Le Croise Laroc Race 1 - Prix Des Journalistes - Attele
KEEP OUT (13) Fought on well to win a tight contest last run at La Capelle. Driver Franck Ouvrie and trainer Bjorn Goop enjoy a strong success rate. Very competitive this campaign. Ticks plenty of boxes and looks like value . KING HEUVELLAND (8) Below par when 12th last run at Vincennes but back over more ground. Driver Micha Brouwer is highly regarded. In the mix. KERYVON FARM (9) First run back from a break. Brave effort to win narrowly last time at Pornichet and form has been improving over recent runs. Can threaten if right today. KISS YOU PIYA (12) Ran 6th last time at Cabourg. Don't dismiss.

Driver: M. Barre
Stats
Comments
Started at $26.00 and ran 9th last start at Enghien but has minimal work to do from the draw. Prefer to watch.
Last Starts 14 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/14 | 25/10/2026 | - | 6Y E&G CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/17 | 13/10/2026 | - | 6Y C&G CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | Mickaël Barre | 1 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 14/18 | 07/10/2026 | - | 6-7Y CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Mickaël Barre | 4 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 8/13 | 24/09/2026 | - | 4 | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2650m | STANDARD | M Beauvais | 11 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 3/14 | 04/09/2026 | - | 5 | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/13 | 25/08/2026 | - | 6UP CLASS E | $28,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | STANDARD | Mickaël Barre | 13 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 3/9 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | STANDARD | F Combot | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 5/13 | 06/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2649m | STANDARD | F Combot | 12 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 7/13 | 22/05/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Graignes | 2724m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 13 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/15 | 14/05/2026 | - | 4 | $27,000.00 | Nantes | 2999m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 8/13 | 28/04/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 11/17 | 12/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | F Combot | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/12 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 9 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 9/14 | 07/10/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/14 | 22/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | T Vlaemynck Debost | 7 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 2/12 | 27/08/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 9 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/13 | 13/08/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/14 | 31/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 3/11 | 12/07/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 4 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 5/12 | 01/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $8.00 |

Driver: J.ch. Piton
Stats
Comments
Amongst the placegetters when 3rd last run at Amiens. Betting is the best guide.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/13 | 18/10/2026 | - | 6Y C&G CLASS F | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | STANDARD | J Ch Piton | 4 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 5/16 | 03/10/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Adrien Blandin | 9 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 14/15 | 28/08/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | STANDARD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 1/13 | 16/08/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | STANDARD | N Perron | 6 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 3/14 | 07/08/2026 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 6/11 | 15/07/2026 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Lisieux | 2724m | STANDARD | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 10/13 | 28/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Chartres | 2824m | STANDARD | Ch Le Coz | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 8/10 | 30/05/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | E Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 9/16 | 30/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 11/15 | 10/02/2026 | - | Harness | $36,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 2/16 | 10/04/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 8 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 8/16 | 11/03/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | E Le Bec | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 6/12 | 17/02/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 4 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 2/11 | 10/01/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/14 | 22/12/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F - SS | $17,500.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 11 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 1/15 | 09/12/2024 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS F | $17,500.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 4 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 25/18 | 18/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2875m | Florian Tabesse | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 25/14 | 17/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | S Hardy | 0 |
| 99L | $15.00 | |||
| 2/16 | 26/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2800m | S Hardy | 0 |
| 0.2L | $7.50 | |||
| 3/12 | 18/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Le Mans | 2200m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 8L | $4.20 |

