10/2026 | - | 4 | $35,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 1 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 10/16 | 19/09/2026 | - | 5 | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | L Gaborit | 12 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 1/15 | 06/09/2026 | - | 6-11Y CLASS E SS | $30,000.00 | Vire | 2800m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/16 | 14/08/2026 | - | 5 | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 10/16 | 24/07/2026 | - | 5 | $33,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 5/14 | 03/07/2026 | - | 5 | $32,999.00 | Cabourg | 2724m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 9 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 5/14 | 07/06/2026 | - | Harness | $47,998.00 | Lisieux | 2724m | STANDARD | P A Delacour | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 11/17 | 27/05/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Caen | 2199m | GOOD | L Gaborit | 17 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 5/17 | 12/05/2026 | - | Harness | $25,999.00 | Angers | 3124m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/16 | 01/04/2026 | - | Harness | $6,000.00 | Angers | 2349m | GOOD | S Dewulf | 14 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/16 | 19/03/2026 | - | 7 | $6,000.00 | Caen | 2199m | GOOD | S Dewulf | 12 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 4/14 | 14/03/2026 | - | 6 | $23,998.00 | Lisieux | 2675m | GOOD | L Gaborit | 10 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/12 | 02/03/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | L Gaborit | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/14 | 15/02/2026 | - | 5 | $40,999.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | L Gaborit | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/14 | 30/12/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | L Gaborit | 7 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 7/13 | 08/12/2025 | - | Harness | $18,500.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | P Bougon Bougeard | 12 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 7/16 | 24/09/2025 | - | Harness | $8,000.00 | Lisieux | 2724m | GOOD | S Dewulf | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 9/11 | 12/08/2025 | - | Harness | $19,501.00 | Saint Malo | 2949m | GOOD | L Gaborit | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 7/14 | 25/07/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | L Gaborit | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 1/10 | 16/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2675m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $6.50 |

Driver: F. Lagadeuc
Stats
Comments
At $6.50 came in 8th last time at Vincennes. Good chance of taking this out.
Last Starts 32 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/14 | 12/09/2026 | - | 2 | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | François Lagadeuc | 9 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 6/12 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 11 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 2/12 | 26/06/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 8/15 | 29/05/2026 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 2/11 | 13/05/2026 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 11/16 | 24/04/2026 | - | 5 | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 13 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/13 | 16/04/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 9/16 | 04/04/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 9 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 3/11 | 27/03/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/16 | 31/01/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/13 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 2/16 | 28/09/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 7 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 2/10 | 10/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 2 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 10/15 | 10/07/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 13 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 10/16 | 27/06/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 11 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 3/14 | 14/05/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 8 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 5/14 | 30/04/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/16 | 11/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 10 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 2/12 | 11/06/2024 | - | CLASS D 4Y FILLIES SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD3 | Franck Nivard | 4 |
| 4L | $3.00 |

Driver: A. Barrier
Stats
Comments
Started at $29.00 and came in 4th last run at Vincennes. Driver Anthony Barrier and trainer BjöRn Goop link well together. Place and exotics candidate.
