Chartres Race 5 - Prix Cinema Les Enfants Du Paradis - Attele
MISTRAL POURPRIX (12) First up after a break. Fought on well to win a tight contest last time at Enghien. Winnable race. MIRMANDE DEL PHEDO (11) Resuming after a 31 week spell. Brave effort to win narrowly last start at Vincennes and honest performer putting a tidy record together. No surprise to see a forward showing and one of the main hopes in this race. MAXIMUS DU DOME (2) Came in 5th last run at Le Croise Laroche. Can take this out. MAHINA DE WALLIS (1) Was fighting out the finish when winning last time at Rambouilette and racing over a longer distance. Exotics hope in this event.

Driver: E. De Jesus
Stats
Comments
Won narrowly last time at Rambouilette and rising in trip. Watch the betting.
Last Starts 25 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/13 | 11/10/2026 | - | Harness | $14,000.00 | Rambouilette | 2000m | STANDARD | Y Julien | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 8/16 | 10/09/2026 | - | 4Y CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | STANDARD | E De Jesus | 2 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 8/10 | 25/07/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 8 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 4/15 | 20/06/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 2 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 6/10 | 11/02/2025 | - | Harness | $16,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 2 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 6/11 | 01/02/2025 | - | Harness | $16,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $11.00 |

Driver: Ph. Daugeard
Stats
Comments
Odds of $5.50 and ran 5th last run at Le Croise Laroche. Respected competitor.
Last Starts 38 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/12 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | Philippe Daugeard | 6 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 6/15 | 24/08/2026 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | STANDARD | Philippe Daugeard | 16 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 4/11 | 23/07/2026 | - | 5 | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | STANDARD | Philippe Daugeard | 0 |
| - | $8.50 |

Driver: S. Hardy
Stats
Comments
Failed to threaten last start at Enghien. This looks a tough assignment.
Last Starts 11 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13 | 25/10/2026 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | S Hardy | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 5/15 | 10/06/2026 | - | Harness | $19,501.00 | Vichy | 2799m | STANDARD | S Hardy | 15 |
| - | $20.00 |

Driver: Cedric Terry
Stats
Comments
Was $13.00 and ran 5th last start at Graignes. Not in this.
Last Starts 7 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/13 | 29/10/2026 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | STANDARD | Cedric Terry | 12 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 7/12 | 22/05/2026 | - | 6 | $17,502.00 | Graignes | 2724m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 1 |
| - | $10.00 |

Driver: L. Jublot
Stats
Comments
Racing fresh after a break. Unsighted last time at Durtal. Others much better.
Last Starts 137 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14 | 21/06/2026 | - | $14,000.00 | Durtal | 2825m | Renaud Julien | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/11 | 21/02/2026 | - | 6 | $17,502.00 | Amiens | 2399m | GOOD | Philippe Masschaele | 0 |
| - | $10.00 |

Driver: B. Rochard
Stats
Comments
Towards the tail last time at Enghien. In a lot of trouble.
Last Starts 11 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13 | 25/10/2026 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/13 | 16/09/2026 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/13 | 09/07/2026 | - | 5 | $35,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/9 | 25/05/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 0/12 | 29/07/2025 | - | Trotting | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/9 | 13/07/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | A De Vaugiraud | 8 |
| - | $19.00 |

Driver: J. Travers
Stats
Comments
Failed to threaten last start at Graignes. Looking at others.
Last Starts 7 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14 | 29/10/2026 | - | 4Y FILLIES CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | STANDARD | J Travers | 2 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 7/14 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | STANDARD | J Travers | 5 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/14 | 28/08/2026 | - | 6 | $23,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/12 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | STANDARD | J Travers | 5 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/8 | 31/05/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/14 | 21/05/2026 | - | 5 | $20,000.00 | Le Mans | 2949m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/13 | 23/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 5/14 | 12/04/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | J Travers | 9 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 7/16 | 23/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | J Travers | 3 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 7/13 | 18/03/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Vire | 2150m | GOOD | J Travers | 10 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 3/8 | 02/02/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | J Travers | 7 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 3/12 | 28/01/2026 | - | 5 | $20,000.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | J Travers | 1 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 3/7 | 23/01/2026 | - | 5 | $19,500.00 | Saint Brieuc | 2575m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $2.70 | |
| 3/10 | 15/01/2026 | - | 5 | $20,000.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | J Travers | 9 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 4/11 | 12/12/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Graignes | 2700m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 6/14 | 02/12/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $8.00 |