Driver: P.ph. Ploquin
Stats
Comments
Ran 6th last start at Rambouilette. Looks highly doubtful.
Last Starts 28 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/16 | 11/10/2026 | - | Harness | $14,500.00 | Rambouilette | 2800m | STANDARD | L Cueff | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 6/16 | 30/05/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | R Lamy | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 7/14 | 08/05/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | L Cueff | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 14/17 | 05/03/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Caen | 2199m | GOOD | Jean Luc Claude Dersoir | 18 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 12/15 | 13/02/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 2999m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 9/15 | 01/02/2026 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Jean Luc Claude Dersoir | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 5/16 | 22/12/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 0/17 | 09/12/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 2 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 8/15 | 21/10/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Didier Brohier | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/15 | 01/10/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Didier Brohier | 4 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 10/16 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Didier Brohier | 15 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 4/14 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | J Melis Macias | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 8/13 | 17/07/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Didier Brohier | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 11/14 | 20/06/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Vercruysse | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 8/12 | 21/05/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 1 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 9/14 | 04/05/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | J Dubois | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 13/16 | 07/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 12 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/15 | 21/02/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 14 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 10/16 | 26/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS D | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 3 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/15 | 25/12/2024 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $13.00 |

Driver: A. Collette
Stats
Comments
First up after a break. At $67.00 finished 5th last time at Chartres. Others make far more appeal.
Last Starts 133 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/13 | 28/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Chartres | 2824m | STANDARD | A J David | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 10/13 | 07/06/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Chateaubriant | 2299m | STANDARD | L Chevrollier | 13 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 8/12 | 17/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2675m | GOOD | A J David | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 4/16 | 29/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD | A J David | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 6/9 | 24/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | A J David | 0 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 9/11 | 15/01/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yves Dreux | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/16 | 25/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yves Dreux | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 10/16 | 08/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | A J David | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 4/14 | 01/07/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS 4 SS | $20,000.00 | Vire | 2825m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 11 |
| 34.4L | $4.80 | |
| 2/13 | 30/05/2024 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD3 | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 2.7L | $5.50 | |
| 1/12 | 30/04/2024 | - | CLASS E - SS | $19,500.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2849m | GOOD | Yves Dreux | 9 |
| 0.2L | $5.00 | |
| 99/14 | 01/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | A J David | 0 |
| 999L | $5.50 | |||
| 2/9 | 16/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Yves Dreux | 0 |
| 8L | $14.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 23/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 999L | $7.00 | |||
| 6/10 | 02/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yves Dreux | 0 |
| 25.8L | $20.00 | ||
| 7/12 | 03/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Yves Dreux | 0 |
| 33.4L | $18.00 | |||
| 3/14 | 09/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Nuille Sur Vicoin | 2850m | Yves Dreux | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/13 | 18/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Mondoubleau | 2825m | Yves Dreux | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: A. Rebeche
Stats
Comments
Nice run when 3rd last start at the track and getting better in recent performances. This will be a test.
Last Starts 41 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/16 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | P Devesly | 5 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 5/13 | 16/08/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | STANDARD | A Rebeche | 1 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 6/14 | 12/03/2026 | - | 6 | $19,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | P Devesly | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 7/13 | 04/02/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | Auriane Meunier | 3 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/16 | 23/10/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 8/9 | 21/09/2025 | - | Harness | $40,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 3/11 | 14/09/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Reims | 2499m | GOOD | A Rebeche | 7 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 7/14 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Auriane Meunier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/12 | 25/07/2025 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Auriane Meunier | 4 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 10/12 | 15/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | A Rebeche | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 4/16 | 24/06/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS D SS | $24,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | A Rebeche | 0 |
| 10.9L | $13.00 | |
| 3/15 | 07/06/2024 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | GOOD3 | A Rebeche | 0 |
| 7.9L | $9.00 | |
| 5/16 | 05/05/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | A Rebeche | 15 |
| 13.5L | $20.00 | |
| 1/15 | 28/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2150m | FAST | A Rebeche | 0 |
| 5.3L | $10.00 | ||
| 4/18 | 04/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Caen | 2200m | FAST | A Rebeche | 0 |
| 8L | $29.00 | ||
| 1/15 | 27/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2150m | A Rebeche | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/11 | 10/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | A Rebeche | 0 |
| 5.3L | $34.00 | ||
| 25/15 | 02/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Angers | 2350m | St Meunier | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 25/16 | 13/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Caen | 2450m | St Meunier | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 9/14 | 28/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2675m | St Meunier | 0 |
| 28.7L | $51.00 |

