Chartres Race 7 - Prix De La Ville De Mainvilliers - Attele
LIBRIO BELLO (10) Strong record when resuming. Got the upper hand late when winning last start at Chatelaillon and securing a solid record thus far. Should be competitive in this race at a bit of odds. LEZZO FIGHTER (11) Racing fresh after a break. Unsighted last run at Vincennes. Giving another go here. Stable is in form. Driver Cl Duvaldestin is a bonus. Must be considered. L'ARCHANGE (5) First run back from a break of 26 weeks. Got the upper hand late when winning last run at Enghien and putting a strong record together. Serious player. LEONARDO VICI (15) Proven record when resuming. Nice run when 2nd last start at Enghien. Thierry Duvaldestin stable are in good form of late. Capable of forward showing and can be competitive.

Driver: A.a. Boulard
Stats
Comments
Resuming after a spell of 29 weeks. Game effort to win narrowly last start at Marseilles and gets a favourable draw. This field likely to be too good.
Last Starts 208 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/14 | 20/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 1 |
| - | $2.62 | |
| 2/7 | 03/03/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $1.90 | |
| 1/14 | 26/02/2026 | - | 5 | $22,001.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 6/11 | 10/02/2026 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 0/9 | 28/01/2026 | - | 5 | $22,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 3/12 | 23/01/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 9 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 0/18 | 18/12/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 1/10 | 29/01/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 3/13 | 18/12/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 1/12 | 19/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Avignon Le Pontet | 2650m | Nicolas Ensch | 0 |
| 3.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/9 | 08/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chalons En Champagne | 2600m | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: F. Ouvrie
Stats
Comments
Started $81.00 and uncompetitive when 10th last time at Enghien. Can't possibly entertain.
Last Starts 9 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/14 | 05/10/2026 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/11 | 25/06/2026 | - | Harness | $81,998.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | Florian Desmigneux | 3 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 3/13 | 22/05/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Graignes | 2699m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 8/16 | 23/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 10/12 | 28/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/16 | 07/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/16 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 1 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 5/10 | 20/08/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 1 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 14/14 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 8 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 4/13 | 05/07/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 14 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 11/13 | 24/06/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | E Herbeau | 1 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 8/14 | 04/06/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | R Congard | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 4/11 | 13/11/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS A SS | $35,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 5 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 6/14 | 17/10/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS B SS | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | T Ouvrie | 4 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/9 | 04/06/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS B SS | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD3 | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 9.5L | $3.60 | |
| 3/14 | 24/05/2024 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD3 | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| 6.6L | $6.00 | |
| 1/8 | 24/04/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS D SS | $22,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 5 |
| 3.9L | $6.00 | |
| 1/11 | 21/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2225m | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 11.8L | $4.60 | |||
| 2/11 | 07/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| 0.2L | $4.40 | ||
| 4/10 | 15/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| 22.3L | $4.00 |

Driver: A. Andre
Stats
Comments
Towards the rear last start at Vincennes. Needs to find a lot more.
Last Starts 8 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/18 | 06/10/2026 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS E SS | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | A Andre | 15 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/14 | 20/09/2026 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/14 | 02/07/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2724m | STANDARD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 6/11 | 25/06/2026 | - | Harness | $81,998.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | A Andre | 11 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 6/13 | 22/05/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Graignes | 2699m | GOOD | A Andre | 0 |
| - | $3.40 | |
| 1/13 | 28/04/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2724m | GOOD | A Andre | 9 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 13/16 | 31/10/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 0/16 | 13/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/13 | 06/09/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 6 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 1/14 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 0/13 | 08/08/2025 | - | Harness | $17,502.00 | Chateaubriant | 2299m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 7 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 3/13 | 09/07/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | H Marie | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 8/11 | 05/06/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | T Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/13 | 11/05/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 1 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 3/12 | 30/04/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | T Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 0/13 | 19/01/2025 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | F J Peltier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 0/16 | 29/10/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS 3 SS | $20,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | Jean Charles Feron | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 2/13 | 01/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Feurs | 2050m | Jean Charles Feron | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 18/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Divonne | 2050m | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/16 | 20/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lignieres En Berry | 2100m | Jean Charles Feron | 0 |
| 11.6L | $0.00 |

