Nantes Race 7 - Prix Brasserie Le Quinze - Attele
KYRIA BELLA (14) brings rock-solid recent placings, last start 3rd at Laval over 2849m, and was 2nd here over 3000m; she sets the benchmark. KARLA DE BANVILLE (13) has strong Vincennes form including a 2nd over 2175m in January and a prior Nantes win, making her a key threat. KOBE BEJI (5) comes off a last-start win at Le Croise Laroche over 2825m and looks on the up. KAFU (11) is a two-time Nantes winner who scored over this trip here in September and can bounce back. KAZAN BEACH (15) won at Pontchateau two runs ago and wasn’t far away at Vincennes last time, adding depth to the chances.

Driver: L J Legros
Stats
Comments
First-up after 559 days. Last start 7th of 14 at Le Croise Laroche over 2700m on 1 Nov, $12, behind Jewel Smile. Won at Graignes over 2700m two runs prior. Can improve with fitness.
Last Starts 559 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/14 | 01/11/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 2 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 11/16 | 03/10/2024 | - | CLASS E 5Y E&G SS | $26,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 3 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 99/13 | 22/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Graignes | 2700m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/15 | 25/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Graignes | 2700m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/11 | 17/07/2024 | - | 5Y MALES CLASS F SS | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 1 |
| 17.1L | $22.00 | |
| 4/15 | 07/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montmirail | 3200m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 14/16 | 24/06/2024 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS F SS | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 99L | $51.00 | |
| 8/16 | 28/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Argentan | 2875m | FAST | L Legros | 0 |
| 142.8L | $61.00 | ||
| 5/18 | 06/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 15.7L | $15.00 | ||
| 99/11 | 01/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2900m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 13/16 | 20/05/2023 | - | $0.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 99L | $34.00 | ||
| 1/12 | 22/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 2.6L | $26.00 | |||
| 10/17 | 02/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Saumur | 3250m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/13 | 01/03/2023 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS F SS | $18,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 8 |
| 34.6L | $13.00 | |
| 5/14 | 15/02/2023 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 14 |
| 15.8L | $8.00 | |
| 5/14 | 10/02/2023 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Argentan | 2800m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 3 |
| 12.8L | $9.00 | |
| 3/14 | 22/01/2023 | - | $0.00 | Chateaubriant | 2400m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 16.5L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/15 | 22/12/2022 | - | 3Y CLASS F SS | $17,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD | Jérôme Michel Legros | 2 |
| 7.8L | $12.00 | |
| 99/15 | 27/11/2022 | - | $0.00 | Vire | 2225m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/18 | 24/10/2022 | - | $0.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | Jérôme Michel Legros | 0 |
| 3.8L | $0.00 |

Driver: G Marin
Stats
Comments
First-up after 175 days. Latest run was 8th of 14 at Graignes over 2725m on 20 Nov at $2.90 behind Kildare. Prior form solid with a 2nd at Pornichet over 2650m on 25 Aug at $6 and a 3rd at Pornichet over 2725m on 24 Jul at $15. Can feature with a clean getaway.
Last Starts 175 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/14 | 20/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 7 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 2/12 | 25/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 1 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/13 | 08/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chateaubriant | 2300m | GOOD | A Collette | 9 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/14 | 24/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | D Bonne | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 5/16 | 05/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Ludovic Danielo | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 9/14 | 01/08/2024 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | R Marty | 0 |
| 30.9L | $51.00 | |
| 25/13 | 22/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Brehal | 2850m | Ludovic Danielo | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/12 | 15/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Segre | 2700m | R Marty | 0 |
| 37.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 26/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Sable Sur Sarthe | 2825m | Ludovic Danielo | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/16 | 09/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Grand Fougeray | 2750m | Ludovic Danielo | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 5/15 | 21/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Meral | 2700m | Ludovic Danielo | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 9/14 | 24/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Villedieu Les Poeles | 2800m | Gérald Blandin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/14 | 08/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Challans | 2375m | R Marty | 0 |
| 16.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/14 | 10/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Chateaubriant | 2400m | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 6.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/12 | 27/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vibraye | 2500m | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 2/12 | 06/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Neuille Pont Pierre | 3000m | Guillaume Marin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 9/11 | 24/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Plesse | 2450m | V Raimbault | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 7/13 | 09/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Montmirail | 2225m | V Raimbault | 0 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: M Beauvais
Stats
Comments
Six-year-old gelding trained by C H Dreux with 3 wins from 26 starts; yet to place this season. Last start at Vincennes over 2849m on 14 Apr (GOOD) was unplaced at $9 behind Jardin Du Roi. Prior run 9th of 16 at Nantes over 2999m on 13 Feb at $41. Needs to lift but can improve with a clean trip.
