Reims Race 8 - Prix Des Nouveaux Partenaires Pmu - Attele
JOURUNTOME (12) Came in 2nd last run at Cagnes Sur Mer. Romain Derieux does know the horse very well. Putting up notable efforts this preparation. Can win this. KAPITANO DE LOU (2) Competitive effort when 2nd last run at Enghien. Has run into the money all attempts this preparation. Must respect. KANCALAIS (6) Should be ready to fire fresh. Ran 2nd last run at Caen. Knockout chance in this. IMAKER (4) Ran 4th last start at La Capelle. Could sneak a place.

Driver: M.j. Barcelo Bisquerra
Stats
Comments
First up after a break. Started $4.50 and finished 7th last start at Argentan. Needs to improve.
Last Starts 147 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/13 | 19/05/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 2874m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 2/12 | 23/04/2026 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 6/15 | 28/03/2026 | - | 5 | $26,001.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | N Picard | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 13/15 | 05/03/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | N Picard | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 12/15 | 28/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 6/16 | 27/11/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 9/14 | 15/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD | M J Barcelo Bisquerra | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 11/16 | 01/11/2025 | - | Harness | $31,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | K Leblanc | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 11/12 | 02/07/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | M Mottier | 7 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/15 | 22/06/2025 | - | Trotting | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 3/16 | 30/05/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 3/12 | 12/05/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | K Leblanc | 13 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 5/13 | 23/04/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | K Leblanc | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/15 | 11/04/2025 | - | Trotting | $27,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | O Briand | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 9/12 | 01/12/2024 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/15 | 22/11/2024 | - | Trotting | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 15/16 | 01/11/2024 | - | 4Y SS | $30,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | K Leblanc | 0 |
| - | $151.00 | |
| 8/14 | 31/05/2024 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD3 | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| 199.6L | $12.00 | |
| 7/9 | 17/05/2024 | - | Trotting | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD3 | B Rochard | 0 |
| 70.3L | $8.00 | |
| 5/9 | 11/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| 83L | $4.00 |

Driver: P.ph. Ploquin
Stats
Comments
Placed 2nd last run at Enghien. Been in the money each start this preparation. Should go very close.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/15 | 28/09/2026 | - | Harness | $45,999.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | T Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 1/16 | 03/09/2026 | - | 6-9Y CLASS F | $27,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2650m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 14 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 1/13 | 20/08/2026 | - | 6 | $26,000.00 | Divonne | 2000m | STANDARD | Anthony Duperche | 12 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 9/11 | 19/06/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | STANDARD | Anthony Duperche | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 3/16 | 01/06/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Vichy | 2949m | GOOD | Anthony Duperche | 0 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 1/16 | 18/05/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Vichy | 2949m | GOOD | Anthony Duperche | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 2/13 | 11/05/2026 | - | Harness | $32,000.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Anthony Duperche | 11 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/15 | 04/05/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Anthony Duperche | 14 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 9/11 | 23/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Reims | 2499m | GOOD | Anthony Duperche | 3 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/16 | 30/03/2026 | - | Harness | $41,683.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Anthony Duperche | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 8/17 | 12/02/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/12 | 10/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $41,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/8 | 19/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 10/15 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Chartres | 2800m | GOOD | Farid Rochette | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 9/16 | 29/09/2025 | - | Harness | $35,002.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2799m | GOOD | Philippe Masschaele | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/13 | 16/09/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 2 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 10/10 | 22/08/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Divonne | 2650m | GOOD | Benoit Rouer | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/15 | 14/03/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 12 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/15 | 20/02/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 6/12 | 04/02/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 11 |
| - | $71.00 |

Driver: P.y. Verva
Stats
Comments
Odds of $13.00 and finished 10th last time at Enghien. Can't leave out of your calculations.
Last Starts 6 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/18 | 07/10/2026 | - | 6-7Y CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 14 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 2/10 | 10/09/2026 | - | 5 | $30,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 6 |
| - | $2.70 | |
| 4/13 | 27/06/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 2/11 | 15/04/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 0/16 | 02/04/2026 | - | 6 | $23,001.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | M Garcon | 1 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 10/14 | 07/02/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 3 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 9/13 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 5/12 | 21/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 8/12 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.50 | |
| 6/10 | 10/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 2/12 | 02/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 2/14 | 11/07/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.38 | |
| 1/12 | 21/05/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 3 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 4/13 | 06/04/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 3/12 | 29/03/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 9/10 | 01/01/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 9 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/16 | 28/11/2024 | - | 4Y C&G CLASS 3 - SS | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.05 | |
| 5/14 | 20/10/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 4 |
| - | $2.62 | |
| 1/14 | 16/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Reims | 2550m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 12L | $3.70 | |||
| 8/15 | 14/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 24.8L | $17.00 |