Driver: A. Garandeau
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $51.00 and came in 12th last run at Enghien. Needs to find a lot more.
Last Starts 32 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/18 | 07/10/2026 | - | 6-7Y CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Alexis Garandeau | 3 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/11 | 17/07/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Cabourg | 2724m | STANDARD | J P Maillard | 3 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 1/13 | 29/06/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | M Bridault | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 9/16 | 04/03/2026 | - | Harness | $8,001.00 | Amiens | 2900m | GOOD | M Bridault | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/14 | 01/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | Alexis Garandeau | 2 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 5/12 | 12/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Alexis Garandeau | 2 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 5/13 | 06/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 12/16 | 02/10/2024 | - | CLASS B 4Y SS | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 5/15 | 15/09/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Alexis Garandeau | 1 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 1/14 | 15/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vittel | 2700m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/13 | 20/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 2.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/16 | 07/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 13.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/14 | 22/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Reims | 2550m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 29.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/11 | 19/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Gournay En Bray | 2550m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 3/9 | 26/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 50.1L | $20.00 | |||
| 6/11 | 23/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | GOOD | David Lefevre | 0 |
| 38.4L | $11.00 | ||
| 2/12 | 01/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Laon | 2850m | David Lefevre | 0 |
| 8.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/10 | 09/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2900m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| 86.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/11 | 21/08/2022 | - | $0.00 | Arras | 2400m | Alexis Garandeau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: G. Gelormini
Stats
Comments
Odds of $17.00 and not up to standard when 10th last run at Amiens. Facing a difficult task today.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/13 | 18/10/2026 | - | 6Y C&G CLASS F | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 5 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 11/16 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | G Dhaenens | 1 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/11 | 23/08/2026 | - | $16,500.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | G Monthule | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 7/12 | 24/07/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Florian Desmigneux | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 9/15 | 22/06/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | G Dhaenens | 1 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 4/15 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2549m | STANDARD | Franck Nivard | 14 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 3/10 | 02/03/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Andrea Roussel | 10 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 5/15 | 23/02/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Andrea Roussel | 16 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/12 | 04/02/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | M Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 11/14 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $36,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/12 | 19/09/2025 | - | maxEarnings=300000.000000 | $38,100.00 | Kalmar | 1640m | EASY | Anna Erixon | 6 |
| 26.86L | $0.00 | |
| 0/12 | 08/09/2025 | - | maxEarnings=485000.000000 | $88,800.00 | Mantorp | 2640m | EASY | Johanna Lind | 3 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 4/12 | 09/08/2025 | - | maxEarnings=1500000.000000 | $38,100.00 | Tingsryd | 1609m | Johan Svensson | 9 |
| 13.79L | $0.00 | ||
| 0/8 | 26/07/2025 | - | maxEarnings=2000000.000000 | $88,800.00 | Kalmar | 3140m | Johan Svensson | 1 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 5/11 | 17/07/2025 | - | maxEarnings=225000.000000 | $58,500.00 | Karlshamn | 1680m | Anna Erixon | 1 |
| 39.7L | $0.00 | ||
| 0/14 | 19/06/2025 | - | maxEarnings=275000.000000 | $88,800.00 | Mantorp | 2140m | EASY | Johan Svensson | 2 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 5/10 | 01/05/2025 | - | maxEarnings=235000.000000 | $96,300.00 | Tingsryd | 1609m | Anna Erixon | 10 |
| 40.82L | $0.00 | ||
| 4/7 | 16/04/2025 | - | maxEarnings=450000.000000 | $96,300.00 | Aby | 2140m | Anna Erixon | 1 |
| 53.48L | $0.00 | ||
| 2/9 | 25/03/2025 | - | 3UP | $88,800.00 | Axevalla | 2140m | EASY | Anna Erixon | 10 |
| 0.05L | $0.00 | |
| 2/13 | 06/03/2025 | - | maxEarnings=230000.000000 | $96,300.00 | Aby | 2140m | EASY | Anna Erixon | 2 |
| 12.93L | $0.00 |