Last Starts 30 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14 | 14/04/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | A Desbois | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 9/16 | 13/02/2026 | - | 4 | $27,000.00 | Nantes | 2999m | GOOD | M Beauvais | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/13 | 03/11/2025 | - | Harness | $36,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Ch Dreux | 5 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 10/14 | 22/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | Ch Dreux | 8 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 7/15 | 06/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 21.5L | $26.00 | |||
| 99/16 | 22/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | David Thomain | 0 |
| 999L | $3.75 | |||
| 1/15 | 25/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | David Thomain | 0 |
| 0.2L | $15.00 | |||
| 5/15 | 04/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | A Collette | 0 |
| 12.2L | $34.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 18/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | A Collette | 0 |
| 999L | $29.00 | |||
| 99/15 | 26/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/10 | 05/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Enghien | 2150m | David Thomain | 0 |
| 13.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/9 | 29/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | Jean Philippe Monclin | 0 |
| 2.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 9/11 | 15/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 34.7L | $51.00 | ||
| 99/15 | 13/05/2023 | - | $0.00 | Caen | 2200m | Gérald Blandin | 0 |
| 999L | $41.00 | |||
| 3/8 | 11/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 13.2L | $13.00 | ||
| 5/10 | 24/03/2023 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Agen | 2575m | GOOD | C Parys | 2 |
| 17.1L | $8.00 | |
| 99/13 | 10/03/2023 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD3 | David Thomain | 7 |
| 999L | $5.00 | |
| 3/9 | 14/02/2023 | - | 3Y C&G CLASS D | $32,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | David Thomain | 4 |
| 4L | $5.50 | |
| 4/12 | 06/01/2023 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cabourg | 2050m | GOOD | David Thomain | 6 |
| 8L | $3.75 | |
| 99/11 | 02/01/2023 | - | Harness | $32,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | David Thomain | 10 |
| 999L | $10.00 |

Driver: L Guinoiseau
Stats
Comments
Third two runs ago at Cordemais over 2825m on 8 Mar at $41 behind King Track. Last start 7th of 13 at Cordemais over 2825m on 15 Apr at $16, on GOOD, behind Kassiopee Dream. Six-year-old mare for trainer G Prat; new driver L Guinoiseau takes over. Can feature with a return to her early-March form.
Last Starts 29 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/13 | 15/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | G Prat | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 3/11 | 08/03/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | M Maignan | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/14 | 04/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2649m | GOOD | G Prat | 9 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/14 | 25/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | G Prat | 5 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 2/14 | 05/08/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | G Prat | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 6/13 | 18/06/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | M Champenois | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 6/11 | 17/01/2025 | - | 5Y MARES CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Loic Groussard | 4 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/14 | 16/12/2024 | - | CLASS E 4Y RIDDEN SS | $20,000.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | GOOD | M Colas | 7 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 99/13 | 29/08/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| 999L | $31.00 | |
| 99/10 | 17/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/12 | 14/08/2024 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | Loic Groussard | 11 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 6/11 | 09/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2000m | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| 30.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/13 | 28/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Sable Sur Sarthe | 2825m | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 4/12 | 03/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | S Gougeon | 0 |
| 20.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/18 | 30/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Sable Sur Sarthe | 2825m | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/12 | 16/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Rambouilette | 2800m | Adrien Lamy | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 8/14 | 26/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Sable Sur Sarthe | 2825m | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| 45.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/13 | 18/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Graignes | 2700m | S Gougeon | 0 |
| 27.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/12 | 08/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| 21.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 24/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | Loic Groussard | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: E Raffin
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 45-day break after winning at Le Croise Laroche over 2825m on 30 Mar at $2.45. Prior run 3rd at the same track and trip on 23 Mar behind Koman at $11. Six-year-old gelding for G Beaufils, now driven by E Raffin. Can feature with a clean getaway.