Last Starts 24 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/10 | 20/09/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | Alexandre Abrivard | 10 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 7/14 | 13/09/2026 | - | 6-11Y CLASS E SS | $30,000.00 | Chateaubriant | 3000m | STANDARD | Anthony Barrier | 9 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/10 | 17/08/2026 | - | maxEarnings=1300000.000000 | $88,800.00 | Farjestad | 2140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 6 |
| 0.04L | $3.10 | |
| 4/10 | 09/08/2026 | - | maxEarnings=2000000.000000 | $117,500.00 | Amal | 2080m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 10 |
| 13.78L | $11.00 | |
| 0/12 | 27/05/2026 | - | minEarnings=100001.000000 | $176,500.00 | Aby | 3140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 4 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 8/15 | 25/04/2026 | - | minEarnings=200001.000000 | $784,000.00 | Orebro | 3140m | Bjorn Goop | 3 |
| 27.25L | $0.00 | ||
| 3/15 | 03/04/2026 | - | maxEarnings=1280000.000000 | $226,500.00 | Farjestad | 3140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 3 |
| 13.2L | $0.00 | |
| 3/10 | 13/03/2026 | - | maxEarnings=1200000.000000 | $96,300.00 | Romme | 2140m | Per Linderoth | 1 |
| 13.53L | $0.00 | ||
| 7/14 | 28/02/2026 | - | maxEarnings=1800000.000000 | $329,000.00 | Axevalla | 2640m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 8 |
| 13.19L | $0.00 | |
| 6/10 | 17/01/2026 | - | maxEarnings=1800000.000000 | $329,000.00 | Eskilstuna | 2140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 1 |
| 13.6L | $0.00 | |
| 3/15 | 31/12/2025 | - | minEarnings=160001.000000 | $884,000.00 | Axevalla | 2640m | Per Linderoth | 1 |
| 0.04L | $61.00 | ||
| 0/15 | 15/11/2025 | - | maxEarnings=2000000.000000 | $176,500.00 | Eskilstuna | 3140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 5 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/8 | 06/11/2025 | - | maxEarnings=1045000.000000 | $176,500.00 | Aby | 2140m | EASY | Per Linderoth | 1 |
| 13.81L | $8.50 | |
| 5/13 | 10/07/2025 | - | maxEarnings=1050000.000000 | $176,500.00 | Aby | 2640m | Bjorn Goop | 6 |
| 27.46L | $0.00 | ||
| 4/10 | 28/06/2025 | - | 3UP | $540,000.00 | Eskilstuna | 2140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 4 |
| 0.07L | $0.00 | |
| 1/12 | 04/06/2025 | - | maxEarnings=950000.000000 | $278,500.00 | Amal | 2480m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 9 |
| 0.04L | $0.00 | |
| 7/14 | 24/05/2025 | - | minEarnings=200001.000000 | $2,055,000.00 | Solvalla | 3140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 1 |
| 55.29L | $0.00 | |
| 1/13 | 20/04/2025 | - | maxEarnings=715000.000000 | $226,500.00 | Romme | 3140m | GOOD | Bjorn Goop | 2 |
| 26.47L | $0.00 | |
| 4/11 | 29/03/2025 | - | raceType=STL | $540,000.00 | Solvalla | 2140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 7 |
| 28.16L | $0.00 | |
| 2/12 | 15/03/2025 | - | 3-14Y | $0.00 | Bjerke | 2100m | GOOD | Bjorn Goop | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: P. Sorais
Stats
Comments
Started $81.00 and came in 10th last time at Laval. Has to improve out of sight.
Last Starts 11 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/15 | 03/10/2026 | - | 4 | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | STANDARD | F Boudet | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/12 | 06/06/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | STANDARD | D Bonne | 10 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 4/10 | 23/05/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/16 | 24/04/2026 | - | 5 | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | D Bonne | 11 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 2/16 | 04/04/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | D Bonne | 1 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 12/16 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | M Champenois | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 1/14 | 26/11/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | D Bonne | 2 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 11/16 | 03/11/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | Q Fresneau | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 0/16 | 20/09/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Pornichet | 2724m | GOOD | F Boudet | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 2/16 | 18/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 5/13 | 21/02/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 0/16 | 11/02/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 0/16 | 14/01/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | D Bonne | 13 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 10/16 | 31/12/2024 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | L Baudouin | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 1/15 | 09/11/2024 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 10/16 | 22/10/2024 | - | CLASS D 4Y FILLIES SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | D Bonne | 10 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/16 | 25/09/2024 | - | CLASS D 4Y SS | $22,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | D Donfront | 13 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/12 | 10/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | D Bonne | 0 |
| 0.2L | $5.50 | |||
| 99/12 | 20/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | D Bonne | 0 |
| 999L | $7.00 | |||
| 4/16 | 29/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Charles Julien Bigeon | 0 |
| 4.1L | $19.00 |

Driver: Cl. Frecelle
Stats
Comments
Fresh today. Odds of $19.00 and finished 7th last start at Lisieux. One for the place and exotics betting.