Driver: M. Brouwer
Stats
Comments
Started $3.75 and average effort when 12th last run at Vincennes but returning to a rise in trip. More confidence with driver Micha Brouwer guiding the horse. Can measure up against these.
Last Starts 30 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/14 | 09/10/2026 | - | 5 | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | Micha Brouwer | 13 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 1/16 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $6,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | STANDARD | W M J Brouwer | 0 |
| - | $3.30 | |
| 2/10 | 16/01/2026 | - | 5 | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Danny Brouwer | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 1/15 | 15/12/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Micha Brouwer | 14 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 1/14 | 24/11/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Q Fresneau | 13 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 0/13 | 03/11/2025 | - | Harness | $36,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Micha Brouwer | 13 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 0/14 | 21/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Divonne | 2600m | GOOD | Danny Brouwer | 11 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/16 | 31/07/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Danny Brouwer | 8 |
| - | $2.62 | |
| 3/10 | 26/06/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Micha Brouwer | 9 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/15 | 12/05/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | Danny Brouwer | 16 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 25/15 | 20/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Micha Brouwer | 0 |
| 99L | $31.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 03/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Danny Brouwer | 0 |
| 999L | $15.00 | |||
| 99/10 | 24/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | Danny Brouwer | 0 |
| 999L | $2.15 | ||
| 5/13 | 08/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | Danny Brouwer | 0 |
| 13.2L | $8.50 | |||
| 2/14 | 16/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Danny Brouwer | 0 |
| 0.2L | $8.50 | ||
| 6/11 | 20/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| 100.4L | $4.50 | ||
| 4/7 | 17/05/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Danny Brouwer | 0 |
| 31.6L | $15.00 | |||
| 3/8 | 04/05/2023 | - | $0.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Danny Brouwer | 0 |
| 10.6L | $14.00 | ||
| 99/8 | 11/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Micha Brouwer | 0 |
| 999L | $17.00 | ||
| 3/13 | 10/03/2023 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD3 | Danny Brouwer | 11 |
| 8L | $11.00 |

Driver: Th. Dromigny
Stats
Comments
Resuming after a break. Really dug deep when winning last time at Pornichet and on an upward trajectory in recent races. Could feature here.
Last Starts 73 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/15 | 27/08/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | STANDARD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 2/14 | 21/08/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | STANDARD | M Goetz | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 3/16 | 04/08/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | STANDARD | G Dhaenens | 12 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 2/16 | 08/07/2026 | - | Harness | $6,000.00 | Pornichet | 2649m | STANDARD | A Neirinck | 12 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 11/15 | 22/06/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | D Thiefaine | 10 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 5/15 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2549m | STANDARD | Christopher Corbineau | 11 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 13/16 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chartres | 2824m | GOOD | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 9/15 | 04/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 8/16 | 01/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Alencon | 2650m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 25/15 | 18/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | La Ferte Vidame | 2750m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/13 | 30/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Moulins La Marche | 2800m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/13 | 20/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Ranes | 3125m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 9/14 | 28/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Ranes | 3125m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 25/18 | 14/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 8/13 | 02/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Segre | 2700m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 25/16 | 28/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Agon Coutainville | 2200m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/13 | 13/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Le Sap | 2625m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/11 | 02/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Moulins La Marche | 2225m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/12 | 11/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Ranes | 2150m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 4/11 | 29/05/2023 | - | $0.00 | Ranes | 2150m | Pascal Louis Rousseau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: P.y. Verva
Stats
Comments
Was $13.00 and ran 6th last time at Amiens. Keep safe.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/13 | 18/10/2026 | - | 6Y C&G CLASS F | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | STANDARD | G Desprez | 7 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 2/16 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | G Desprez | 6 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 8/15 | 22/06/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | T Thurmes | 14 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 7/13 | 29/08/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E - SS | $19,500.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | GOOD3 | Marc Moes | 8 |
| 27.4L | $7.00 | |
| 3/13 | 20/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | Marc Moes | 0 |
| 3.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/16 | 07/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | Marc Moes | 0 |
| 13.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/12 | 25/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chalons En Champagne | 2600m | Marc Moes | 0 |
| 3.5L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/12 | 08/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chalons En Champagne | 2600m | Marc Moes | 0 |
| 9.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 9/16 | 29/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | Marc Moes | 0 |
| 43.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/12 | 15/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 31.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/15 | 07/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | Marc Moes | 0 |
| 999L | $8.00 |