Driver: J. Van Den Putte Jr.
Stats
Comments
Started $15.00 and finished 4th last start at La Capelle. Not without a chance.
Last Starts 22 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/16 | 21/09/2026 | - | 7-11Y SS | $35,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 6/12 | 13/09/2026 | - | 7-11Y CLASS E | $30,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | STANDARD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 8 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/9 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 1799m | STANDARD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 2 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 8/16 | 30/12/2025 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | P Van Pollaert | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 2/14 | 15/12/2025 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 4 |
| - | $4.40 | |
| 1/16 | 26/11/2025 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | P Van Pollaert | 0 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 2/15 | 10/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 7/16 | 27/10/2025 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 14 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 0/10 | 02/08/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 1/12 | 10/07/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Amiens | 2900m | GOOD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 2/14 | 16/12/2024 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/13 | 26/07/2024 | - | CLASS F 6Y SS | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 2 |
| 5.3L | $8.50 | |
| 9/16 | 09/07/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS F SS | $21,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 12 |
| 30.9L | $4.50 | |
| 1/18 | 16/05/2024 | - | 6-8Y CLASS F SS | $24,000.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | GOOD3 | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 7 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/13 | 05/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Aubin Les Elbeuf | 2750m | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 9/14 | 16/08/2023 | - | $0.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| 29.6L | $8.00 | ||
| 6/9 | 29/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| 5.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/10 | 16/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| 0.2L | $7.00 | |||
| 1/13 | 02/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Nancy | 2600m | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| 3.9L | $7.50 | |||
| 4/13 | 18/05/2023 | - | $0.00 | Laon | 2650m | Jules Van Den Putte Jr | 0 |
| 7.6L | $0.00 |

Driver: R. Lamy
Stats
Comments
First up from a spell. Failed to threaten last start at Saint Pierre La Cour. Looks to be in trouble.
Last Starts 180 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13 | 16/04/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | T Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 0/16 | 17/12/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/15 | 25/11/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | R Roig Balaguer | 6 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/16 | 31/10/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Tony Le Beller | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 8/13 | 13/10/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/13 | 04/10/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 0/10 | 21/07/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/15 | 20/06/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | J Ch Piton | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 7/16 | 24/05/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/13 | 17/04/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 7/10 | 11/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 9/16 | 14/02/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | C H M Bruneau | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 99/12 | 19/07/2024 | - | 5Y & 6Y CLASS D -SS | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | A Ernault | 0 |
| 999L | $101.00 | |
| 99/16 | 03/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | A Allais | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 11/13 | 24/06/2024 | - | 5-7Y CLASS D | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 1900m | GOOD | A Andre | 13 |
| 99L | $18.00 | |
| 0/15 | 25/05/2024 | - | CLASS C 5Y | $53,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD3 | C H M Bruneau | 5 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 7/11 | 02/03/2023 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 3 |
| 39.4L | $34.00 | |
| 9/14 | 19/02/2023 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 4 |
| 20.2L | $29.00 | |
| 5/10 | 04/02/2023 | - | GROUP 3 4Y | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 3 |
| 12.4L | $21.00 | |
| 12/15 | 29/12/2022 | - | GROUP 3 3Y SS | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 6 |
| 99L | $23.00 |

Driver: B. Rochard
Stats
Comments
Strong record when resuming. Was competitive when 2nd last run at Caen. Watch betting.
Last Starts 125 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/18 | 10/06/2026 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Caen | 2449m | STANDARD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 2/13 | 13/04/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 10 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 6/18 | 01/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,001.00 | Vire | 2800m | GOOD | M Vaudoit | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/16 | 13/02/2026 | - | 4 | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 4/16 | 19/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 3/13 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 2/10 | 15/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Charles Antoine Mary | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 4/15 | 21/10/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 1/16 | 02/10/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Cabourg | 2749m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 10/11 | 06/08/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Saint Malo | 2950m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 0/16 | 30/06/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2600m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 4 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/17 | 15/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 9/14 | 04/04/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/13 | 21/03/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 6/11 | 07/03/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 99/10 | 03/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2775m | Charles Antoine Mary | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/12 | 19/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | Charles Antoine Mary | 0 |
| 0.2L | $2.60 | |||
| 7/14 | 29/07/2023 | - | $0.00 | Enghien | 2875m | Charles Antoine Mary | 0 |
| 11.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 25/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Charles Antoine Mary | 0 |
| 999L | $51.00 | ||
| 1/7 | 06/06/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Charles Antoine Mary | 0 |
| 14.9L | $3.40 |