Last Starts 91 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/14 | 15/07/2026 | - | Harness | $25,999.00 | Lisieux | 2724m | STANDARD | V Saussaye | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 4/12 | 26/06/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 5/15 | 29/05/2026 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 13/16 | 06/05/2026 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/16 | 24/04/2026 | - | 5 | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 15 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 6/13 | 16/04/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | Oskar J Andersson | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/11 | 28/02/2026 | - | maxEarnings=3500000.000000 | $329,000.00 | Axevalla | 1640m | EASY | Oskar J Andersson | 5 |
| 0.01L | $0.00 | |
| 6/11 | 21/02/2026 | - | maxEarnings=2000000.000000 | $329,000.00 | Bergsaker | 2140m | EASY | Oskar J Andersson | 11 |
| 13.46L | $0.00 | |
| 1/11 | 31/01/2026 | - | maxEarnings=1250000.000000 | $329,000.00 | Farjestad | 2140m | Oskar J Andersson | 8 |
| 0.01L | $0.00 | ||
| 0/12 | 17/01/2026 | - | maxEarnings=1000000.000000 | $278,500.00 | Eskilstuna | 1640m | EASY | Oskar J Andersson | 7 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 3/13 | 02/12/2025 | - | maxEarnings=975000.000000 | $88,800.00 | Eskilstuna | 2140m | EASY | Oskar J Andersson | 2 |
| 13.25L | $3.70 | |
| 2/14 | 08/11/2025 | - | minEarnings=75001.000000 | $329,000.00 | Bergsaker | 2140m | Oskar J Andersson | 3 |
| 13.53L | $6.00 | ||
| 0/11 | 01/11/2025 | - | maxEarnings=1500000.000000 | $329,000.00 | Romme | 2140m | Oskar J Andersson | 10 |
| - | $21.00 | ||
| 3/9 | 12/10/2025 | - | maxEarnings=2811938.000000 | $117,500.00 | Hagmyren | 2140m | Oskar J Andersson | 4 |
| 0.03L | $0.00 | ||
| 4/10 | 30/08/2025 | - | minEarnings=300001.000000 | $329,000.00 | Bergsaker | 2140m | Linus Lonn | 2 |
| 13.62L | $0.00 | ||
| 6/14 | 20/08/2025 | - | raceType=STL | $540,000.00 | Solvalla | 2140m | EASY | Oskar J Andersson | 15 |
| 13.95L | $0.00 | |
| 1/12 | 01/08/2025 | - | maxEarnings=800000.000000 | $96,300.00 | Gavle | 2140m | Oskar J Andersson | 4 |
| 13.84L | $0.00 | ||
| 1/15 | 16/07/2025 | - | maxEarnings=650000.000000 | $329,000.00 | Eskilstuna | 2640m | Oskar J Andersson | 5 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 1/12 | 09/07/2025 | - | maxEarnings=650000.000000 | $88,800.00 | Bro Park | 2100m | Oskar J Andersson | 3 |
| 13.18L | $0.00 | ||
| 7/15 | 22/06/2025 | - | 3UP SS | $278,500.00 | Kalmar | 2140m | EASY | Oskar J Andersson | 4 |
| 13.51L | $0.00 |

Driver: D. Delaroche
Stats
Comments
Started at $3.50 and finished 5th last start at Argentan. Daniel Delaroche takes over today. Modest contender.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/16 | 23/09/2026 | - | 6-10Y CLASS F SS | $8,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | STANDARD | B Guenet | 10 |
| - | $3.40 | |
| 0/13 | 16/09/2026 | - | 7-11Y CLASS F | $6,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | STANDARD | B Guenet | 1 |
| - | $2.30 | |
| 6/12 | 24/08/2026 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | STANDARD | Matthieu Abrivard | 9 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 1/10 | 10/08/2026 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | B Guenet | 8 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 4/11 | 25/07/2026 | - | 6 | $43,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | A Collette | 3 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 4/12 | 10/07/2026 | - | 6 | $25,999.00 | Amiens | 2899m | STANDARD | Daniel Delaroche | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 7/16 | 02/07/2026 | - | 6 | $25,999.00 | Lisieux | 2674m | STANDARD | Daniel Delaroche | 11 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/12 | 04/06/2026 | - | 5 | $29,000.00 | Pontchateau | 2799m | STANDARD | Daniel Delaroche | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/15 | 11/05/2026 | - | Harness | $25,001.00 | Argentan | 2149m | GOOD | Daniel Delaroche | 2 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 0/10 | 29/03/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | Franck Corbineau | 3 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/03/2026 | - | 6 | $23,998.00 | Lisieux | 2675m | GOOD | Daniel Delaroche | 2 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/16 | 19/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Daniel Delaroche | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 9/13 | 04/10/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Daniel Delaroche | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/14 | 09/08/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 1608m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 7 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 5/11 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 5 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 13/16 | 18/07/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Daniel Delaroche | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/11 | 26/06/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Daniel Delaroche | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 11/13 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 0/14 | 12/05/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 15 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 5/11 | 25/04/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 9 |
| - | $17.00 |

Driver: B. Gallon
Stats
Comments
Odds of $126.00 and not up to scratch when 11th last time at the track. Needs a mighty effort to win this.