Driver: Loris Bizoux
Stats
Comments
Started at $3.25 and appeared lacklustre when 10th last start at Strasbourg. Better to look elsewhere.
Last Starts 16 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/13 | 23/10/2026 | - | 6 | $19,500.00 | Strasbourg | 2150m | GOOD3 | Loris Bizoux | 5 |
| - | $3.30 | |
| 5/13 | 18/10/2026 | - | 6Y C&G CLASS F | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | STANDARD | Loris Bizoux | 8 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/14 | 08/10/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Loris Bizoux | 3 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/12 | 24/07/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 2/11 | 31/05/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Ch Nicole | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 6/13 | 13/05/2026 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Strasbourg | 2799m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 11/14 | 10/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 14 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/16 | 19/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 5/11 | 14/09/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Reims | 2499m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 5 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/15 | 03/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 2 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/13 | 13/08/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Jean François Senet | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/16 | 06/06/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Frédéric Clozier | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/8 | 01/06/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 7 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 0/12 | 29/03/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/15 | 13/10/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS D | $23,000.00 | Beaumont De Lomagne | 2400m | GOOD | Frédéric Clozier | 2 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 0/16 | 02/10/2024 | - | CLASS B 4Y SS | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 2/13 | 19/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Castera Verduzan | 2800m | Frédéric Clozier | 0 |
| 2.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/16 | 10/08/2024 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 1 |
| 999L | $11.00 | |
| 3/15 | 19/07/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 1.3L | $6.00 | |
| 5/12 | 10/07/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 11 |
| 18.5L | $13.00 |

Driver: A. De Vaugiraud
Stats
Comments
Was $8.00 and ran 6th last time at Cabourg. Watch the betting.
Last Starts 36 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/16 | 03/10/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 1 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 0/17 | 26/03/2026 | - | 4 | $26,001.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/12 | 29/08/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 5/10 | 01/08/2025 | - | Harness | $45,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 3/10 | 16/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2600m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 2 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 6/11 | 12/05/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 2 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 6/14 | 10/03/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 7/13 | 06/02/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 9 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/13 | 22/12/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 5 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 3/15 | 04/11/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 5 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/16 | 12/10/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS D | $24,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 7 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 6/15 | 03/09/2024 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| 30L | $11.00 | |
| 4/16 | 23/08/2024 | - | CLASS D 4-6Y SS | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| 4L | $8.50 | |
| 99/16 | 27/07/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS D | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 13 |
| 999L | $15.00 | |
| 1/12 | 09/07/2024 | - | 4-5Y C&G CLASS E SS | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| 4L | $9.00 | |
| 4/16 | 29/06/2024 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Jean Luc Claude Dersoir | 0 |
| 42.4L | $34.00 | |
| 7/16 | 13/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 27.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/15 | 11/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | Jean Luc Claude Dersoir | 0 |
| 5.4L | $11.00 | ||
| 99/17 | 18/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Caen | 2200m | GOOD | Jean Luc Claude Dersoir | 0 |
| 999L | $15.00 | ||
| 1/11 | 10/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Angers | 2350m | GOOD | Jean Luc Claude Dersoir | 0 |
| 4L | $6.50 |