Driver: F. Ouvrie
Stats
Comments
Fresh after a break. Jumped at $13.00 and came in 5th last run at Enghien. Franck Ouvrie takes the reins today. Has some claims.
Last Starts 61 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/8 | 13/08/2026 | - | 5 | $52,000.00 | Enghien | 2250m | STANDARD | M Grumetz | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 9/12 | 23/04/2026 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 5/13 | 15/01/2026 | - | 3 | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 8/16 | 01/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 3/12 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 3/13 | 14/10/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 11/16 | 29/09/2025 | - | Harness | $35,002.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2799m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 6/13 | 07/08/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 6/13 | 19/07/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 5/12 | 02/07/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 2 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 1/12 | 23/06/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 1900m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 6 |
| - | $2.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/06/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 1/14 | 10/03/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 8/14 | 14/02/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 2/11 | 20/01/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 3/13 | 01/12/2024 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 1/16 | 09/11/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 9/16 | 01/11/2024 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 99/11 | 05/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Agen | 2625m | FAST | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| 999L | $1.91 | ||
| 7/11 | 22/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | Franck Ouvrie | 0 |
| 8.3L | $4.00 |

Driver: M. Legros
Stats
Comments
Racing on a quick back up. Jumped at $81.00 and mediocre attempt when 12th last time at Vincennes. Few more classier types in this race.
Last Starts 4 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/15 | 09/10/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | A Gendrot | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 5/10 | 20/09/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | A Gendrot | 4 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 11/17 | 04/09/2026 | - | 5 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 12/12 | 04/08/2026 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | STANDARD | G Lemaitre | 6 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 10/11 | 04/10/2025 | - | Trotting | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2749m | GOOD | M Joly | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 11/16 | 06/09/2025 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 0/11 | 18/08/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2550m | GOOD | B Rochard | 2 |
| - | $4.75 | |
| 6/10 | 07/08/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | B Rochard | 9 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/11 | 18/06/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Chartres | 2800m | GOOD | R Lamy | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/16 | 25/05/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $2.90 | |
| 6/13 | 21/04/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cherbourg | 2625m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 3/11 | 14/03/2025 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Aurore Renaudin | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 9/14 | 30/12/2024 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Graignes | 2725m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 6 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/14 | 30/11/2024 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 4/16 | 25/10/2024 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 6/15 | 01/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Evreux Navarre | 2725m | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/14 | 22/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Graignes | 2700m | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| 17.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/16 | 09/08/2024 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Adrien Blandin | 0 |
| 9.5L | $26.00 | |
| 5/14 | 02/08/2024 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| 33.8L | $10.00 | |
| 8/12 | 03/07/2024 | - | 6-9Y CLASS F | $12,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | A Unterreiner | 1 |
| 35.2L | $5.50 |

Driver: M. Verva
Stats
Comments
Started $81.00 and below par when 12th last start at Vincennes. Very unlikely to shake these.
Last Starts 39 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/17 | 04/09/2026 | - | 5 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 10/15 | 22/08/2026 | - | 18 | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | M Garcon | 7 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/13 | 05/08/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | STANDARD | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 7/9 | 16/07/2026 | - | 5 | $52,002.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Cl Verva | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 9/12 | 18/06/2026 | - | 5 | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2199m | STANDARD | Cl Verva | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/16 | 14/04/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | N Pierquin | 4 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 6/14 | 28/03/2026 | - | 6 | $25,001.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 7/9 | 19/03/2026 | - | 5 | $30,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 8/14 | 16/02/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | N Pierquin | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 13/16 | 06/02/2026 | - | 4 | $56,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Verva | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 12/15 | 27/01/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 11/12 | 26/12/2025 | - | Harness | $56,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 4 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 5/12 | 26/11/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 1 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 8/16 | 06/11/2025 | - | Harness | $56,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 14/15 | 29/07/2025 | - | Harness | $31,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 5/13 | 06/07/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 2/15 | 15/05/2025 | - | Harness | $32,000.00 | Strasbourg | 2800m | GOOD3 | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 5/14 | 09/04/2025 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 6/11 | 15/03/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 8/12 | 08/03/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 3 |
| - | $6.00 |