Last Starts 13 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/15 | 01/10/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | B Gallon | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 6/13 | 01/09/2026 | - | 6-7Y MARES CLASS F SS | $21,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | B Gallon | 3 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/14 | 27/09/2024 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Fabien Gence | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 7/12 | 14/08/2024 | - | 5Y MARES CLASS F | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | B Gallon | 2 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 2/13 | 03/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/13 | 18/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montignac Charente | 2600m | C H A Mallet | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 3/12 | 07/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Ecommoy | 2750m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 22.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/12 | 16/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Angouleme | 2750m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 25.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/18 | 26/05/2024 | - | 5Y MARES CLASS E SS | $24,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD3 | B Gallon | 11 |
| 19.4L | $17.00 | |
| 4/14 | 01/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cholet | 2800m | C H A Mallet | 0 |
| 6.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/17 | 21/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vire | 2825m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 11.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/17 | 31/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vire | 2825m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 24.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/14 | 03/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Brieuc | 2575m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 41L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/15 | 05/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 9/11 | 22/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Bihorel Les Rouen | 2500m | B Gallon | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/16 | 30/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Blain Bouvron Le Gavre | 2600m | B Gallon | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 4/17 | 17/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Cholet | 2800m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 11.5L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/13 | 27/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Bernay | 2800m | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 7/16 | 15/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vibraye | 3100m | B Gallon | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 09/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Bernay | 2800m | B Gallon | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: M. Abrivard
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $8.50 and came in 7th last time at Vincennes. Expecting improvement here. Showing great form since returning from a break. Chance and can measure up.
Last Starts 33 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/14 | 11/09/2026 | - | 4 | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/12 | 08/08/2026 | - | 6 | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 1609m | STANDARD | Matthieu Abrivard | 4 |
| - | $2.35 | |
| 3/16 | 22/07/2026 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | Matthieu Abrivard | 3 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 3/13 | 27/06/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | R Bot | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 7/13 | 10/07/2025 | - | maxEarnings=1050000.000000 | $176,500.00 | Aby | 2640m | Stefan Persson | 1 |
| 41.19L | $0.00 | ||
| 4/12 | 18/06/2025 | - | maxEarnings=950000.000000 | $278,500.00 | Solvalla | 2640m | Bjorn Goop | 5 |
| 0.07L | $0.00 | ||
| 3/10 | 31/05/2025 | - | maxEarnings=950000.000000 | $278,500.00 | Mantorp | 1640m | EASY | Per Nordstrom | 1 |
| 14.47L | $0.00 | |
| 1/8 | 13/05/2025 | - | maxEarnings=1100000.000000 | $96,300.00 | Jagersro | 2640m | Joakim Lovgren | 2 |
| 0.03L | $0.00 | ||
| 0/10 | 16/11/2024 | - | 3UP SS | $250,000.00 | Eskilstuna | 2640m | EASY | Per Nordstrom | 2 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 3/12 | 26/10/2024 | - | maxEarnings=900000.000000 | $250,000.00 | Jagersro | 1640m | Per Nordstrom | 4 |
| 14.28L | $0.00 | ||
| 4/13 | 07/10/2024 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | P Nordstrom | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 8/12 | 31/08/2024 | - | maxEarnings=900000.000000 | $250,000.00 | Jagersro | 2140m | EASY | Per Nordstrom | 3 |
| 13.94L | $0.00 | |
| 1/11 | 14/08/2024 | - | raceType=STL | $480,000.00 | Solvalla | 2140m | EASY | Per Nordstrom | 4 |
| 13.89L | $0.00 | |
| 1/12 | 06/07/2024 | - | 3UP | $250,000.00 | Halmstad | 2640m | EASY | Per Nordstrom | 4 |
| 27.3L | $0.00 | |
| 1/12 | 12/06/2024 | - | maxEarnings=500000.000000 | $250,000.00 | Tingsryd | 1609m | Joakim Lovgren | 4 |
| 0.04L | $0.00 | ||
| 1/9 | 22/05/2024 | - | maxEarnings=775000.000000 | $144,000.00 | Jagersro | 2140m | Per Nordstrom | 2 |
| 0.07L | $0.00 | ||
| 4/11 | 20/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Jagersro | 2140m | UNKNOWN | Per Nordström | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 0/12 | 11/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Solvalla | 2640m | UNKNOWN | Per Lennartsson | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 1/11 | 03/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Jagersro | 2640m | UNKNOWN | Thomas Uhrberg | 0 |
| - | $4.40 | ||
| 3/10 | 04/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Mantorp | 1640m | UNKNOWN | Per Lennartsson | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: A.g. Maillard
Stats
Comments
Resuming after a spell. Honest race when 2nd last start at this track. Arnaud Gilles Maillard takes the reins today. Solid chance.