Driver: N. Bazire
Stats
Comments
Odds of $34.00 and ran 7th last start at Enghien. Needs a lot of luck.
Last Starts 6 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/14 | 08/10/2026 | - | 5 | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 11 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 9/15 | 24/09/2026 | - | 5 | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2050m | STANDARD | A Bourgoin | 5 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 11/12 | 08/09/2026 | - | 5Y MARES CLASSS E | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | François Lagadeuc | 12 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 7/12 | 31/08/2026 | - | 5Y MARES CLASS E SS | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 7 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/8 | 21/08/2026 | - | 2 | $33,000.00 | Divonne | 2650m | STANDARD | A Bourgoin | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/12 | 18/08/2026 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Divonne | 2600m | STANDARD | A Bourgoin | 6 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 8/11 | 25/07/2026 | - | 5 | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/16 | 20/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | STANDARD | A Bourgoin | 11 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 13/14 | 11/06/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Laval | 2849m | STANDARD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/13 | 13/05/2026 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Strasbourg | 2799m | GOOD | A Bourgoin | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 4/15 | 16/03/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | A Bourgoin | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 7/11 | 16/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | A Bourgoin | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 5/16 | 06/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 15 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 6/10 | 19/01/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 10/16 | 04/01/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Bourgoin | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 10/14 | 24/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | A Bourgoin | 1 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 7/15 | 17/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/10 | 24/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/12 | 19/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | A Bourgoin | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 6/13 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $29.00 |

Driver: E. Raffin
Stats
Comments
First run back from a break of 26 weeks. Really dug deep when winning last run at Enghien and continuing to impress with each race. Gets a chance against these.
Last Starts 181 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/12 | 16/04/2026 | - | 5 | $36,998.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | F Herivaux | 8 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 1/10 | 29/03/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 8 |
| - | $1.73 | |
| 1/13 | 08/03/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Arnaud Albert Chavatte | 0 |
| - | $1.57 | |
| 1/13 | 03/06/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | Arnaud Albert Chavatte | 6 |
| - | $1.83 |

Driver: L. Piton
Stats
Comments
Started $13.00 and ran 10th last start at Vincennes. Hard to recommend with any confidence.
Last Starts 12 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/16 | 02/10/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | L Piton | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 8/15 | 04/09/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | L Piton | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/14 | 22/07/2026 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | L Piton | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 6/12 | 07/07/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 1799m | STANDARD | L Piton | 12 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 10/16 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 1 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/14 | 20/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 4 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/15 | 13/12/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/12 | 19/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 6/16 | 17/10/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 2/11 | 08/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 10 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/11 | 26/09/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 8/14 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2824m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/10 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 6 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 6/14 | 14/08/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 10/13 | 23/07/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 1 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 7/11 | 18/03/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 5/11 | 13/11/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS A SS | $35,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 4 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/14 | 17/10/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS B SS | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 3 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 8/12 | 27/09/2024 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 1/12 | 04/09/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 4 |
| 0.2L | $6.00 |

Driver: F. Guerineau
Stats
Comments
Has a good record first up. Jumped at $1.80 and finished 6th last start at Cagnes Sur Mer. This won't be easy.
Last Starts 72 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/11 | 03/08/2026 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 6 |
| - | $1.80 | |
| 1/12 | 07/07/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 1799m | STANDARD | K Achard | 6 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 1/17 | 19/06/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 7/15 | 05/06/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | STANDARD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 12/11 | 20/05/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 8 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 4/16 | 18/04/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 4/10 | 03/04/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/12 | 15/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 14/16 | 05/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 6 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 8/13 | 25/01/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 11 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/15 | 21/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/14 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2824m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/15 | 03/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 12 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 4/12 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 3/12 | 02/08/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 10 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 8/14 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 3 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 6/13 | 24/06/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 2 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/14 | 02/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $4.75 | |
| 7/16 | 19/04/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 16 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/13 | 28/03/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $3.80 |

Driver: J. Koubiche
Stats
Comments
Was $13.00 and basic showing when 11th last run at Vincennes. May find these too slick.
Last Starts 26 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/12 | 18/09/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 1/12 | 08/08/2026 | - | 4 | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | STANDARD | François Lagadeuc | 5 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 5/14 | 09/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Cholet | 2799m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $2.45 | |
| 1/14 | 23/05/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 1/16 | 25/04/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 8/18 | 26/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 5/12 | 04/03/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Amiens | 2399m | GOOD | A Henard | 9 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 8/15 | 04/12/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 14 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 13/16 | 07/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 2/16 | 15/10/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 7/12 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $2.40 | |
| 1/16 | 12/08/2025 | - | Harness | $21,999.00 | Cabourg | 2749m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 10/14 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | David Thomain | 11 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 4/13 | 01/07/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | M Mottier | 10 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/12 | 12/06/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 6/11 | 01/06/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Chartres | 2300m | GOOD | A Dessartre | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 3/10 | 15/05/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2600m | GOOD | M Mottier | 5 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 3/13 | 28/04/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Cholet | 2800m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 9/16 | 03/04/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | David Armellini | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 9/16 | 17/03/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | A Henard | 5 |
| - | $91.00 |