Driver: F. Ouvrie
Stats
Comments
Won narrowly last run at La Capelle. Driver Franck Ouvrie and trainer Bjorn Goop make an imposing pair. Tracking very well this campaign. Should be in the finish.
Last Starts 31 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/14 | 08/10/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 5 |
| - | $1.90 | |
| 2/14 | 21/09/2026 | - | 6Y CLASS E SS | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 1/16 | 04/09/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 5/14 | 23/08/2026 | - | $16,000.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | J Ch Piton | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/15 | 26/06/2026 | - | 6 | $19,501.00 | Nancy | 2599m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/11 | 15/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 8 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 9/11 | 03/03/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 7 |
| - | $2.15 | |
| 0/12 | 17/02/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Bjorn Goop | 7 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 2/11 | 19/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Bjorn Goop | 0 |
| 4L | $3.30 | |||
| 1/16 | 04/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Bjorn Goop | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | ||
| 1/13 | 01/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Bjorn Goop | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |||
| 1/12 | 16/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Abbeville | 2300m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: J. Koubiche
Stats
Comments
Did well when 2nd last start at La Capelle. Would need to step up.
Last Starts 31 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/14 | 08/10/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 11 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 5/16 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | D Thiefaine | 9 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 2/13 | 20/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/16 | 08/06/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Amiens | 2899m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 6/16 | 30/03/2026 | - | Harness | $41,683.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 2/16 | 31/07/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 10 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 5/12 | 16/08/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 5 |
| 18.6L | $7.00 | |
| 5/16 | 30/07/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 27.1L | $26.00 | |
| 2/12 | 16/06/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 8 |
| 6.7L | $7.50 | |
| 4/14 | 27/05/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD3 | Jérémy Koubiche | 8 |
| 6.6L | $8.50 | |
| 3/12 | 19/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 0.2L | $15.00 | |||
| 2/12 | 06/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2900m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 3.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 21/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 999L | $4.60 | ||
| 4/14 | 09/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 11.9L | $10.00 | |||
| 4/12 | 25/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Reims | 2500m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 11/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 999L | $13.00 | ||
| 2/12 | 22/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 3.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/12 | 18/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 12.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 29/05/2023 | - | $0.00 | Arras | 2900m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: P.a. Rynwalt-Boulard
Stats
Comments
Towards the rear last time at Les Sables D'olonne. Not likely to be troubling the more fancied runners today.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/17 | 19/10/2026 | - | 6/7Y CLASS E | $24,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 4 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/14 | 08/10/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 13 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 11/16 | 03/10/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | M Goetz | 3 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 6/12 | 21/01/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 11/15 | 26/12/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 10/17 | 09/12/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 6 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 0/16 | 21/11/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 16/18 | 11/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 5/9 | 09/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 1 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 3/10 | 04/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 4 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/18 | 03/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | GOOD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 5/11 | 06/06/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 7/12 | 21/05/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 5 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 2/11 | 12/04/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/13 | 06/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 3/11 | 25/03/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 11 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/14 | 25/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/14 | 22/01/2025 | - | CLASS E 5 E&G | $22,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | P A Rynwalt Boulard | 3 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/13 | 04/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 13 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/13 | 16/12/2024 | - | CLASS F 4Y SS | $17,500.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 12 |
| - | $4.80 |

Driver: J. Vanmeerbeck
Stats
Comments
Was $41.00 and ran 5th last run at La Capelle. Rather have another day.
Last Starts 31 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/14 | 08/10/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 9 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/12 | 02/09/2026 | - | 6-7Y CLASS F | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 1800m | STANDARD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 8 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 13/15 | 22/06/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | STANDARD | Clea Roger | 7 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 9/12 | 31/05/2026 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chartres | 2824m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/12 | 05/05/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | F Auber | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 6/16 | 21/04/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | F Auber | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 0/16 | 28/03/2026 | - | 6 | $19,501.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 13/14 | 16/03/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 12/17 | 24/02/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 1/14 | 27/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 2/14 | 10/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 10 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 6/12 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 12 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 12/16 | 28/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS 3 - SS | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 2/14 | 31/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Reims | 2500m | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 4L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/12 | 21/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Omer | 2625m | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 68.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 16/06/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 9 |
| 999L | $67.00 | |
| 99/14 | 03/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 08/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chalons En Champagne | 2600m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/11 | 21/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Arras | 2900m | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 30/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Nancy | 2600m | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |