Le Croise Laroc Race 4 - Grand Prix Des 4 Ans - Attele
MAEVA DES BAUX (3) Snagged a narrow win last start at Vincennes. Expect to go close. MARIANNE (7) Really dug deep when winning last start at Enghien and on an upward trajectory in recent races. Worth consideration. MANGUE (8) Won narrowly last time at Vincennes. Good prospects. MISTER BARRA (10) Came in 11th last time around here. Winnable race.

Driver: Tanguy Devouassoux
Stats
Comments
Unsighted last start at this track. Place chance.
Last Starts 41 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2824m | STANDARD | M Grumetz | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 11/14 | 20/08/2026 | - | 5 | $19,500.00 | Divonne | 2600m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 1 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 3/10 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 2 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/12 | 24/07/2026 | - | 5 | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 6/13 | 07/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,999.00 | Cabourg | 2724m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 1 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 2/14 | 18/06/2026 | - | 5 | $22,001.00 | Vichy | 2149m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 4 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 2/11 | 29/05/2026 | - | Harness | $16,999.00 | Nancy | 2599m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 12/14 | 02/12/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | J Cerisier | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 8/9 | 30/10/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2700m | GOOD | J Cerisier | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/15 | 08/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2250m | GOOD | J Cerisier | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 10/11 | 20/09/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2724m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 6/14 | 22/01/2025 | - | Harness | $16,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 7 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 4/8 | 11/01/2025 | - | Harness | $16,500.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | GOOD | Laurent Gout | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 5/15 | 19/11/2024 | - | 2Y CLASS F | $14,500.00 | Saint Galmier | 2000m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 11 |
| - | $5.50 |

Driver: G. Gelormini
Stats
Comments
Had difficulty when 11th last run at Vincennes. Watch betting.
Last Starts 12 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/15 | 27/10/2026 | - | 4Y FILLIES CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 10 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/12 | 08/10/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Alexandre Abrivard | 7 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/15 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $35,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/13 | 05/08/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 6/12 | 20/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 0/14 | 07/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 1/12 | 22/06/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2824m | STANDARD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/12 | 07/05/2026 | - | 5 | $19,501.00 | Chartres | 2799m | GOOD | Ch Nicole | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/9 | 15/04/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Alexis Garandeau | 9 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/15 | 30/03/2026 | - | Harness | $35,727.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 15 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/12 | 16/03/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | Ch Nicole | 3 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/14 | 02/10/2025 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Cabourg | 2724m | GOOD | A Collette | 4 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 7/13 | 19/09/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 0/11 | 05/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | Ch Nicole | 9 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 9/13 | 21/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Ch Nicole | 13 |
| - | $91.00 |

Driver: F. Ouvrie
Stats
Comments
Put the head down when winning last start at Vincennes. One of the punters top hopes at a very generous price.
Last Starts 12 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/15 | 27/10/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 0/14 | 12/10/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | Matthieu Abrivard | 6 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 6/12 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 12 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 9/15 | 21/07/2026 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 10/14 | 04/07/2026 | - | 5 | $35,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 1/13 | 15/06/2026 | - | Harness | $25,001.00 | Vichy | 2949m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 5/14 | 08/06/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2399m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 12 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 2/10 | 25/05/2026 | - | Harness | $18,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $4.75 | |
| 0/15 | 22/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | David Lefevre | 6 |
| - | $14.00 |

Driver: A. Collette
Stats
Comments
Finished 8th last start at this venue. Watching with interest.
Last Starts 13 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/16 | 26/10/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | STANDARD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 4/16 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 3/16 | 10/09/2026 | - | 4Y CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 12 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 5/11 | 19/06/2026 | - | 4 | $23,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $3.60 | |
| 4/13 | 09/06/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 1/14 | 10/05/2026 | - | Harness | $21,999.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 2 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 5/13 | 19/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 6/16 | 23/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 11 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 1/16 | 27/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 5 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/12 | 13/10/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/15 | 22/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 15 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 4/9 | 25/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 0/11 | 06/07/2025 | - | Trotting | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2000m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $4.75 |

Driver: David Lefevre
Stats
Comments
Towards the tail last run at Vincennes but facing an increased distance. Getting better in recent performances. Betting is the best guide.
Last Starts 6 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/11 | 02/11/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 5 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/12 | 14/10/2026 | - | 4Y CLASS D SS | $23,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 9 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 12/16 | 15/09/2026 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 15 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/12 | 20/07/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 4/13 | 27/06/2026 | - | Harness | $35,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/11 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 11 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 4/11 | 29/05/2026 | - | Harness | $16,999.00 | Nancy | 2599m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 3/13 | 03/05/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 10/13 | 19/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | Bernard Piton | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/11 | 14/03/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 10/13 | 04/03/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2399m | GOOD | N Pierquin | 13 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 5/9 | 29/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 2/8 | 24/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 10/16 | 15/12/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 13 |
| - | $11.00 |

