Lyon Parilly Race 7 - Prix D'etretat - Attele
KEEP OUT (6) Finished 5th last run at Montier En Der. Looking past the last run. Driver Franck Ouvrie and trainer BjöRn Goop are a strong team. No surprise to see a forward showing and one of the main hopes in this race. KOMDAPI DIESCHOOT (11) First up and was fighting out the finish when winning first up last preparation at this venue. Has the ability to figure. KANEA DE L'ABBAYE (15) Towards the rear last start at Divonne. Well placed and has solid claims. KAISER LUDOIS (8) Had a break from racing and returns to competition. Ran 7th last run at Vichy. Can go on with it.

Driver: M. Legros
Stats
Comments
Back from a break of 40 weeks. Towards the tail last start at Amiens. Rough chance.
Last Starts 282 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14 | 26/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 14 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 8/18 | 06/10/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/11 | 26/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $23,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Th Vorgers | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 3/15 | 12/05/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 2 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 8/13 | 21/04/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | A Meriel | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/13 | 13/12/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 6 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/16 | 01/12/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS D SS | $23,000.00 | Beaumont De Lomagne | 2550m | GOOD | E Salmon | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/14 | 14/10/2024 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 8 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 0/16 | 25/09/2024 | - | CLASS D 4Y SS | $22,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 6 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/17 | 24/08/2024 | - | 4Y RACE R | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 14 |
| 26.2L | $6.00 | |
| 3/9 | 03/08/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2800m | GOOD | Thomas Constans | 1 |
| 6.5L | $9.50 | |
| 9/13 | 17/07/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS D SS | $23,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Thomas Constans | 0 |
| 36.1L | $41.00 | |
| 10/15 | 08/07/2024 | - | CLASS E 4Y FILLIES | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | Arnaud Albert Chavatte | 6 |
| 99L | $29.00 | |
| 1/11 | 21/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 1.3L | $5.50 | |||
| 5/12 | 02/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 14.9L | $6.50 | |||
| 99/11 | 23/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 999L | $5.00 | |||
| 3/11 | 27/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Pontchateau | 2200m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 9.2L | $2.25 | ||
| 1/13 | 26/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | Arnaud Albert Chavatte | 0 |
| 11.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/11 | 05/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Chartres | 2825m | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 5L | $0.00 | |||
| 8/14 | 27/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | Arnaud Albert Chavatte | 0 |
| 91.3L | $0.00 |

Driver: G. Demoulin
Stats
Comments
Fresh after a break of 44 weeks. At $51.00 not in contention when 11th last time at Le Croise Laroche. Can't recommend.
Last Starts 312 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/14 | 27/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Gautier Demoulin | 12 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 8/16 | 02/10/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Cabourg | 2749m | GOOD | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 4/16 | 19/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Divonne | 2000m | GOOD | Gautier Demoulin | 9 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 12/16 | 16/10/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS D COND - SS | $25,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Gautier Demoulin | 1 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 2/16 | 20/08/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F E&G | $17,500.00 | Divonne | 2050m | GOOD | Gautier Demoulin | 13 |
| 6.6L | $23.00 | |
| 7/13 | 16/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Divonne | 2650m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 64L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/12 | 06/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Aix Les Baines | 2000m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/13 | 20/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 5.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/13 | 09/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laon | 2650m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 28.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/12 | 26/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Gournay En Bray | 2550m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 5/12 | 12/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laon | 2850m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 18.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 28/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/10 | 07/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf | 2750m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 25/13 | 11/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Dieppe | 2550m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 8/12 | 09/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Bernay | 2800m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 4/11 | 23/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf | 2750m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 2/8 | 12/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Avignon Le Pontet | 2025m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 3.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 8/12 | 26/03/2023 | - | $0.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | Gautier Demoulin | 0 |
| 73.9L | $0.00 |