Driver: B. Danielo
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $81.00 and came in 5th last run at Graignes. Will struggle to compete in this race.
Last Starts 7 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/13 | 29/10/2026 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | STANDARD | B Danielo | 6 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/12 | 21/09/2026 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | STANDARD | Th Dromigny | 2 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 8/12 | 20/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | N Perron | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 5/12 | 17/06/2026 | - | Harness | $19,501.00 | Chartres | 2799m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 12 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/14 | 21/05/2026 | - | 5 | $20,000.00 | Le Mans | 2949m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 2/13 | 29/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/14 | 06/04/2026 | - | Harness | $19,501.00 | Cherbourg | 2624m | GOOD | J B Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 2/7 | 12/02/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 7/11 | 26/01/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $2.70 | |
| 0/10 | 06/01/2026 | - | 5 | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/8 | 24/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 9/15 | 04/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 8/10 | 07/08/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/10 | 25/06/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Vire | 2800m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $71.00 |

Driver: F. Prat
Stats
Comments
Backing up quickly. Jumped at $23.00 and came in 4th last start at Vincennes but racing over extra ground. F Prat rates highly. Watch betting.
Last Starts 3 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/11 | 02/11/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | Alexis Prat | 4 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 3/12 | 15/10/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 10 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 1/14 | 12/10/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 1 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 10/13 | 22/09/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 2 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 4/10 | 04/09/2026 | - | 4 | $23,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | STANDARD | F Prat | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 8/13 | 26/08/2026 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | F Prat | 7 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/11 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | F Prat | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 8/10 | 16/07/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | F Prat | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/13 | 09/07/2026 | - | 5 | $35,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | F Prat | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/10 | 14/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2600m | GOOD | F Prat | 3 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 7/14 | 10/04/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Alexis Prat | 2 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 3/11 | 25/03/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | F Prat | 11 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 0/15 | 09/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | F Prat | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 10/14 | 28/02/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Alexis Prat | 13 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 7/12 | 23/05/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexis Prat | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/9 | 06/05/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexis Prat | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 7/10 | 19/04/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 0/9 | 01/04/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexis Prat | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/10 | 18/03/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Alexis Prat | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 1/13 | 03/03/2025 | - | Harness | $18,500.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Alexis Prat | 0 |
| - | $5.50 |

Driver: T. Juranville
Stats
Comments
First up from a break of 33 weeks. Was fighting out the finish when winning last run at Enghien. Thierry Duvaldestin stable are having a great run of late. Betting is the best guide.
Last Starts 233 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/14 | 17/03/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.00 | |
| 2/14 | 19/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.30 | |
| 2/9 | 25/01/2026 | - | 5 | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | C Mesnil | 0 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 0/11 | 13/01/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 11 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 3/12 | 02/01/2026 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | Thierry Duvaldestin | 13 |
| - | $1.95 | |
| 6/12 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | C Mesnil | 11 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 6/10 | 05/12/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Saint Brieuc | 2575m | GOOD | J Deville | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 1/15 | 25/06/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Vire | 2800m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $2.35 |

Driver: O. Touvais
Stats
Comments
Back from a 31 week break. Narrowly clinched the victory last start at Vincennes and good career start. Can measure up against these.
Last Starts 216 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/10 | 03/04/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2199m | GOOD | Sébastien Pasquier | 0 |
| - | $2.45 | |
| 1/10 | 27/01/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Sébastien Pasquier | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 5/13 | 03/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Sébastien Pasquier | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 3/10 | 13/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Sébastien Pasquier | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 3/14 | 25/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Sébastien Pasquier | 0 |
| - | $5.50 |

Driver: A. Barrier
Stats
Comments
Resumes after a break. Won narrowly last time at Enghien. Expecting a strong showing.
Last Starts 103 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/13 | 25/07/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | Eric Raffin | 7 |
| - | $2.70 | |
| 4/11 | 23/06/2026 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | Eric Raffin | 3 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 2/12 | 23/05/2026 | - | 5 | $35,001.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 8 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 0/11 | 03/05/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 12/14 | 10/04/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 3 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 3/8 | 25/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 5/15 | 09/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 2/13 | 09/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/14 | 13/11/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 3 |
| - | $13.00 |