Last Starts 82 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/12 | 24/07/2026 | - | 7 | $24,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | H Godey | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 2/16 | 14/07/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Cabourg | 2749m | STANDARD | M Joly | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 7/15 | 18/06/2026 | - | 6 | $27,000.00 | Vichy | 2149m | STANDARD | David Bekaert | 2 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 4/10 | 04/05/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2874m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 7/14 | 26/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 9 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/15 | 14/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Toulouse | 2750m | GOOD | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 2 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 2/16 | 31/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Toulouse | 2750m | GOOD | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 9 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/12 | 01/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Vire | 2799m | GOOD | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/7 | 19/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $8,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | A Balliere | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 6/14 | 29/10/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS E SS | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 8/15 | 12/10/2024 | - | 5Y MARES CLASS E SS | $24,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 9 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 25/16 | 01/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Evreux Navarre | 2725m | M Lebrec | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 25/14 | 23/08/2024 | - | CLASS E 5Y MARES | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 10 |
| 99L | $81.00 | |
| 7/16 | 12/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Brehal | 2850m | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/16 | 29/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Brehal | 2850m | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 11/16 | 09/07/2024 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | T Mazier | 0 |
| 99L | $51.00 | |
| 10/15 | 20/06/2024 | - | CLASS E 5Y MARES | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | GOOD | T Mazier | 13 |
| 99L | $13.00 | |
| 6/14 | 13/06/2024 | - | CLASS E 5Y MARES | $23,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD3 | Arnaud Gilles Maillard | 7 |
| 9.5L | $7.50 | |
| 7/11 | 19/05/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS E MARES | $22,000.00 | Saint Malo | 2950m | GOOD3 | G Maillard | 6 |
| 37.8L | $11.00 | |
| 2/12 | 09/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Bihorel Les Rouen | 2500m | T Mazier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: Ch.a. Mallet
Stats
Comments
Fresh after a spell. Started $11.00 and finished 8th last time at Enghien. Others much better.
Last Starts 95 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/14 | 11/07/2026 | - | 4 | $45,999.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 11/13 | 28/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Chartres | 2824m | STANDARD | A Mallet | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/18 | 10/06/2026 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Caen | 2449m | STANDARD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 7/13 | 22/05/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/13 | 28/04/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 1/10 | 03/04/2026 | - | 5 | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 4/14 | 06/03/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | A Lavielle | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/15 | 17/02/2026 | - | Harness | $40,999.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 6/12 | 02/02/2026 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | A Lavielle | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/12 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 4/14 | 16/06/2025 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | A Mallet | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 10/14 | 29/04/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 2 |
| - | $3.30 | |
| 1/12 | 13/04/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 1/14 | 12/11/2024 | - | Harness | $16,000.00 | Graignes | 2700m | GOOD | A Mallet | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 5/11 | 04/11/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F - SS | $17,500.00 | Chartres | 2300m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 3/12 | 01/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Evreux Navarre | 2725m | Fabien Gence | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 5/12 | 18/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Pertre | 2750m | C H A Mallet | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/15 | 07/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Dozule | 2900m | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 29/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Brehal | 2850m | C H A Mallet | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/16 | 21/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | La Ferte Vidame | 2750m | C H A Mallet | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: M. Nimczyk
Stats
Comments
Finished 5th last time at Vincennes. Wolfgang Nimczyk stable are running hot lately. Michael Nimczyk is a bonus. One of the punters top hopes.
