Vichy Race 3 - Prix De Magnet - Attele
Fresh off a last-start win over 2749m at La Capelle, LEXOVIENNE (9) brings solid recent form that includes a prior 2nd at Nancy over 2600m and rates as the one to beat. LOLLIPOP THE BEST (11) is a key chance after winning at Lyon Parilly over 2849m last time and has consistent recent placings at the trip. LIBERATA (8) wasn’t far away when 5th over 2849m at Lyon Parilly after a Marseille win over 2999m and is in the mix. LAIKA DE L'ISOP (2) has Vichy 2950m placing form and was 4th at Toulouse over 2325m at her latest, which reads well for this trip.

Driver: S Tribourdeau
Stats
Comments
Five-year-old mare trained and ridden by S Tribourdeau. French-bred by Singalo out of Rani Du Ruisseau. Limited disclosed form, so keep expectations measured. Can feature with the right run.

Driver: Mme Lana Henry
Stats
Comments
First-up after 127 days. Last start 4th of 14 at Toulouse over 2325m on 3 Jan at $2.10. Placed at Toulouse and Vichy in two of her previous three runs. Can feature with a clean getaway.
Last Starts 128 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/14 | 03/01/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Toulouse | 2325m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $2.10 | |
| 3/15 | 31/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Toulouse | 2750m | GOOD | Rémi Goncet | 12 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 3/12 | 26/08/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 10/13 | 28/07/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Chatelaillon | 2500m | GOOD | Rémi Goncet | 11 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 7/14 | 24/06/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Vichy | 2200m | GOOD | Rémi Goncet | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/12 | 07/01/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Toulouse | 2325m | GOOD | Rémi Goncet | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 5/15 | 20/06/2024 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | Rémi Goncet | 10 |
| 32.7L | $15.00 | |
| 2/13 | 27/05/2024 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Vichy | 2200m | GOOD3 | Rémi Goncet | 0 |
| 16.8L | $10.00 |

Driver: A Chapey
Stats
Comments
First-up after 106 days. Last start 2nd of 14 at Saint Galmier over 2650m on 24 Jan, at $29 on good ground. Prior runs included 10th at Lyon La Soie over 2050m on 10 Dec and an 8th at Feurs. Can feature with a repeat of the latest effort.
Last Starts 107 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/14 | 24/01/2026 | - | 6 | $17,500.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | A Chapey | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 10/13 | 10/12/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | GOOD | A Chapey | 8 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/14 | 18/07/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Feurs | 2100m | GOOD | A Chapey | 9 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 8/14 | 01/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Feurs | 2050m | A Chapey | 0 |
| 27.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/12 | 18/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Divonne | 2050m | A Chapey | 0 |
| 28.1L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/10 | 11/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Divonne | 2675m | Martin Cormy | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 25/15 | 19/07/2024 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Feurs | 2050m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 14 |
| 99L | $61.00 | |
| 99/12 | 09/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Paray Le Monial | 2625m | Jean Charles Feron | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 | |||
| 99/12 | 21/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | A Chapey | 0 |
| 999L | $0.00 |

Driver: B Thienne
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 26-day break after a strong 3rd at Lyon Parilly over 2600m on 14 Apr at $41 behind Laika Du Leard. Prior runs last year included 4th at Saint Galmier over 2600m at $26 and 5th at Vichy over 2799m. Consistent without winning across seven starts, with one placing. Can feature with a repeat of her last run.
Last Starts 27 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/15 | 14/04/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2600m | GOOD | T Mathias Maisonnette | 1 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/15 | 04/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | B Thienne | 12 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/15 | 26/10/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 4 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/15 | 20/09/2025 | - | Harness | $22,001.00 | Vichy | 2799m | GOOD | Alexis Lerenard | 9 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 4/15 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2000m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 5 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 6/15 | 04/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Feurs | 2100m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 11 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 4/15 | 01/04/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD | Q Chauve Laffay | 0 |
| - | $12.00 |