Driver: S. Tribourdeau
Stats
Comments
Was $13.00 and came in 6th last run at Vincennes. Exhibiting good form this campaign. Facing a difficult task.
Last Starts 39 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/17 | 04/09/2026 | - | 5 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 2/11 | 25/08/2026 | - | 7UP CLASS F SS | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | STANDARD | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 6/12 | 04/08/2026 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | STANDARD | J Ferron | 11 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 1/10 | 13/06/2026 | - | 6 | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2799m | STANDARD | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 6 |
| - | $4.40 | |
| 1/13 | 01/06/2026 | - | Harness | $30,999.00 | Vichy | 2149m | GOOD | Ch Bouteiller | 5 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/11 | 10/05/2026 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2149m | GOOD | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 9 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 1/11 | 07/02/2026 | - | 7 | $22,000.00 | Toulouse | 2750m | GOOD | Th Gout | 5 |
| - | $1.60 | |
| 9/16 | 16/01/2026 | - | 5 | $30,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/10 | 08/12/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Angers | 3125m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 4/15 | 26/08/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 9/15 | 25/08/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS F | $20,000.00 | Beaumont De Lomagne | 2400m | GOOD | Antoine Michel Fossey | 8 |
| 22.8L | $4.80 | |
| 2/10 | 17/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chinon Richelieu | 3125m | C Hubin | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/14 | 11/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Sap | 2625m | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 2/14 | 04/07/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Vichy | 1609m | GOOD | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 4 |
| 7L | $10.00 | |
| 2/14 | 30/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Arras | 2900m | Sebastien Tribourdeau | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 9/16 | 16/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Durtal | 2825m | C Hubin | 0 |
| 19.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/13 | 27/05/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS E SS | $21,000.00 | Amiens | 2900m | GOOD3 | C Hubin | 7 |
| 57.8L | $4.00 | |
| 3/16 | 10/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2675m | B Danielo | 0 |
| 4L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/15 | 13/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2900m | C Hubin | 0 |
| 12L | $0.00 | |||
| 3/16 | 31/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vire | 2825m | C Hubin | 0 |
| 1.3L | $0.00 |

Driver: J.f. Senet
Stats
Comments
Amongst the placegetters when 2nd last run at La Capelle and racing over extra ground. Respect the betting.
Last Starts 41 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/10 | 02/09/2026 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | La Capelle | 1800m | STANDARD | Jean François Senet | 7 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 11/12 | 23/07/2026 | - | 5 | $30,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | STANDARD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 7 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/16 | 15/12/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/12 | 11/10/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Jérémy Koubiche | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/14 | 03/10/2025 | - | Harness | $11,999.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Y Desmet | 5 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 4/10 | 26/06/2025 | - | Trotting | $24,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Th Roullier | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 9/13 | 12/06/2025 | - | Harness | $31,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Leo Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 7/10 | 04/06/2025 | - | Harness | $31,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Laurent Claude Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/16 | 14/05/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 2 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 6/12 | 30/04/2025 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | J M Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 0/16 | 15/12/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS B HARNESS | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 6 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/16 | 01/11/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS C SS | $31,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/13 | 15/10/2024 | - | 4-5Y E&G CLASS B SS | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 3/14 | 30/09/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS B SS | $60,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 5/12 | 19/09/2024 | - | 5&6Y E&G CLASS B | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 2 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 2/11 | 30/08/2024 | - | 5-6Y CLASS C RIDDEN SS | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| 7.1L | $2.75 | |
| 1/16 | 14/08/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| 6.9L | $13.00 | |
| 1/10 | 28/07/2024 | - | 4&5Y CLASS C RIDDEN SS | $53,000.00 | Enghien | 2250m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 2 |
| 6.9L | $7.50 | |
| 99/14 | 16/07/2024 | - | 5-6Y CLASS D | $26,000.00 | Le Mans | 2200m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 9 |
| 999L | $4.80 | |
| 99/17 | 07/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Bernay | 2800m | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: R. Derieux
Stats
Comments
Nice run when 2nd last run at Cagnes Sur Mer. Exhibiting good form since resuming from a break. Driver Romain Derieux has been successful before. Should go well.
Last Starts 55 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/11 | 19/08/2026 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | STANDARD | Romain Derieux | 3 |
| - | $1.55 | |
| 0/9 | 27/07/2026 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | STANDARD | Romain Derieux | 2 |
| - | $1.73 | |
| 1/10 | 13/07/2026 | - | Harness | $32,999.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2149m | STANDARD | Romain Derieux | 7 |
| - | $1.80 | |
| 1/17 | 13/03/2026 | - | 6 | $27,000.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $1.36 | |
| 1/16 | 25/02/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2699m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 13 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 2/13 | 17/02/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2699m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 2 |
| - | $2.00 | |
| 3/12 | 11/01/2026 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 0/13 | 11/12/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A A Boulard | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 2/12 | 10/06/2025 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | S Grisez | 9 |
| - | $2.35 | |
| 1/14 | 18/04/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 1/13 | 26/09/2024 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS E SS | $24,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| - | $1.36 | |
| 1/10 | 10/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2150m | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| 6.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/17 | 08/07/2024 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| 999L | $1.75 | |
| 1/15 | 17/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 4/13 | 26/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Rambouilette | 2800m | M Ionescu | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/13 | 01/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chatillon Chalaronne | 2675m | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| 2.6L | $0.00 | |||
| 1/16 | 15/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Marseilles | 2300m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| 8L | $2.75 | ||
| 6/16 | 21/04/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Romain Derieux | 0 |
| 8L | $20.00 | |||
| 3/9 | 21/03/2023 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 3 |
| 9.3L | $9.00 | |
| 4/9 | 13/02/2023 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Romain Derieux | 6 |
| 6.6L | $5.00 |