Driver: Mme E. Lepage
Stats
Comments
Towards the tail last start at Chatelaillon. Looks hopeful at best.
Last Starts 32 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13 | 03/08/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | STANDARD | E Lepage | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 7/11 | 27/07/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | STANDARD | E Lepage | 10 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 5/15 | 11/07/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2649m | STANDARD | E Lepage | 9 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 4/15 | 13/02/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 2999m | GOOD | E Lepage | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/17 | 04/02/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | E Lepage | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/12 | 25/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | E Lepage | 9 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/16 | 02/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS F SS | $17,500.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | E Lepage | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 99/16 | 01/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | La Roche Posay | 3150m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/15 | 21/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 38.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/15 | 08/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montignac Charente | 2600m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/16 | 26/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | Y R Le Mee | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/13 | 19/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 21.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/14 | 03/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 11.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 09/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Savigny Sur Braye | 2500m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 01/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cholet | 2800m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 24/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 18/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Pontchateau | 2200m | E Lepage | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 11/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Nantes | 3000m | Y R Le Mee | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/12 | 31/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | Y R Le Mee | 0 |
| 24.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/14 | 15/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | Y R Le Mee | 0 |
| 10.2L | $0.00 |

Driver: B. Chauve-Laffay
Stats
Comments
Started at $13.00 and finished 5th last time at Feurs but stepping up in distance. Not at all out of this race.
Last Starts 49 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/10 | 17/07/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Feurs | 2099m | STANDARD | B Chauve Laffay | 2 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/11 | 27/06/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2849m | STANDARD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 9/15 | 27/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Stéphane Cingland | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 9/11 | 17/01/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 5/15 | 10/12/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 5/16 | 11/11/2025 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2699m | GOOD | Bertrand Ruet | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/15 | 22/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 6 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 8/16 | 19/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/15 | 11/05/2025 | - | Trotting | $23,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | M Ducre | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 11/16 | 05/11/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 10 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/16 | 26/10/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 8 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 13/16 | 21/09/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2800m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 2 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 7/12 | 16/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Divonne | 2675m | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| 32.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/9 | 03/08/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2800m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 4 |
| 7.8L | $17.00 | |
| 8/12 | 30/06/2024 | - | FEMALES SS | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| 27.2L | $34.00 | |
| 8/12 | 18/05/2024 | - | 4Y FILLIES CLASS E | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD3 | Succession Peltier | 5 |
| 31L | $13.00 | |
| 2/15 | 03/05/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 1999m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 4 |
| 0.2L | $23.00 | |
| 5/16 | 25/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| 20.2L | $29.00 | |||
| 99/11 | 27/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/16 | 14/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| 10.2L | $34.00 |

Driver: F.j. Peltier
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $101.00 and came in 9th last run at Divonne. Cannot recommend as a betting proposition.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/14 | 20/08/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Divonne | 2675m | STANDARD | F J Peltier | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/14 | 29/08/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/13 | 24/07/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 5 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 6/13 | 03/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | T Beauvais | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 7/9 | 24/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | T Beauvais | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/14 | 08/04/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | P Buhigne | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 0/16 | 11/03/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | P Buhigne | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/12 | 28/02/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Jean Philippe Monclin | 0 |
| - | $1.91 | |
| 11/16 | 02/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS F SS | $17,500.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Sébastien Baude | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/14 | 22/12/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F - SS | $17,500.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | T Beauvais | 12 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 6/15 | 16/11/2024 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | T Beauvais | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/16 | 27/10/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E C&G SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 6 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 8/15 | 08/08/2024 | - | Trotting | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Th Peltier | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 8/13 | 08/08/2024 | - | Trotting | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | Th Peltier | 0 |
| 133.3L | $0.00 | ||
| 3/16 | 28/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chateau Du Loir | 2575m | J Paille | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/16 | 13/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Carentan | 2850m | T Beauvais | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/16 | 16/05/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2600m | GOOD3 | B Rochard | 3 |
| 999L | $34.00 | |
| 8/13 | 02/05/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 3 |
| 55.9L | $31.00 | |
| 99/13 | 31/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| 999L | $12.00 | ||
| 99/16 | 19/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD | T Beauvais | 0 |
| 999L | $67.00 |