Driver: Th Busset
Stats
Comments
Third-up after 40 days, with recent runs at Lyon showing mixed results. Last start 11th of 15 at Lyon Parilly over 2000m on 31 Mar, barrier 14, at $71 on good. Prior run DNF at Lyon La Soie over 2699m on 18 Feb after a 6th there over 2700m on 29 Jan at $61. Track record reads 1 win from 5; can improve with a cleaner trip.
Last Starts 41 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/15 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | GOOD | R Grosbot | 14 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 0/12 | 18/02/2026 | - | Harness | $23,001.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2699m | GOOD | Lucas Verriere | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 6/10 | 29/01/2026 | - | 4 | $23,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Thierry Busset | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 8/13 | 10/12/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | GOOD | Thierry Busset | 12 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 8/11 | 25/11/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Chartres | 2800m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 3/15 | 04/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | Thierry Busset | 10 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 7/15 | 27/10/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2600m | GOOD3 | R Grosbot | 14 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 10/16 | 09/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2825m | GOOD3 | R Grosbot | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/8 | 26/08/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 5/11 | 10/08/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Enghien | 2149m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 3 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/16 | 02/08/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2800m | GOOD | A Collette | 1 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 1/12 | 25/06/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 6/12 | 26/05/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | R Grosbot | 14 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/16 | 17/05/2025 | - | Harness | $19,500.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 15 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 0/12 | 11/01/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | R Grosbot | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 6/16 | 14/12/2024 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | GOOD | R Grosbot | 12 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 3/16 | 29/10/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS 3 SS | $20,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | R Grosbot | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 6/14 | 15/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD | R Grosbot | 0 |
| 59.3L | $10.00 | ||
| 4/11 | 25/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chatillon Chalaronne | 2675m | R Grosbot | 0 |
| 14.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/13 | 11/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Galmier | 2000m | GOOD | R Grosbot | 0 |
| 46.4L | $41.00 |

Driver: P Pellerot
Stats
Comments
Back in trip from 2000m last start when 10th of 15 at Lyon Parilly on 31 Mar at $21, barrier 12. Prior form includes a 3rd at Feurs over 2100m on 18 Jul at $4.20 behind Lola De Chanlecy. Five-year-old mare trained and driven by P Pellerot, winner at Montignac Charente over 2600m last August. Can feature with a clean run.
Last Starts 41 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/15 | 31/03/2026 | - | Harness | $21,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2000m | GOOD | Pierre Pellerot | 12 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 3/14 | 18/07/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Feurs | 2100m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 4 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 5/15 | 29/06/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 7/14 | 25/05/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | Adrien Lamy | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 1/11 | 08/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Montignac Charente | 2600m | Pierre Pellerot | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/12 | 22/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Rochefort Sur Loire | 2400m | Pierre Pellerot | 0 |
| 26.4L | $0.00 |

Driver: L Lamaziere
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 14-day turnaround after finishing 5th of 13 at Lyon Parilly over 2849m on 26 Apr on good, at $3.60 behind Lollipop The Best. Won two starts back at Marseilles over 2999m on 27 Mar at $34, defeating Laska Du Livier. Five-year-old mare for J Huguet with L Lamaziere booked and solid season figures (14:2-3-2). Can feature with a smooth trip.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/13 | 26/04/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2849m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $3.60 | |
| 1/16 | 27/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Jean Christophe Sorel | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 6/9 | 16/02/2026 | - | 4 | $23,001.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/13 | 29/01/2026 | - | 5 | $18,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | GOOD | M Cinier | 3 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 0/14 | 19/01/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $2.35 | |
| 2/13 | 10/12/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 4 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 2/15 | 04/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 3 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/13 | 17/10/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 6/14 | 22/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 5/12 | 25/06/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 3/12 | 11/06/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 12 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 2/16 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 4 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 3/15 | 01/04/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $3.30 | |
| 1/12 | 12/02/2025 | - | Harness | $17,500.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | L Lamaziere | 0 |
| - | $2.60 | |
| 6/16 | 28/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Chateau Du Loir | 2575m | D Czerwinski | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/12 | 13/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Francheville La Barre | 2475m | D Czerwinski | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 6/14 | 14/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lisieux | 2725m | D Czerwinski | 0 |
| 20.4L | $0.00 |