Driver: J. Vanmeerbeck
Stats
Comments
At $13.00 came in 6th last time at Vincennes. Rough chance.
Last Starts 16 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/12 | 27/09/2026 | - | Harness | $58,999.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | STANDARD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 4/17 | 04/09/2026 | - | 5 | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 10/12 | 14/08/2026 | - | 5 | $33,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | STANDARD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 10 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 7/9 | 25/06/2026 | - | Harness | $108,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Clea Roger | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 7/12 | 11/06/2026 | - | 5 | $30,001.00 | Amiens | 2899m | STANDARD | Th Dromigny | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 0/13 | 01/06/2026 | - | Harness | $33,001.00 | Vichy | 2949m | GOOD | M Legros | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 6/14 | 05/05/2026 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Clea Roger | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 3/12 | 23/04/2026 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Reims | 2549m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 4/14 | 28/03/2026 | - | 6 | $25,001.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 9/10 | 04/03/2026 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Amiens | 2399m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 8 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 8/14 | 01/02/2026 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 2 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 12/15 | 14/01/2026 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | F Auber | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/13 | 17/10/2025 | - | Harness | $56,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 1/13 | 06/07/2025 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 6/10 | 27/06/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/12 | 15/06/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 1/16 | 26/05/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Amiens | 2900m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 12/15 | 13/04/2025 | - | Harness | $6,000.00 | Chartres | 2825m | GOOD | F Auber | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/14 | 21/12/2024 | - | 6Y-8Y CLASS E HARNESS | $49,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 6 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 3/18 | 03/12/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS F SS | $21,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Jonathan Vanmeerbeck | 0 |
| - | $9.00 |

Driver: Th. Dromigny
Stats
Comments
Was $81.00 and below par when 10th last time here. Appears tested.
Last Starts 30 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12 | 13/09/2026 | - | 7-11Y CLASS E | $30,000.00 | Reims | 2500m | STANDARD | J Ch Piton | 10 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 8/9 | 27/08/2026 | - | 4 | $32,000.00 | Strasbourg | 2750m | GOOD3 | Gabriele Gelormini | 8 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 12/14 | 03/05/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 3/12 | 26/11/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Amiens | 2400m | GOOD | Th Dromigny | 4 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 3/13 | 12/11/2025 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2550m | GOOD | Cedric Terry | 6 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 11/13 | 18/10/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | L Cueff | 12 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 5/12 | 01/10/2025 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Angers | 3124m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 5/12 | 10/09/2025 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2874m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 6/12 | 12/05/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | Lucas Verriere | 7 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 4/14 | 11/02/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Jean Charles Feron | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/11 | 04/02/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Jean Charles Feron | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 4/14 | 22/01/2025 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2150m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 8 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 7/16 | 20/12/2024 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 7/14 | 01/12/2024 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 4/10 | 13/11/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS A SS | $40,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 7 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 11/16 | 31/10/2024 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS C SS | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 6/13 | 20/09/2024 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/7 | 04/09/2024 | - | 4-5Y CLASS D | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 6 |
| 4L | $3.60 | |
| 5/16 | 14/08/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| 12.3L | $4.60 | |
| 1/11 | 10/07/2024 | - | 5Y E&G CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | A Collette | 5 |
| 5.4L | $5.50 |