Last Starts 45 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/16 | 30/03/2026 | - | Harness | $41,683.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.45 | |
| 3/16 | 23/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/15 | 09/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $36,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | V Saussaye | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 4/10 | 08/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | V Saussaye | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/16 | 19/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | J Ch Beaufils | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 8/13 | 30/08/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 19.4L | $21.00 | |
| 99/14 | 22/08/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | Guillaume Beaufils | 10 |
| 999L | $26.00 | |
| 2/13 | 11/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | La Roche Posay | 3150m | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 3.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 6/10 | 25/07/2024 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 18.4L | $8.00 | |
| 99/13 | 11/07/2024 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 999L | $7.00 | |
| 4/12 | 24/06/2024 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 14.9L | $14.00 | |
| 1/13 | 16/06/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS F SS | $17,500.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | Guillaume Beaufils | 4 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 2/12 | 02/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Omer | 2625m | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/16 | 12/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Alencon | 2650m | J Ch Beaufils | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 28/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/12 | 31/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 27.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/15 | 03/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | Guillaume Beaufils | 0 |
| 2.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/15 | 21/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Graignes | 2700m | D Beaufils Ernault | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/16 | 26/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | A Andre | 0 |
| 999L | $41.00 | ||
| 99/12 | 11/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Abbeville | 2300m | J Ch Beaufils | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: G Lessieu
Stats
Comments
Seven-year-old mare for G Lessieu with 39 starts for 2 seconds and 2 thirds. Last start at Vincennes over 2849m on 21 Apr, unplaced at $81 on GOOD going behind Kinjal De Bellande. Prior run 7th of 14 at Vincennes over 2849m on 14 Apr at $51, with Jardin Du Roi winning. Needs to lift but can improve with the right run.
Last Starts 23 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/16 | 21/04/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | J Roux | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 7/14 | 14/04/2026 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | J Roux | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 4/15 | 24/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lisieux | 2724m | GOOD | G Gilard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/10 | 09/06/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | B Goglin | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/18 | 25/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | R Lamy | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/12 | 29/01/2025 | - | Harness | $18,500.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD | G Monthule | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 4/14 | 17/01/2025 | - | 6Y CLASS F SS | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | R Lamy | 7 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 5/15 | 17/12/2024 | - | CLASS G 5Y | $19,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2550m | GOOD | Mattia Monaco | 13 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 6/16 | 20/10/2024 | - | 5Y MARES CLASS F SS | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 10 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 5/18 | 06/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | G Lessieu | 0 |
| 20L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/14 | 22/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Graignes | 2700m | G Lessieu | 0 |
| 22.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 9/13 | 15/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Malo | 2950m | E Karlen | 0 |
| 16.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 10/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Sille Le Guillaume | 3500m | G Lessieu | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/12 | 05/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Villedieu Les Poeles | 2800m | G Lemaitre | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/15 | 15/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Reims | 2550m | Mathieu Brun | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/15 | 19/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Gournay En Bray | 2550m | Aurélien Arnaud David | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/11 | 01/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Omer | 3175m | H Baumer | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/13 | 07/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf | 2775m | T Mazier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 8/12 | 24/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Villedieu Les Poeles | 2800m | G Lessieu | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/16 | 17/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Anthony Laigron | 0 |
| 41.9L | $0.00 |

Driver: Anthony Dollion
Stats
Comments
Has been around the mark, placing in two of her last three. Last start 3rd at Nantes over 3000m on 16 Jan (Class 6) at $7.50 behind King D'eb on good going. Also 3rd at Mauquenchy over 2149m two runs prior. First-up after 118 days; can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 118 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/16 | 16/01/2026 | - | 6 | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/15 | 23/12/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 8 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/16 | 09/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Mauquenchy | 2149m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 4 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 8/13 | 11/10/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 12/15 | 17/09/2025 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2199m | HEAVY | A Gallard | 13 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/13 | 07/02/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 8 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/12 | 10/12/2024 | - | 4Y MARES CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 4 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/15 | 12/11/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 8/16 | 30/09/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 99/16 | 18/08/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2600m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 1 |
| 999L | $10.00 | |
| 4/14 | 28/07/2024 | - | 4Y FILLIES CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 10 |
| 9.3L | $12.00 | |
| 3/12 | 11/06/2024 | - | CLASS E 4Y FILLIES SS | $20,000.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD3 | Anthony Dollion | 8 |
| 0.2L | $13.00 | |
| 5/13 | 28/05/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD3 | Anthony Dollion | 8 |
| 8.3L | $21.00 | |
| 6/15 | 13/05/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E | $20,000.00 | Lisieux | 2675m | GOOD3 | Anthony Dollion | 8 |
| 21.4L | $6.50 | |
| 99/16 | 26/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| 999L | $7.00 | |||