Driver: F. Ouvrie
Stats
Comments
Ran 5th last run at Montier En Der. Looking past the last run. Franck Ouvrie and BjöRn Goop are usually competitive together. Strong prospects.
Last Starts 12 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/14 | 23/08/2026 | - | $16,000.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | J Ch Piton | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/15 | 26/06/2026 | - | 6 | $19,501.00 | Nancy | 2599m | STANDARD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/11 | 15/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 8 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 9/11 | 03/03/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 7 |
| - | $2.15 | |
| 0/12 | 17/02/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Bjorn Goop | 7 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 2/11 | 19/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Bjorn Goop | 0 |
| 4L | $3.30 | |||
| 1/16 | 04/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Bjorn Goop | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | ||
| 1/13 | 01/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Bjorn Goop | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |||
| 1/12 | 16/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Abbeville | 2300m | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: L. Fresneau
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $26.00 and finished 5th last start at Divonne. Looks to be in trouble.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/14 | 20/08/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Divonne | 2675m | STANDARD | M Legros | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 12/13 | 19/06/2026 | - | 6 | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | STANDARD | Laurent Fresneau | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/18 | 20/10/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/16 | 02/10/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Cabourg | 2749m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 9/12 | 25/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | Charles Antoine Mary | 3 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 2/14 | 05/08/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 0/16 | 30/03/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/12 | 27/09/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 99/9 | 07/08/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | Johnny Sevin | 6 |
| 999L | $12.00 | |
| 2/12 | 25/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montignac Charente | 2600m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/16 | 14/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Jallais | 2975m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| 4.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/17 | 20/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Durtal | 2825m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| 21.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/14 | 01/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cholet | 2800m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| 26L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/15 | 13/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Blain Bouvron Le Gavre | 2600m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/12 | 31/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| 24.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/16 | 19/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2600m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| 40.3L | $34.00 | ||
| 99/16 | 07/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2650m | Guillaume Marin | 0 |
| 999L | $41.00 | |||
| 99/11 | 01/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/14 | 01/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Avranches | 2700m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 2/12 | 25/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Agon Coutainville | 2200m | Johnny Sevin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: V. Pateau
Stats
Comments
Resumes from a break. Was $8.50 and ran 7th last run at Vichy. Must be considered here.
Last Starts 111 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/16 | 16/05/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Vichy | 2949m | GOOD | Stéphane Bourlier | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 12/15 | 06/09/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Vichy | 2949m | GOOD | Stéphane Bourlier | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 3/12 | 26/08/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Stéphane Bourlier | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 3/14 | 05/08/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | S Migaud | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 99/14 | 04/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Challans | 2900m | C Gourgand | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 26/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Brieuc | 2575m | GOOD | Stéphane Bourlier | 0 |
| 999L | $12.00 | ||
| 99/14 | 14/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Angers | 2425m | Stéphane Bourlier | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/12 | 11/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Nantes | 3000m | C Gourgand | 0 |
| 29.7L | $0.00 |

Driver: P. Callier
Stats
Comments
Resuming after a break. Jumped at $7.50 and finished 4th last run at Marseilles. Needs a mighty effort to win this.
Last Starts 77 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/13 | 19/06/2026 | - | 6 | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | STANDARD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 6/16 | 15/05/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2299m | GOOD | Christiansen Jacob | 12 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 3/14 | 17/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/13 | 20/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 1 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/14 | 28/02/2026 | - | 5 | $26,001.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 9/16 | 11/02/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2699m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 3/14 | 24/01/2026 | - | 5 | $23,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/11 | 10/01/2026 | - | 5 | $23,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 9/15 | 21/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/16 | 23/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2299m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 3 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 11/16 | 05/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2849m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 4/16 | 04/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 2/14 | 24/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 5/15 | 14/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/10 | 20/05/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Vichy | 2800m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 6 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/04/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD3 | Lucas Verriere | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 11/15 | 01/04/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 4 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 2/16 | 12/02/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 6/16 | 25/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/16 | 05/11/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 4 |
| - | $5.50 |

Driver: K. Thonnerieux
Stats
Comments
First up from a spell. Unsighted last run at Hyeres but will be well suited at the trip. Watch for a sign in the market.
Last Starts 126 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13 | 01/05/2026 | - | 7 | $22,001.00 | Hyeres | 2649m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 2 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/11 | 24/04/2026 | - | 6 | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/8 | 17/04/2026 | - | Harness | $25,001.00 | Marseilles | 2399m | GOOD | R Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/9 | 22/03/2026 | - | Harness | $27,001.00 | Agen | 2624m | GOOD | C Saout | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/12 | 09/03/2026 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2699m | GOOD | R Haghighat | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 10/15 | 26/02/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 2/8 | 18/01/2026 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 0/14 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 11/11 | 23/11/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 7/10 | 04/07/2025 | - | Trotting | $26,000.00 | Feurs | 2225m | GOOD | R Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 6/9 | 24/06/2025 | - | Trotting | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 2/9 | 22/05/2025 | - | Trotting | $20,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 3000m | GOOD | Q Seguin | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 0/16 | 18/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 8/15 | 27/03/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/03/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 9 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 3/14 | 23/02/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 0/14 | 23/02/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2699m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 0 | - | $0.00 | ||
| 5/13 | 11/02/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 12 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/10 | 15/11/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS A SS | $35,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 6 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 2/12 | 30/10/2024 | - | Trotting | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $9.00 |

