La Capelle Race 6 - Prix Groupe Lanie 02 - Attele
LESTER DU CHERISAY (7) Failed to threaten last run around here. Goes very close. MINNEAPOLIS (16) Failed to threaten last start at Vincennes. Serious player. MAESTRO VET (15) Claimed a tight victory last start at Enghien and showing improvement in recent outings. Genuine winning chance. LABRAX DU SKY (11) Has multiple wins first up. Ran 7th last start at Vincennes. Strong chance.

Driver: P.ph. Ploquin
Stats
Comments
Started $19.00 and came in 4th last start here but has a nice advantage with a good draw. Not without a chance.
Last Starts 8 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/15 | 25/08/2026 | - | 5Y CLASS E | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | STANDARD | J G Van Eeckhaute | 8 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 3/14 | 16/06/2026 | - | Harness | $18,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 11/15 | 02/06/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | L Cueff | 15 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 7/12 | 23/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | L Cueff | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/13 | 07/04/2026 | - | Harness | $36,998.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | L Cueff | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/14 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $36,998.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | L Cueff | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/13 | 24/02/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | L Cueff | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/11 | 16/02/2026 | - | 5 | $35,001.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | L Cueff | 9 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 3/12 | 06/02/2026 | - | 18 | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | L Cueff | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 9/11 | 30/01/2026 | - | 18 | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 11 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/16 | 05/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/9 | 10/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $19,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Th Raffin | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 7/16 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Adrien Lamy | 11 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 6/16 | 27/09/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | Adrien Lamy | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 7/14 | 04/04/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | L Goetz | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/8 | 28/02/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | B Rochard | 8 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 5/9 | 11/02/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/12 | 17/01/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 2 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 11/15 | 04/11/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/11 | 13/09/2024 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Chartres | 2800m | GOOD | Q Luc | 0 |
| - | $12.00 |

Driver: M. Verva
Stats
Comments
First run back from a break. Odds of $21.00 and finished 7th last run at Le Croise Laroche. Could feature here.
Last Starts 105 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/11 | 20/05/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 9 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 1/8 | 08/05/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 6/12 | 16/04/2026 | - | 5 | $36,998.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | G Desprez | 11 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 7/14 | 30/03/2026 | - | Harness | $47,633.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 5/10 | 19/03/2026 | - | 6 | $21,001.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 4 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 9/16 | 02/03/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 11 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 13/14 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 1 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 5/10 | 30/06/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Vichy | 2800m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 6 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 3/16 | 21/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 8 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 3/12 | 08/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 11/14 | 07/12/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS D | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 8 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 3/8 | 09/11/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 3/11 | 20/10/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 1 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 4/12 | 02/10/2024 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 5 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 1/12 | 22/05/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS D | $23,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD3 | Pierre Yves Verva | 4 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 1/10 | 19/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |||
| 2/11 | 24/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 |

Driver: Ph. Masschaele
Stats
Comments
Nice run when 3rd last run at Vincennes. Watch betting.
Last Starts 7 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/15 | 26/08/2026 | - | 4-5Y CLAIMING SS | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | David Thomain | 13 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 3/9 | 08/08/2026 | - | 18 | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 7 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 7/11 | 21/07/2026 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | STANDARD | M Legros | 8 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 3/13 | 29/06/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | A Collette | 1 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 5/10 | 12/05/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 2/16 | 21/04/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 6/15 | 15/04/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | M Champenois | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 7/13 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 4/14 | 18/03/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Vire | 2800m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 2/12 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/9 | 27/12/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 2 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 7/11 | 14/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 5/9 | 29/10/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 3/8 | 14/07/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 1/11 | 17/06/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2525m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 2 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 9/12 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 7 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 5/7 | 26/03/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 2 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/8 | 21/02/2025 | - | Harness | $18,500.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 4/15 | 24/11/2024 | - | 2Y CLASS F | $14,500.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Guillaume Lemoine | 2 |
| - | $8.50 |