Driver: P Y Verva
Stats
Comments
Comes off a win at La Capelle over 2749m on 19 Apr at $3.75, defeating L'audace. Prior run 2nd at Nancy over 2600m on 28 Mar at $5 behind Local Hero. Consistent this season with 1 win and 4 placings from 10 runs; overall 2 wins, 2 seconds, 6 thirds from 19. In with a chance.
Last Starts 22 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/9 | 19/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | La Capelle | 2749m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 2/12 | 28/03/2026 | - | 5 | $22,001.00 | Nancy | 2600m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 6/8 | 13/01/2026 | - | 5 | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 3/11 | 27/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 5 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 0/14 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/16 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 5 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 3/11 | 19/03/2025 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Argentan | 2150m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 3 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/11 | 11/03/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 5/15 | 14/02/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 4 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 3/11 | 06/02/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 3/11 | 29/12/2024 | - | 3Y FILLIES CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 10 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 6/14 | 11/12/2024 | - | 3Y FILLIES CLASS E SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 6 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/15 | 29/11/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 8/13 | 14/11/2024 | - | Harness | $21,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 13/14 | 03/10/2024 | - | CLASS E 3Y FILLIES | $22,000.00 | Cabourg | 2725m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 2 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 6/11 | 20/09/2024 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 1/13 | 08/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Amiens | 2400m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 0.2L | $0.00 | |||
| 2/12 | 20/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Arras | 2900m | Matthieu Verva | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 3/12 | 01/05/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Omer | 2625m | Pierre Yves Verva | 0 |
| 6.4L | $0.00 |

Driver: A Barrier
Stats
Comments
Second-up off 19 days after finishing 10th of 11 at Vincennes over 2699m on 21 Apr at $34. Prior run was 5th of 9 at Toulouse over 2950m on 10 Apr at $6 behind La Spezia De Lou. Track record at Vichy reads 3:0-1-0. Can improve with racing.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11 | 21/04/2026 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 5/9 | 10/04/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 4/7 | 16/08/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/9 | 21/07/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 0/12 | 16/06/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Vichy | 2200m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/11 | 06/06/2025 | - | Harness | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $4.75 | |
| 2/12 | 20/05/2025 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2150m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 11 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 8/12 | 09/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 6 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 0/15 | 02/12/2024 | - | 3Y F CLASS B - SS | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 11/15 | 09/11/2024 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/12 | 27/09/2024 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 99/10 | 11/08/2024 | - | 3Y FILLIES CLASS B SS | $52,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 6 |
| 999L | $3.60 | |
| 3/10 | 20/07/2024 | - | 3Y FILLIES CLASS C | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 3 |
| 5.5L | $4.60 | |
| 4/9 | 04/07/2024 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 12.9L | $3.00 | |
| 3/9 | 15/06/2024 | - | 3Y F CLASS B | $52,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 2 |
| 18.9L | $11.00 | |
| 2/7 | 29/05/2024 | - | Harness | $29,000.00 | Hyeres | 2850m | GOOD3 | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 0.2L | $4.33 | |
| 4/10 | 19/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 27.3L | $3.30 | |||
| 99/13 | 30/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 999L | $2.70 | |||
| 1/8 | 12/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 9L | $1.67 | |||
| 99/13 | 12/10/2023 | - | $0.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| 999L | $8.50 |

Driver: B Ruet
Stats
Comments
Comes off a last-start win at Lyon Parilly over 2849m on 26 Apr at $8.50 on good going. Earlier this prep placed 3rd at Lyon La Soie over 2699m on 9 Mar at $16 and was runner-up there on 19 Jan at $8. Five-year-old mare for G Raffestin with B Ruet aboard, holding 2 wins and 7 minor placings from 24 starts. Can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/13 | 26/04/2026 | - | Harness | $24,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2849m | GOOD | Q Chauve Laffay | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 5/13 | 08/04/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2849m | GOOD | Bertrand Ruet | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 6/16 | 27/03/2026 | - | 5 | $23,998.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $3.20 | |
| 3/13 | 09/03/2026 | - | Harness | $26,001.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2699m | GOOD | Bertrand Ruet | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 2/14 | 19/01/2026 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Bertrand Ruet | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/12 | 21/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 4/13 | 11/11/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2699m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 10/12 | 25/10/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 3 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/14 | 22/07/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/12 | 25/06/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 8/12 | 16/06/2025 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Anthony Tintillier | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 8/14 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 3 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 3/11 | 11/05/2025 | - | Harness | $22,000.00 | Vichy | 2950m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 10/12 | 22/04/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 4/8 | 07/04/2025 | - | Harness | $26,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 12/12 | 12/02/2025 | - | Harness | $23,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 1/14 | 30/01/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2050m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 10 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 3/12 | 11/01/2025 | - | Harness | $20,000.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2700m | GOOD | Succession Peltier | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 7/13 | 21/11/2024 | - | CLASS E 3Y FILLIES SS | $35,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 4/12 | 05/09/2024 | - | CLASS F 3Y SS | $18,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2100m | GOOD3 | Succession Peltier | 8 |
| 30.3L | $6.00 |