Driver: O. Bizoux
Stats
Comments
Started at $67.00 and came in 4th last run at the track. Prefer to watch.
Last Starts 13 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/16 | 26/10/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | STANDARD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/15 | 14/10/2026 | - | 4Y MARES CLASS D SS | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | Olivier Bizoux | 11 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/16 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | STANDARD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 9/13 | 01/07/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | Olivier Bizoux | 4 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 3/11 | 19/06/2026 | - | 4 | $23,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | STANDARD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 4/15 | 20/05/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 1 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 4/10 | 05/05/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 7/13 | 21/04/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/15 | 03/04/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 6 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/15 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 5/13 | 25/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 4/9 | 19/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/11 | 23/09/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 4/15 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 2/11 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Divonne | 2600m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 1 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/15 | 11/08/2025 | - | Harness | $18,902.00 | Divonne | 1999m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 5 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/11 | 01/06/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 6/13 | 08/05/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Olivier Bizoux | 13 |
| - | $61.00 |

Driver: P.y. Verva
Stats
Comments
Got the upper hand late when winning last start at Enghien and form has been improving over recent runs. Can measure up against these.
Last Starts 43 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/10 | 26/09/2026 | - | 4 | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Cl Verva | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 5/13 | 31/08/2026 | - | 4Y FILLIES CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 13 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 6/14 | 20/08/2026 | - | 5 | $19,500.00 | Divonne | 2600m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 2 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 4/12 | 26/07/2026 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 2/12 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 7 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/9 | 29/05/2026 | - | Harness | $16,999.00 | Nancy | 2599m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 3/12 | 03/05/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 2 |
| - | $3.20 | |
| 4/10 | 23/03/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Cl Verva | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 2/11 | 21/02/2026 | - | 6 | $17,502.00 | Amiens | 2399m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 0/13 | 14/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $61.00 |

Driver: P.ph. Ploquin
Stats
Comments
Brave effort to win narrowly last time at Vincennes. Solid chance.
Last Starts 12 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/15 | 27/10/2026 | - | 4Y FILLIES CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 17 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 8/12 | 14/10/2026 | - | 4Y CLASS D SS | $23,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 5 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 2/14 | 25/06/2026 | - | Harness | $70,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $3.20 | |
| 4/12 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 3 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 2/11 | 19/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 4/12 | 31/07/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $12.00 |

Driver: J. Koubiche
Stats
Comments
Started at $51.00 and finished 4th last time at Chartres. Cannot have.
Last Starts 24 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/16 | 15/10/2026 | - | 2 | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2800m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 9 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 9/16 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/12 | 19/06/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/14 | 02/06/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/10 | 15/02/2026 | - | 2 | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 9/11 | 25/01/2026 | - | 1 | $62,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 3/9 | 18/01/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 1 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 1/14 | 12/12/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 5/12 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $2.38 | |
| 2/11 | 01/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2824m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 7/11 | 23/07/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 5/7 | 06/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 5 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 1/12 | 29/03/2025 | - | Harness | $17,000.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $29.00 |

Driver: A. Muidebled
Stats
Comments
Was $15.00 and ran 11th last time at this venue. Should run a competitive race.
Last Starts 13 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/16 | 26/10/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 1/16 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 3/10 | 04/09/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/14 | 20/08/2026 | - | 2 | $29,000.00 | Divonne | 2650m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 9/14 | 06/08/2026 | - | 3 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 9/13 | 01/07/2026 | - | Harness | $45,999.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 9/13 | 08/03/2026 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 6/12 | 12/02/2026 | - | 1 | $47,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 3/7 | 21/01/2026 | - | 1 | $47,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 2/8 | 08/01/2026 | - | 2 | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $3.40 | |
| 3/10 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $39,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 2/9 | 29/10/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 3/11 | 10/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 1/10 | 19/09/2025 | - | Harness | $25,999.00 | Cavaillon | 2599m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $3.30 | |
| 3/8 | 21/08/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Divonne | 2675m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 4/8 | 02/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 6/9 | 14/06/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/7 | 01/05/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Hyeres | 2650m | GOOD3 | Anthony Muidebled | 1 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 7/11 | 07/03/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Anthony Muidebled | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 8/15 | 26/02/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $22.00 |