Driver: A. Collette
Stats
Comments
First up and put the head down when winning first up last preparation at this venue. Has definite claims.
Last Starts 84 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/12 | 12/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Feurs | 2849m | STANDARD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 1/15 | 26/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 1999m | GOOD | M J Barcelo Bisquerra | 13 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/10 | 08/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Adrien Lamy | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/10 | 24/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Adrien Lamy | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 12/14 | 07/10/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 5/16 | 25/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Laval | 2049m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 5 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 1/12 | 27/08/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 12 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 5/16 | 06/03/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2650m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 3 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 16/16 | 16/02/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 4/15 | 28/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 8 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 2/12 | 13/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 5/13 | 16/12/2024 | - | CLASS F 4Y SS | $17,500.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 13 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/16 | 08/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | P Tijou | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 25/14 | 19/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Royan | 2475m | Marius Metayer | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 25/14 | 03/05/2024 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 1 |
| 99L | $11.00 | |
| 5/12 | 26/04/2024 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 10 |
| 9.5L | $7.00 | |
| 1/13 | 30/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | Loïc Guinoiseau | 0 |
| 5.4L | $6.00 | |||
| 4/16 | 13/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Loïc Guinoiseau | 0 |
| 10.7L | $12.00 | ||
| 3/18 | 18/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2875m | P Tijou | 0 |
| 3.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/13 | 05/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chateaubriant | 3000m | GOOD | P Tijou | 0 |
| 18.3L | $26.00 |