Driver: M. Lelievre
Stats
Comments
Resuming after a break of 28 weeks. Towards the tail last run at Vincennes but getting better in recent performances. Rough chance today.
Last Starts 199 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/10 | 15/02/2026 | - | 2 | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 3/13 | 24/01/2026 | - | 2 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | M Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 6/9 | 18/01/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 5 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 6/11 | 29/11/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 0/9 | 19/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/11 | 07/11/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/15 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 7/12 | 21/09/2025 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 8/12 | 03/09/2025 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | M Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/8 | 14/02/2025 | - | Trotting | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/9 | 30/01/2025 | - | Trotting | $51,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 3/10 | 10/01/2025 | - | Trotting | $43,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Adrien Lamy | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 0/13 | 24/12/2024 | - | Harness | $51,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 10/13 | 30/11/2024 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 3/13 | 19/11/2024 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 3 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/8 | 04/11/2024 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 3/11 | 19/10/2024 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 3 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 4/10 | 28/09/2024 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 8 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/9 | 18/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montier En Der | 2300m | J L Dersoir | 0 |
| 24.2L | $0.00 |

Driver: P.y. Verva
Stats
Comments
First up after a break of 26 weeks. Unsighted last time at Amiens. Not at all out of this race.
Last Starts 182 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12 | 04/03/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Amiens | 2399m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 8 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 13/16 | 04/01/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 10/16 | 25/12/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 13/15 | 13/12/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/11 | 08/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 5 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/9 | 05/09/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/12 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 7 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 1/12 | 21/07/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 6 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 0/9 | 20/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 10/15 | 27/05/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 10 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 8/10 | 14/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 2/10 | 02/01/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 3 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 11/14 | 21/12/2024 | - | 3Y FILLIES CLASS E HARNESS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 15 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 0/11 | 28/11/2024 | - | 3Y F CLASS 3 - SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | D Bonne | 8 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/13 | 14/11/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | David Lefevre | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 99/12 | 18/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Arras | 2400m | Nico Dhaenens | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: A. Collette
Stats
Comments
Unsighted last start at Cagnes Sur Mer. Better to look elsewhere.
Last Starts 14 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/9 | 19/08/2026 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | STANDARD | Martin Cormy | 8 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 9/14 | 30/03/2026 | - | Harness | $47,633.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 9/11 | 25/02/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2950m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 11/11 | 30/01/2026 | - | 18 | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 6 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 3/10 | 14/01/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 6 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 0/12 | 12/12/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 4/15 | 25/11/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 4 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/18 | 18/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/16 | 07/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 6/15 | 18/09/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | B Rochard | 15 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 9/11 | 13/06/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/11 | 03/06/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/16 | 13/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 5 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/16 | 19/04/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | B Rochard | 5 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 0/16 | 01/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | David Thomain | 4 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/9 | 09/02/2025 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS C | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | B Rochard | 4 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 7/12 | 29/12/2024 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/15 | 18/12/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS C - SS | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 3/14 | 07/12/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS D | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | B Rochard | 7 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 3/15 | 25/11/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 11 |
| - | $41.00 |

Driver: J.f. Senet
Stats
Comments
Unsighted last run at this venue. Hard to see finishing out of the placings.
Last Starts 8 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15 | 25/08/2026 | - | 5Y CLASS E | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | STANDARD | Jean François Senet | 11 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 0/10 | 29/06/2026 | - | Harness | $40,999.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 2/13 | 11/06/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Amiens | 2399m | STANDARD | Jean François Senet | 7 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 1/9 | 28/05/2026 | - | 6 | $23,001.00 | Vichy | 2149m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 3 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 2/13 | 30/10/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 3 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/12 | 19/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Reims | 2499m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 9 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/14 | 14/08/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2100m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/16 | 31/07/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 9 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 2/13 | 10/07/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 13 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/9 | 27/06/2025 | - | Harness | $17,000.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 4/8 | 09/06/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $8.50 |

Driver: G. Horrach Vidal
Stats
Comments
Tidy effort when 3rd last run at Enghien. This field likely to be too good.
Last Starts 35 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/6 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | G Horrach Vidal | 3 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 3/13 | 11/07/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 2/11 | 19/06/2026 | - | 4 | $23,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | STANDARD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 8/15 | 20/05/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | D Bertrand | 8 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 7/11 | 16/04/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | A Gendrot | 12 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 9/13 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 3/10 | 12/03/2026 | - | 4 | $23,001.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 4 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 9/13 | 19/12/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Gendrot | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 12/13 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 7 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 4/13 | 25/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/12 | 14/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 3/10 | 13/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 6/14 | 29/07/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | A Gendrot | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 2/9 | 15/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 6/12 | 24/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 2/10 | 31/03/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 6/12 | 21/03/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 3/9 | 28/02/2025 | - | Harness | $16,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | G Horrach Vidal | 0 |
| - | $51.00 |