| 1/14 | 06/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| 0.2L | $14.00 | ||
| 1/12 | 03/09/2023 | - | $0.00 | Craon | 2275m | GOOD | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| 3.6L | $12.00 | ||
| 4/13 | 31/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Brehal | 2850m | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/11 | 15/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Carentan | 2850m | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/13 | 02/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Chinon Richelieu | 2500m | Anthony Dollion | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: M Barre
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 16-day turnaround after finishing 8th of 13 at Vincennes over 2699m on 28 Apr at $101, behind Kiwi De Connee. Prior run was 11th of 17 at Pontchateau over 2800m on 12 Apr at $101. Best recent result was 3rd at La Capelle over 2699m on 22 Sep. Can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 16 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/13 | 28/04/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 11/17 | 12/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | F Combot | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/12 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 9 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 9/14 | 07/10/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/14 | 22/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2699m | GOOD | T Vlaemynck Debost | 7 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 2/12 | 27/08/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 9 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/13 | 13/08/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/14 | 31/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 3/11 | 12/07/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 4 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 5/12 | 01/06/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 7/11 | 02/05/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/13 | 21/04/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | Christopher Corbineau | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/15 | 02/04/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 0/16 | 05/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/11 | 13/12/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 4 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 0/16 | 25/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 3/15 | 16/11/2024 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 5/16 | 27/10/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E C&G SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Mickaël Barre | 10 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 8/15 | 09/10/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS E | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | F Combot | 11 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 4/12 | 27/09/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | F Combot | 0 |
| - | $51.00 |

Driver: Mme Cl Desmontils
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 50-day break after winning at Caen over 2450m on 25 Mar at $4. Last start won after settling with David Thomain driving, defeating Kracotte Vergnier and Knock Out on good ground. Prior run 9th of 18 at Vire over 2800m on 1 Mar at $71. Can feature with a clean trip for Mme Cl Desmontils.
Last Starts 50 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/18 | 25/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 9/18 | 01/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Vire | 2800m | GOOD | Cl Desmontils | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 6/10 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | GOOD | Jacques Malin | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 99/16 | 28/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chateau Du Loir | 2575m | Jacques Malin | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/14 | 07/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Bernay | 2800m | Jacques Malin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 4/13 | 04/06/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F E&G SS | $17,500.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD3 | Jacques Malin | 7 |
| 7.8L | $12.00 | |
| 3/16 | 12/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Alencon | 2650m | Jacques Malin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/12 | 08/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | Jacques Malin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/12 | 20/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | La Chartre Sur Le Loir | 2500m | Jacques Malin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 08/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Segre | 2700m | Jacques Malin | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: O Raffin
Stats
Comments
Comes off an 82-day break after finishing 9th at Nantes over 2999m on 21 Feb at $16. Prior run was a solid 4th at Cordemais over 2825m on 14 Jan at $2.70. Strong Nantes profile overall (6:2-1-0) and won over this trip at Nantes on 26 Sep. Can feature with a clean trip for O Raffin.
Last Starts 82 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/16 | 21/02/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Nantes | 2999m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 4/16 | 14/01/2026 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $2.70 | |
| 5/16 | 20/10/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2750m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 1/16 | 26/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Nantes | 2999m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 3/13 | 21/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Pornichet | 2650m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 3 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 5/10 | 04/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 5 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/14 | 11/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 1/16 | 30/03/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $2.62 | |
| 4/16 | 22/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 1/12 | 13/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 4/11 | 28/08/2024 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 18.4L | $11.00 | |
| 3/14 | 15/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Grenade Sur Garonne | 2725m | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 6.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/13 | 11/07/2024 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 9.1L | $9.00 | |
| 4/16 | 04/07/2024 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 15.7L | $10.00 | |
| 6/13 | 04/06/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F E&G SS | $17,500.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD3 | Olivier Raffin | 8 |
| 22.2L | $6.00 | |
| 99/12 | 12/05/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F | $17,500.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD3 | Olivier Raffin | 1 |
| 999L | $5.00 | |
| 4/9 | 21/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 45L | $9.50 | ||
| 2/14 | 20/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Nantes | 3000m | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 1.3L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/14 | 19/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Cordemais | 2825m | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 12.9L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/12 | 31/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 5.2L | $0.00 |

Driver: E Audebert
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 41-day break after a strong 2nd at Toulouse over 2950m on 3 Apr at $22 on good going, behind Jasmin Bleu. Seven-year-old mare trained by Y Gautier with E Audebert aboard has a solid Nantes record (2 wins from 6). Prior runs last season included a 5th at Vincennes over 2699m at $14. Can feature with a repeat of the last run.