Driver: S. Stefano
Stats
Comments
Was $41.00 and lacked competitiveness when 8th last time at Cagnes Sur Mer but back over extra ground. Will need its best to find a place.
Last Starts 41 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/9 | 25/07/2026 | - | 5 | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | STANDARD | Steve Stefano | 9 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/12 | 19/06/2026 | - | 6 | $27,000.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | STANDARD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 0/16 | 15/05/2026 | - | 5 | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2299m | GOOD | H Sorel | 1 |
| - | $2.50 | |
| 5/14 | 17/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 0/15 | 26/02/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 2/14 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 4/11 | 23/11/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $2.40 | |
| 10/16 | 29/10/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 7/15 | 09/10/2025 | - | Harness | $31,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD3 | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 1/12 | 28/08/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 4 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 3/15 | 07/05/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 15 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 1/16 | 18/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 0/16 | 28/03/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/03/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 9 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/13 | 21/08/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| 22.6L | $4.40 | |
| 4/13 | 31/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | David Bekaert | 0 |
| 18.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/13 | 25/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| 22.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/14 | 05/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2600m | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| 11.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/14 | 17/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| 0.2L | $18.00 | ||
| 99/13 | 07/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2600m | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: Th. Briand
Stats
Comments
Was $21.00 and came in 7th last time at Cagnes Sur Mer but back to a longer distance. Watch the betting.
Last Starts 13 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/13 | 22/08/2026 | - | 6 | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | STANDARD | Pierre Vercruysse | 12 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 0/13 | 13/07/2026 | - | Harness | $25,002.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2699m | STANDARD | Cl Fouquet | 3 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 4/12 | 26/06/2026 | - | Harness | $19,000.00 | Hyeres | 2849m | STANDARD | Pierre Vercruysse | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/12 | 19/06/2026 | - | 6 | $27,000.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | STANDARD | Pierre Vercruysse | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 9/15 | 26/02/2026 | - | 4 | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/9 | 07/02/2026 | - | 5 | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/14 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 10/13 | 20/08/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/13 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 7 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 7/12 | 14/07/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 8/12 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 6 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 7/12 | 25/04/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/16 | 14/03/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 5 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 5/11 | 27/02/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 4/16 | 08/02/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS D | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 7 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/14 | 12/01/2025 | - | 5Y CLASS D SS | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 10 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 7/14 | 28/12/2024 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/12/2024 | - | Harness | $25,999.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2149m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 14 | - | $0.00 | ||
| 3/15 | 14/12/2024 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 14 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 0/12 | 28/10/2024 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Régis Le Vexier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: Q. Chauve-Laffay
Stats
Comments
Racing fresh after a break. Odds of $41.00 and below par when 7th last time at Feurs. Can't back with any confidence.
Last Starts 63 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/9 | 03/07/2026 | - | 4 | $25,999.00 | Feurs | 2849m | STANDARD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 2/12 | 27/06/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 12 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 9/16 | 01/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Vichy | 2949m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 11/15 | 04/05/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 10 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 9/13 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $28,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 10 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 10/13 | 06/01/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 5/16 | 03/12/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/16 | 13/11/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 10/15 | 09/10/2025 | - | Harness | $31,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD3 | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 12/16 | 12/09/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | D Bonne | 9 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/9 | 19/08/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Divonne | 2600m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 4 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 4/12 | 29/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Langon | 2800m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 7/13 | 18/07/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 9/13 | 01/07/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 2/8 | 17/06/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 7/12 | 02/06/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 9 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/12 | 17/05/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 12/14 | 10/03/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/16 | 23/02/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/15 | 23/02/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: Ph. Masschaele
Stats
Comments
Towards the rear last start at Divonne. Capable type.
Last Starts 14 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/11 | 21/08/2026 | - | 5 | $22,000.00 | Divonne | 2600m | STANDARD | C Tribolet | 5 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/11 | 27/06/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2849m | STANDARD | C Tribolet | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/9 | 09/05/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Hyeres | 2649m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 7 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 3/14 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Beaumont De Lomagne | 2400m | GOOD | Th Briand | 7 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 6/11 | 18/09/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 3 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 2/9 | 19/08/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Divonne | 2600m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 7 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/12 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Th Briand | 9 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/9 | 11/05/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 3/8 | 08/04/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2525m | GOOD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 2 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 5/14 | 05/03/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | Bertrand Ruet | 2 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 5/15 | 19/11/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E SS | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | Th Briand | 13 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/14 | 05/11/2024 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2625m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/12 | 04/10/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Hyeres | 2850m | GOOD3 | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 6/14 | 20/09/2024 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2600m | GOOD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 99/14 | 27/08/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS D SS | $25,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| 999L | $41.00 | |
| 9/12 | 16/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Divonne | 2675m | Th Briand | 0 |
| 34.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/10 | 18/06/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS C | $26,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2525m | GOOD | Jean Charles Feron | 5 |
| 13.4L | $8.00 | |
| 2/12 | 29/05/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS D | $22,000.00 | Hyeres | 2650m | GOOD3 | Th Briand | 5 |
| 0.2L | $6.50 | |
| 1/12 | 01/05/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E SS | $19,500.00 | Hyeres | 2849m | GOOD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 12 |
| 7.7L | $4.33 | |
| 2/12 | 09/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cavaillon | 2525m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| 4L | $8.50 |

Driver: D. Bekaert
Stats
Comments
Started $34.00 and basic showing when 8th last time at Le Mont Saint Michel. Better to look elsewhere.
Last Starts 50 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/10 | 16/07/2026 | - | 6 | $20,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2674m | STANDARD | Ch Cuiller | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 9/15 | 18/06/2026 | - | 4 | $27,000.00 | Caen | 2199m | STANDARD | Ch Cuiller | 6 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/13 | 01/06/2026 | - | Harness | $47,998.00 | Nantes | 2999m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 12/14 | 21/05/2026 | - | 4 | $26,001.00 | Le Mans | 2949m | GOOD | R Haghighat | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 8/14 | 07/02/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 7 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 5/17 | 26/01/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 9/16 | 14/01/2026 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | A Jannier | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 5/13 | 06/01/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 7/16 | 14/11/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 3/16 | 05/09/2025 | - | Harness | $45,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 1/15 | 11/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Divonne | 2674m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 0/13 | 21/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 0/16 | 08/02/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 10 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 14/16 | 23/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Ch Cuiller | 1 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 2/15 | 19/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 17 |
| - | $3.30 | |
| 5/16 | 15/10/2024 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS C SS | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 8 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 1/16 | 17/09/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS D SS | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 5 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 9/15 | 10/09/2024 | - | 4Y C&G | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Ch Cuiller | 10 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 1/14 | 05/08/2024 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 11 |
| 14.5L | $4.50 | |
| 2/13 | 20/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Deauville Clairefontaine | 2900m | Ch Cuiller | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 |