Driver: F. Ouvrie
Stats
Comments
Amongst the placegetters when 3rd last time at Enghien. Betting is the best guide.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/15 | 12/08/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 4/13 | 25/07/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 2 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 8/13 | 04/07/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 6 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 3/11 | 23/06/2026 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 11 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 8/13 | 09/06/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | STANDARD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 6/15 | 20/05/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 13 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 7/10 | 12/05/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 10 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 4/9 | 06/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | B Rochard | 9 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 1/7 | 20/01/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 0/10 | 06/01/2026 | - | 5 | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/9 | 29/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/13 | 09/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 4/9 | 28/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 5/12 | 17/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/10 | 10/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/14 | 03/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 9/12 | 14/10/2025 | - | Harness | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Jean Yann Ricart | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 10/14 | 07/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 13 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 1/11 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 0/11 | 09/07/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | R Congard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 |

Driver: M. Huygens
Stats
Comments
Resuming from a break. Jumped at $15.00 and not up to standard when 10th last start at Nantes. Not threatening these.
Last Starts 93 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/13 | 01/06/2026 | - | Harness | $47,998.00 | Nantes | 2274m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 7/15 | 18/05/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Vichy | 2149m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 7 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 8/12 | 27/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Cholet | 2799m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/9 | 13/01/2026 | - | 4 | $36,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | E Bouclet | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 7/12 | 03/01/2026 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 6/8 | 14/03/2025 | - | Trotting | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $2.62 | |
| 4/13 | 25/01/2025 | - | CLASS B 4Y RIDDEN SS | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | B Rochard | 2 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 4/11 | 27/12/2024 | - | Trotting | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 5/12 | 18/12/2024 | - | 3Y F CLASS D RIDDEN | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 4/11 | 18/10/2024 | - | Trotting | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Lilian Bertin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/13 | 16/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | B Rochard | 0 |
| 54.1L | $9.50 | |||
| 4/10 | 01/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | B Rochard | 0 |
| 21.1L | $10.00 | |||
| 2/11 | 16/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | B Rochard | 0 |
| 0.2L | $2.35 | |||
| 2/14 | 14/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | M Mottier | 0 |
| 7.9L | $2.62 | |||
| 1/10 | 26/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Angers | 2425m | M Mottier | 0 |
| 38.9L | $0.00 |

Driver: J. Deville
Stats
Comments
Goes well when fresh. Jumped at $8.00 and came in 7th last start at Vincennes. Must respect.
Last Starts 206 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/13 | 08/02/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Sébastien Pasquier | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/15 | 26/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 1/14 | 14/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 3/18 | 25/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 0/16 | 25/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 5/13 | 08/08/2025 | - | Harness | $17,502.00 | Chateaubriant | 2299m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 3 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/9 | 15/07/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 8 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/13 | 19/06/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 1 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/15 | 15/01/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 0/14 | 02/01/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 10 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 1/15 | 09/12/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS F | $17,500.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 5 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 0/13 | 28/09/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS E HARNESS - SAND | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 7 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 99/8 | 03/09/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 9 |
| 999L | $17.00 | |
| 5/12 | 23/08/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 10 |
| 17.5L | $51.00 | |
| 9/11 | 09/08/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 6 |
| 21L | $9.00 | |
| 4/9 | 28/07/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS E | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 2 |
| 9.3L | $31.00 | |
| 99/12 | 19/07/2024 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | Ch Petrement | 8 |
| 999L | $14.00 | |
| 1/12 | 30/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Questembert | 2500m | Ch Petrement | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: B.j. Crebas
Stats
Comments
Towards the tail last start around here. Rough hope.
Last Starts 40 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/8 | 24/07/2026 | - | 6 | $19,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | STANDARD | G Dhaenens | 7 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 8/14 | 07/07/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 1799m | STANDARD | B J Crebas | 16 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 11/16 | 24/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 12/16 | 31/10/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | F Vandenabeele | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/15 | 22/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | F Vandenabeele | 3 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 9/12 | 09/04/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/11 | 18/03/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 6/14 | 12/02/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 1 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 3/15 | 15/01/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/14 | 21/12/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS E HARNESS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 9 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/14 | 25/11/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 8 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 1/15 | 01/11/2024 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | B J Crebas | 8 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/9 | 28/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vittel | 2700m | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 2/12 | 28/06/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS F SS | $17,000.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | H Huygens | 7 |
| 9.2L | $4.20 | |
| 3/11 | 09/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Strasbourg | 2200m | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| 3.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/9 | 08/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chalons En Champagne | 2600m | B J Crebas | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 4/12 | 28/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chalons En Champagne | 2600m | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| 15.3L | $0.00 |