Last Starts 41 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/15 | 03/04/2026 | - | 6 | $25,001.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Eric Audebert | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 5/10 | 26/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/9 | 04/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $26,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/14 | 09/07/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | GOOD | B Rochard | 4 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/11 | 26/06/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 3/8 | 05/06/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/13 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Le Mans | 2950m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 5/13 | 22/02/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 11/16 | 14/02/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 10/18 | 21/10/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS B SS | $35,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2750m | GOOD | Y Gautier | 12 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 3/10 | 30/07/2024 | - | 5-6Y CLASS C SS | $29,000.00 | Langon | 2800m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 2 |
| 13.3L | $8.50 | |
| 2/15 | 23/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Craon | 2775m | F Poisson | 0 |
| 9.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/14 | 11/06/2024 | - | CLASS D 5Y SS | $26,000.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD3 | Jean Philippe Monclin | 13 |
| 999L | $11.00 | |
| 2/11 | 20/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | Jean Philippe Monclin | 0 |
| 2.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/11 | 23/04/2024 | - | CLASS D - SS | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 6 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 99/16 | 30/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| 999L | $4.80 | |||
| 8/16 | 13/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 26.9L | $51.00 | ||
| 7/10 | 03/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| 10.6L | $16.00 | ||
| 1/9 | 20/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Nantes | 3000m | Jean Philippe Monclin | 0 |
| 6.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 9/16 | 08/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Y Gautier | 0 |
| 58.9L | $34.00 |

Driver: M Abrivard
Stats
Comments
Has been around the mark this season with 2 wins and 4 placings from 14 runs. Last start 8th of 16 at Vincennes over 2099m on 24 Apr, from barrier 12, at $13 behind Kira Bo Face. Earlier this year ran 2nd at Vincennes over 2175m on 4 Jan at $3.40 behind Kinasse De Vivoin. Trained and driven by M Abrivard; can feature with a cleaner run.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/16 | 24/04/2026 | - | 5 | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 12 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/16 | 31/01/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 2/15 | 04/01/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $3.40 | |
| 0/16 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 4/16 | 06/12/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 14 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/15 | 17/11/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 11/18 | 19/10/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | GOOD | Pierre Abrivard | 3 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 8/16 | 20/09/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Pornichet | 2724m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/10 | 15/04/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 4 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/16 | 11/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 6 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 8/16 | 03/03/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 4/16 | 14/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 3/16 | 29/01/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 1/11 | 17/01/2025 | - | 5Y MARES CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 11 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 8/12 | 24/12/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 8 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 2/18 | 06/09/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2750m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 9 |
| 2.7L | $12.00 | |
| 2/16 | 18/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Jean De Monts | 2625m | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/9 | 03/08/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2800m | GOOD | J Et Abrivard | 2 |
| 6.5L | $4.80 | |
| 99/12 | 28/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Royan | 2475m | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/15 | 19/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Royan | 2475m | J Et Abrivard | 0 |
| 19.6L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Wiels
Stats
Comments
Has been around the mark, placing in four of her last five. Last start 3rd of 11 at Laval over 2849m on 29 Apr, beaten 0L by Kopa D'arc, at $2.20. Also second at Nantes over 3000m on 5 Nov at $3.20 and at Bordeaux over 2650m on 12 Oct at $1.80. Consistent mare for A Wiels and J Marmion; can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/11 | 29/04/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 0/10 | 15/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 2/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $3.20 | |
| 2/10 | 12/10/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2650m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $1.80 | |
| 2/15 | 10/09/2025 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2874m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.45 | |
| 0/10 | 17/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2675m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.50 | |
| 1/11 | 06/08/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Saint Malo | 2950m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $1.70 | |