Driver: A. Marie
Stats
Comments
Was $51.00 and ran 10th last start at Argentan. Needs significant improvement.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/18 | 23/09/2026 | - | 5Y CLASS B SS | $35,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | STANDARD | A Marie | 12 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/12 | 18/09/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 5/14 | 17/07/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2749m | STANDARD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 4/14 | 22/04/2026 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Chateaubriant | 2999m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/13 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2849m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 4/10 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 7/13 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 1/14 | 02/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 1/18 | 29/09/2025 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Craon | 2774m | HEAVY | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 0/15 | 18/09/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | A Marie | 2 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/12 | 25/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 3/11 | 13/08/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 5/13 | 22/07/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | A Marie | 11 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 7/11 | 13/06/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 4/11 | 03/06/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 0/16 | 13/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | A Marie | 15 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 2/14 | 25/04/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 5/12 | 17/03/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | GOOD | A Marie | 4 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 5/15 | 23/02/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Marie | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 3/16 | 12/10/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS C SS | $27,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | A Marie | 13 |
| - | $12.00 |

Driver: A. Wiels
Stats
Comments
Proven record first up. Really dug deep when winning last start at Chatelaillon and showing great potential in all races to date. Good chance and definitely has claims.
Last Starts 77 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/8 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | STANDARD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $1.83 | |
| 1/16 | 01/11/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 1/18 | 20/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2750m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $1.40 | |
| 1/14 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2824m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.00 | |
| 1/12 | 27/08/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $1.73 | |
| 5/11 | 28/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 1/14 | 23/04/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.38 | |
| 1/16 | 12/03/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 1/10 | 13/02/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2700m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.62 |

Driver: Cl. Duvaldestin
Stats
Comments
First up after a break. Failed to threaten last run at Vincennes. Giving another go here. Thierry Duvaldestin stable are on fire recently. Driver Cl Duvaldestin rates highly aboard. Expecting a solid performance.
Last Starts 145 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/10 | 22/05/2026 | - | 2 | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $1.67 | |
| 1/14 | 22/04/2026 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Chateaubriant | 2999m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $1.60 | |
| 1/16 | 04/04/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 8 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 1/13 | 07/03/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2650m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $1.85 | |
| 2/12 | 19/02/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 12/16 | 06/02/2026 | - | 2 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/15 | 28/12/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 0/10 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.10 | |
| 0/15 | 17/11/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $1.70 | |
| 6/16 | 12/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Graignes | 2699m | GOOD | L Ott | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/16 | 24/09/2025 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Lisieux | 2724m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 1/11 | 02/02/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 1/12 | 16/01/2025 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 7 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 0/15 | 05/01/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.15 | |
| 0/14 | 07/12/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS D | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 13 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 1/12 | 12/11/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 8/14 | 16/10/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS D | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 9 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 1/7 | 18/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| 0.2L | $1.95 | |||
| 1/8 | 25/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Challans | 2375m | Thierry Duvaldestin | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 |

Driver: M. Mottier
Stats
Comments
First up and snagged a narrow win first up last preparation at Enghien. Chances are slim.
Last Starts 179 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/12 | 18/04/2026 | - | 1 | $71,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/15 | 21/03/2026 | - | 2 | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 2/11 | 17/02/2026 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | B Rochard | 5 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 7/16 | 06/02/2026 | - | 2 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/10 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/12 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 7/15 | 20/11/2025 | - | Harness | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 4/11 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 1/16 | 27/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 0/13 | 14/10/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/8 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/6 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 8/14 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | A Dabouis | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 1/13 | 02/07/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $3.20 | |
| 0/11 | 31/01/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 1/12 | 19/01/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 6 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 2/12 | 29/12/2024 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 2/15 | 22/10/2024 | - | CLASS C 3Y C&G SS | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 13 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 1/13 | 28/08/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| 10.6L | $3.25 | |
| 1/14 | 05/08/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 7 |
| 6.6L | $4.40 |