Driver: E. Raffin
Stats
Comments
At $13.00 ran 5th last time at the track. Good to see driver Eric Raffin is jumping on. Could be in the mix.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/16 | 15/10/2026 | - | 2 | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2800m | STANDARD | J Ph Dubois | 8 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 6/13 | 02/10/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 13/18 | 11/09/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | Etienne Dubois | 5 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 12/16 | 19/06/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | STANDARD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 7/14 | 05/06/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | STANDARD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 3/15 | 15/05/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/12 | 28/04/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 6/13 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 12/14 | 18/03/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Vire | 2800m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 11/16 | 28/02/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | J Dubois | 14 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 12/15 | 10/02/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 8/12 | 14/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/13 | 02/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 0 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 3/10 | 01/09/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $1.73 | |
| 1/12 | 01/07/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | J Ph Dubois | 8 |
| - | $6.00 |

Driver: G.a. Pou Pou
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $51.00 and ran 9th last time at Vincennes. Rough chance today.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/18 | 16/10/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/16 | 19/06/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | STANDARD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/15 | 03/06/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2849m | STANDARD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 5/15 | 15/05/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 1/15 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 3/12 | 13/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 1 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 6/10 | 01/02/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/12 | 24/01/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 6/11 | 13/01/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 12 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 8/11 | 05/01/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 4/12 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 5 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 0/14 | 05/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/15 | 07/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 2/14 | 25/10/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 10/16 | 08/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 16 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/13 | 19/09/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 9/15 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 4/14 | 10/07/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 1 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 6/8 | 22/04/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $41.00 |

Driver: Ph. Masschaele
Stats
Comments
Competitive effort when 3rd last start around here. Respect the betting.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/16 | 15/10/2026 | - | 2 | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2800m | STANDARD | Philippe Masschaele | 3 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 2/16 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | STANDARD | Philippe Masschaele | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 11/18 | 11/09/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | Philippe Masschaele | 17 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/10 | 13/08/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/9 | 02/08/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 8/13 | 03/07/2026 | - | 5 | $20,000.00 | Feurs | 2099m | STANDARD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 2 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 6/13 | 13/06/2026 | - | 5 | $22,001.00 | Vichy | 2149m | STANDARD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 7 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 4/15 | 11/05/2026 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 1 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 5/16 | 26/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 1999m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 5 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 5/11 | 08/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Feurs | 2099m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 11 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 10/15 | 02/09/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/10 | 11/04/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Toulouse | 2325m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/7 | 26/03/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 5 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 11/13 | 28/01/2025 | - | 3Y F CLASS C SS | $38,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 11 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 4/12 | 07/01/2025 | - | 3YF CLASS C | $38,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 5 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/11 | 14/12/2024 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2100m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 2/11 | 07/09/2024 | - | Harness | $16,000.00 | Vichy | 2200m | GOOD | Arnaud Rozzoni | 0 |
| 7.6L | $5.00 |

Driver: G. Roig-Balaguer
Stats
Comments
Placed 3rd last start at Enghien. Has some claims.
Last Starts 29 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/14 | 07/10/2026 | - | 4Y FILLIES CLASS D | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | G Roig Balaguer | 3 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/18 | 11/09/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | G Roig Balaguer | 9 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 1/13 | 29/06/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | Cedric Terry | 5 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 7/15 | 12/06/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/10 | 12/05/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 4/16 | 21/04/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 0 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 2/13 | 03/04/2026 | - | 18 | $18,001.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 2 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 1/12 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 12/14 | 16/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | G Gillot | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 9/12 | 06/02/2026 | - | 18 | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | L Piton | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 12/15 | 13/12/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 2/15 | 26/11/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 9 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 9/12 | 14/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 0/12 | 18/10/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | G Gillot | 7 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 2/11 | 09/10/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | G Gillot | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 10/15 | 30/09/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | G Gillot | 11 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 0/14 | 15/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Agen | 2574m | GOOD | A Collette | 1 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/15 | 02/09/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | J Ch Piton | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/13 | 14/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 5/14 | 30/07/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | J Ch Piton | 1 |
| - | $41.00 |