| 3/14 | 23/07/2025 | - | Harness | $41,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 3/14 | 07/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chateaubriant | 3000m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 3/14 | 11/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 1/14 | 30/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 99/11 | 02/09/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 5 |
| 999L | $3.50 | |
| 1/13 | 19/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Castera Verduzan | 2800m | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| 2.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/14 | 18/07/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E SS | $19,500.00 | Langon | 2800m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 14 |
| 7.7L | $1.65 | |
| 2/15 | 10/07/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E COND - SS | $21,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| 13.4L | $8.00 | |
| 5/13 | 26/05/2024 | - | CLASS E 4Y FILLIES | $20,000.00 | Chateaubriant | 2300m | GOOD3 | Antoine Wiels | 6 |
| 25.8L | $5.50 | |
| 99/12 | 27/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| 999L | $8.00 | |||
| 1/15 | 18/12/2023 | - | $0.00 | Le Mans | 2200m | GOOD | Antoine Wiels | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | ||
| 2/12 | 26/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Lignieres En Berry | 2825m | Jérémy Lehericey | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/14 | 31/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | Jérémy Lehericey | 0 |
| 6.5L | $0.00 |

Driver: Guillaume Martin
Stats
Comments
Comes off an 8-day turnaround after finishing 6th of 16 at Vincennes over 2699m on 6 May at $6. Won two runs back at Pontchâteau over 2800m on 12 Apr at $21, defeating Kildare. Six-time winner with five wins this season, trained by F Harel and now driven by Guillaume Martin. Can feature with a repeat of the April peak.
Last Starts 8 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/16 | 06/05/2026 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/17 | 12/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 6/16 | 10/03/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 9/16 | 13/02/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 8/16 | 19/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/16 | 27/11/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 0/15 | 30/10/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 2/13 | 10/10/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 8/16 | 05/09/2025 | - | Harness | $45,999.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 1/11 | 18/08/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 4/9 | 17/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 1/14 | 12/03/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 1/18 | 19/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 1/14 | 30/01/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 7/13 | 04/01/2025 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 6 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 2/14 | 22/12/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS F - SS | $17,500.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Olivier Raffin | 1 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 7/15 | 16/11/2024 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 7/16 | 29/06/2024 | - | 4Y E&G CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| 52L | $26.00 | |
| 7/15 | 07/06/2024 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | GOOD3 | F Harel | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 99/16 | 23/05/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS E E&G SS | $21,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD3 | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| 999L | $20.00 |

Driver: N Pacha
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 17-day turnaround after an Enghien run over 2874m at $5.50 where he didn’t figure. Two back also unplaced at Laval over 2849m at $6.50. Earlier form last prep included a Laval win over 2850m and a 5th at Bordeaux-Le Bouscat over 2650m. Six-year-old gelding for Nils Pacha can improve with a clean trip.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/11 | 27/04/2026 | - | Harness | $97,999.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 0/18 | 28/03/2026 | - | 4 | $35,001.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 13/13 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/10 | 15/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 5/10 | 12/10/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2650m | GOOD | Frédéric Clozier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/16 | 20/09/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Pornichet | 2724m | GOOD | F Guinhut | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 11/16 | 13/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 1/12 | 29/07/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Langon | 2800m | GOOD | Frédéric Clozier | 0 |
| - | $2.50 | |
| 4/10 | 17/07/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | F Guinhut | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 10/16 | 28/06/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 0/16 | 04/06/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | F Guinhut | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 2/18 | 14/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $1.57 | |
| 1/15 | 02/04/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 7/14 | 12/03/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | F Guinhut | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 0/12 | 19/02/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Frédéric Clozier | 0 |
| - | $2.50 | |
| 0/14 | 29/01/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $1.91 | |
| 2/9 | 10/01/2025 | - | 5Y C&G CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Frédéric Clozier | 9 |
| - | $2.05 | |
| 10/16 | 27/12/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS D | $23,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2550m | GOOD | F Guinhut | 9 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 0/14 | 16/11/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS A SS | $35,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 0/11 | 09/11/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | GOOD | F Guinhut | 0 |
| - | $11.00 |