Driver: Etienne Dubois
Stats
Comments
First up from a spell of 26 weeks. At $13.00 came in 4th last time at Vincennes. Making up the numbers.
Last Starts 186 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/15 | 11/04/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 5/15 | 21/03/2026 | - | 2 | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 7/11 | 17/02/2026 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 3 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 4/11 | 31/01/2026 | - | 1 | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 8/11 | 14/01/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Etienne Dubois | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 9/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | G Favris | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 5/11 | 30/08/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 3/14 | 16/08/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 2/14 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 3/13 | 07/06/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/13 | 03/05/2025 | - | Harness | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 6/12 | 25/04/2025 | - | Harness | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 10/13 | 05/04/2025 | - | Harness | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 9/14 | 01/12/2024 | - | Harness | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Etienne Dubois | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/11 | 08/11/2024 | - | Harness | $66,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 6/14 | 03/11/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS A SS | $35,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 14 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 2/11 | 13/10/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | Graignes | 2700m | GOOD | Etienne Dubois | 10 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 7/10 | 29/09/2024 | - | 3Y GROUP 3 SS | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Etienne Dubois | 2 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 11/15 | 14/09/2024 | - | GROUP 1 3Y SS | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 5/14 | 31/08/2024 | - | GROUP 2 3Y FILLIES SS | $130,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 6 |
| 6.7L | $31.00 |

Driver: N. Picard
Stats
Comments
Resumes after a spell. Towards the rear last run at Enghien. Others much better.
Last Starts 144 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14 | 23/05/2026 | - | 1 | $71,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | A Collette | 9 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/16 | 13/05/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/16 | 22/02/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 2/11 | 31/01/2026 | - | 1 | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 2/11 | 14/01/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/10 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 4/11 | 14/12/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/9 | 29/11/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 6/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | P Tijou | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/06/2025 | - | Harness | $62,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 6/13 | 07/06/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 11/15 | 23/05/2025 | - | Harness | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/13 | 05/04/2025 | - | Harness | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $2.00 | |
| 1/11 | 22/03/2025 | - | Harness | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 8/12 | 08/02/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 11 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/12 | 20/01/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | B Rochard | 3 |
| - | $2.80 | |
| 2/10 | 31/12/2024 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 4/15 | 02/12/2024 | - | 3Y F CLASS B - SS | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 4/14 | 15/11/2024 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 7/18 | 01/11/2024 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | K Leblanc | 0 |
| - | $61.00 |

Driver: C. Mesnil
Stats
Comments
Should be ready to fire fresh. Was competitive when 2nd last start at Enghien. Thierry Duvaldestin stable are running hot lately. Win will not surprise.
Last Starts 179 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/12 | 18/04/2026 | - | 1 | $71,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 1/15 | 21/03/2026 | - | 2 | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 1/11 | 27/11/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $1.57 | |
| 9/11 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | C Mesnil | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/8 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Cl Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 2/10 | 07/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $1.36 | |
| 1/9 | 23/07/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 10/10 | 30/05/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | C Mesnil | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 8/14 | 16/04/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | L Ott | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 2/10 | 30/04/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS A - SS | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 10 |
| 4L | $2.25 | |
| 1/8 | 02/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| 1.3L | $1.57 | |||
| 3/13 | 20/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| 2.6L | $1.60 | |||
| 1/8 | 17/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Thierry Duvaldestin | 0 |
| 6.2L | $1.40 | ||
| 1/13 | 06/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2300m | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 |

Driver: F. Senet
Stats
Comments
At $34.00 finished 7th last start at Vincennes. Has to have a lot go its way.
Last Starts 32 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/15 | 12/09/2026 | - | 1 | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/11 | 29/08/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 2/12 | 14/08/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 2 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 0/12 | 04/07/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 5/11 | 06/06/2026 | - | 1 | $119,999.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/12 | 02/05/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/9 | 11/04/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 7/10 | 08/02/2026 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/13 | 24/01/2026 | - | 1 | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 8/10 | 10/01/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 6/17 | 21/12/2025 | - | Harness | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 13 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/12 | 06/12/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 4/10 | 22/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/13 | 06/11/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 2 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 4/17 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 8/11 | 30/08/2025 | - | Harness | $119,999.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 3/13 | 16/08/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/11 | 02/08/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 4/10 | 19/07/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 1 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 6/9 | 22/06/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $11.00 |