Driver: R. Roig-Balaguer
Stats
Comments
Fresh today after a 31 week spell. Started at $41.00 and finished 6th last time at Vincennes. Prefer a return to something a lot easier.
Last Starts 221 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/13 | 24/01/2026 | - | 2 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/8 | 26/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/9 | 17/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 6/9 | 10/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 10/13 | 31/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/10 | 17/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 0/11 | 12/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 6/12 | 23/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/13 | 10/08/2025 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | G Roig Balaguer | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 6/14 | 17/07/2025 | - | Trotting | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2250m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/9 | 10/06/2025 | - | Trotting | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 8/11 | 27/05/2025 | - | Trotting | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Voisin | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/12 | 10/05/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | A Voisin | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 4/10 | 22/04/2025 | - | Trotting | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 7/10 | 14/02/2025 | - | Trotting | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/9 | 20/01/2025 | - | 3Y F CLASS D RIDDEN SS | $33,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 10 |
| - | $1.90 | |
| 2/13 | 31/12/2024 | - | Trotting | $33,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 7/12 | 06/12/2024 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | G Roig Balaguer | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/11 | 24/11/2024 | - | Harness | $17,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | G Roig Balaguer | 0 |
| - | $41.00 |

Driver: K. Depuydt
Stats
Comments
Towards the tail last run at Vincennes. Hard to warm to at present.
Last Starts 11 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/11 | 22/08/2026 | - | 5 | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | K Depuydt | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 6/13 | 30/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | STANDARD | K Depuydt | 10 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/15 | 23/07/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | STANDARD | K Depuydt | 15 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/14 | 07/07/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 1799m | STANDARD | K Depuydt | 14 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 2/11 | 04/06/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Mauquenchy | 2149m | STANDARD | K Depuydt | 9 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/13 | 14/03/2026 | - | 6 | $21,001.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | K Depuydt | 10 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/16 | 01/08/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Hyeres | 2650m | GOOD3 | K Depuydt | 9 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 7/8 | 09/06/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | K Depuydt | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 99/13 | 24/06/2024 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS F RIDDEN SS | $18,500.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | A Gendrot | 0 |
| 999L | $18.00 |

Driver: B. Le Beller
Stats
Comments
Fought on gamely when winning last start at Enghien and demonstrating upward trajectory in recent races. Has strong claims.
Last Starts 23 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/14 | 10/08/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Tony Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 2/12 | 20/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Bertrand Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 5/13 | 27/06/2026 | - | Harness | $35,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Bertrand Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 4/16 | 11/06/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Laval | 2849m | STANDARD | Bertrand Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/14 | 28/05/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2874m | GOOD | Emilie Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 2/13 | 16/05/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | Bertrand Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 7/14 | 27/04/2026 | - | Harness | $17,502.00 | Cholet | 2799m | GOOD | Bertrand Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 2/16 | 18/12/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD | Bertrand Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 7/16 | 08/12/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | Bertrand Le Beller | 13 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/14 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | Bertrand Le Beller | 11 |
| - | $23.00 |

Driver: Julien Raffestin
Stats
Comments
Towards the rear last start at Vincennes. Price in this race is tempting to get involved.
Last Starts 7 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12 | 26/08/2026 | - | 4Y F CLASS D RIDDEN SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 10 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 0/12 | 14/08/2026 | - | 5 | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $1.95 | |
| 6/12 | 01/08/2026 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | STANDARD | Julien Raffestin | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/11 | 21/07/2026 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | STANDARD | Julien Raffestin | 14 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/11 | 10/06/2026 | - | Harness | $47,998.00 | Caen | 2449m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 1/15 | 11/05/2026 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 7 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/16 | 25/04/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2199m | GOOD | M Mottier | 9 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/10 | 14/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2600m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 9 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 7/15 | 03/04/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | M Mottier | 11 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/16 | 23/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 14 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/12 | 06/03/2026 | - | Harness | $19,501.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/12 | 13/02/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | M Mottier | 11 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 7/9 | 30/01/2026 | - | 5 | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 8 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/14 | 11/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 6/10 | 25/11/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Chartres | 2800m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 5/10 | 09/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/12 | 19/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/15 | 22/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 11 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/9 | 13/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Julien Raffestin | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 5/12 | 14/04/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD3 | Julien Raffestin | 0 |
| - | $5.00 |