Last Starts 27 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/15 | 17/09/2026 | - | 2 | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | Michael Nimczyk | 11 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/16 | 22/07/2026 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 1 |
| - | $2.62 | |
| 0/15 | 28/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 1/16 | 06/10/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 2/14 | 16/05/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Michael Nimczyk | 5 |
| - | $2.50 | |
| 2/11 | 20/09/2024 | - | CLASS C 4Y SS | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 0/12 | 01/09/2024 | - | GROUP 1 4Y C&G | $4,200,000.00 | Jagersro | 2640m | EASY | Michael Nimczyk | 6 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 2/12 | 20/08/2024 | - | raceType=Regular | $431,500.00 | Jagersro | 2640m | Michael Nimczyk | 1 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 1/5 | 27/06/2024 | - | 3-14Y | $0.00 | Gelsenkirchen | 2000m | GOOD | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 1/14 | 10/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Gelsenkirchen | 2000m | UNKNOWN | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 1/7 | 29/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Berlin Mariendorf | 1900m | UNKNOWN | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 1/8 | 03/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Monchengladbach | 2100m | UNKNOWN | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| 1.2L | $0.00 | ||
| 1/6 | 11/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Berlin Mariendorf | 1900m | UNKNOWN | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| 0.9L | $0.00 | ||
| 1/7 | 14/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Berlin Mariendorf | 1900m | UNKNOWN | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| 10.4L | $0.00 | ||
| 1/8 | 01/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Gelsenkirchen | 2000m | UNKNOWN | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| 3.9L | $0.00 | ||
| 1/8 | 03/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Berlin Mariendorf | 1900m | UNKNOWN | Michael Nimczyk | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 1/8 | 02/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Berlin Mariendorf | 1900m | UNKNOWN | Josef Franzl | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 0/6 | 11/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Berlin Mariendorf | 1900m | UNKNOWN | Josef Franzl | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 0/8 | 27/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Bahrenfeld | 2200m | UNKNOWN | Josef Franzl | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: J. Gosselin
Stats
Comments
First up after 24 weeks and won narrowly first up last preparation at Le Mans. Some hope in this event.
Last Starts 169 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/14 | 28/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Graignes | 2724m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 3 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/14 | 12/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Graignes | 2699m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 13/18 | 25/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 9/14 | 07/02/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | David Thomain | 14 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 1/16 | 15/12/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Mans | 2850m | GOOD | M Goetz | 8 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 12/16 | 25/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Laval | 2049m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 7 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 7/12 | 29/08/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/14 | 08/08/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 6/16 | 29/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 13/16 | 11/07/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 4/16 | 16/02/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/13 | 26/01/2025 | - | 5Y CLASS D - SS | $23,000.00 | Nantes | 2275m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 13 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 5/13 | 22/12/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 6 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 1/13 | 23/11/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 6 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 8/14 | 03/11/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS A SS | $35,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 1 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 4/14 | 13/10/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | Graignes | 2700m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 4 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 11/18 | 21/09/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/12 | 21/08/2024 | - | CLASS D 4Y C&G | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 6 |
| 16.4L | $9.00 | |
| 25/13 | 12/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Brehal | 2850m | J Gosselin | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 8/12 | 23/07/2024 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | J Gosselin | 8 |
| 33.7L | $41.00 |

Driver: M. Mottier
Stats
Comments
Started at $17.00 and average effort when 9th last run at Laval. Driver M Mottier and trainer A Ph Grimault are usually competitive together. Place claims.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/13 | 24/09/2026 | - | 4 | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2650m | STANDARD | M Samson | 6 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 2/13 | 22/08/2026 | - | 6 | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 5 |
| - | $2.80 | |
| 2/9 | 03/08/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | STANDARD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 0/10 | 13/07/2026 | - | Harness | $32,999.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | STANDARD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 4/11 | 24/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Cherbourg | 2624m | STANDARD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 5/14 | 02/06/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2774m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 3/14 | 21/05/2026 | - | 4 | $26,001.00 | Le Mans | 2949m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 3/13 | 11/05/2026 | - | Harness | $32,000.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 6 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/15 | 30/04/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Saint Brieuc | 2574m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 2/18 | 13/04/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 8/16 | 23/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | M Goetz | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 0/16 | 15/03/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 12/16 | 03/12/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 1/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 1/16 | 11/10/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/14 | 14/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | L Le Drean | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 7/10 | 04/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | L Le Drean | 10 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/10 | 26/06/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 8 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 1/15 | 10/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | D Bonne | 5 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/11 | 03/06/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | L Le Drean | 5 |
| - | $26.00 |