Vincennes Race 5 - Prix Du Gatinais - Attele
IDYLLE EXPRESS (7) is the one to beat after winning last start at Vincennes over 2099m, with prior wins here at 2100m and 2700m this year. ISOFOU DU CHENE (9) rates as a key danger off his 1st at Vincennes over 2699m on 28 Feb, having also been 3rd here over 2849m on 17 Feb. IN RED (3) brings solid recent form with a 5th over 2099m last time and a prior 3rd at Vincennes over 2700m. INDIGO DE FONTAINE (2) has strong course credentials and was 2nd at Vincennes over 2700m on 31 Dec. HORATIUS D'ELA (8) was 2nd at this trip at Vincennes on 17 Feb and can figure. Leading hopes: Idylle Express (7), Isofou Du Chene (9), In Red (3), Indigo De Fontaine (2), Horatius D'Ela (8).

Driver: Y Lebourgeois
Stats
Comments
Back in trip recently and has been around midfield at Vincennes, including 6th over 2099m on 11 Apr at $20. Last start 7th of 16 at Vincennes over 2099m on 2 May, beaten by Idylle Express, at $23. Eight-year-old entire by Ready Cash with 13 wins from 46 starts and a solid track record here (3 wins, 5 seconds from 21). Can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/16 | 02/05/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | B Rochard | 11 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 6/16 | 11/04/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | M Mottier | 2 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 14/16 | 12/03/2026 | - | 4 | $35,001.00 | Caen | 2199m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 17 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 7/15 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 11/13 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 7/16 | 22/11/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 2/13 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 5/12 | 03/10/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 1/15 | 18/09/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 2/14 | 20/08/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 7/16 | 16/07/2025 | - | Harness | $34,000.00 | Le Mont Saint Michel | 2675m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 2/10 | 13/06/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 1/16 | 30/05/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $2.50 | |
| 3/10 | 03/05/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/15 | 24/04/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 9/16 | 02/04/2025 | - | Harness | $64,000.00 | Angers | 3100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/16 | 25/05/2024 | - | GROUP 1 5-7Y CLASS A | $71,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD3 | Guillaume Martin | 15 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 2/17 | 12/05/2024 | - | 5-11Y CLASS B SS | $44,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2625m | GOOD3 | B Rochard | 5 |
| 5.5L | $4.60 | |
| 1/14 | 02/05/2024 | - | 6-10Y CLASS D SS | $35,000.00 | Laval | 2849m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 8 |
| 2.7L | $3.90 | |
| 3/16 | 05/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Agen | 2625m | FAST | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| 10.9L | $2.20 |

Driver: A Abrivard
Stats
Comments
Has been around the mark this season without winning and returns quickly off 9 days. Last start 11th of 16 at Vincennes over 2099m on 2 May at $19 from barrier 16 on good, behind Idylle Express. Earlier placed 3rd at Cagnes Sur Mer over 2924m on 12 Feb at $3.40, with Indus Val winning, and was runner-up at Vincennes over 2700m on 31 Dec behind Idylle Express at $13. Proven at Vincennes and can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/16 | 02/05/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 16 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 0/15 | 08/03/2026 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Leo Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/14 | 12/02/2026 | - | 2 | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Leo Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $3.40 | |
| 0/14 | 29/01/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 2/15 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Leo Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/16 | 13/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 2 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 6/13 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/13 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 8/9 | 30/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/7 | 12/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 0/12 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 6/12 | 23/07/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 5/11 | 22/06/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 8/14 | 30/05/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Laurent Claude Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/11 | 14/05/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/13 | 28/04/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cholet | 2800m | GOOD | Leo Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 12/12 | 12/04/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 8 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 2/15 | 04/10/2024 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $2.10 | |
| 5/9 | 24/09/2024 | - | 5Y-7Y HARNESS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 99/16 | 23/06/2024 | - | 6-11Y CLASS A SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| 999L | $2.38 |

Driver: G Gelormini
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 9-day turnaround after a solid 5th at Vincennes over 2099m on 2 May, from barrier 14 at $13 behind Idylle Express. Two back was 9th over 2849m at $23, so the rise in trip again is a query on exposed evidence. Strong overall record (10 from 46) and four wins at this track, with G Gelormini riding for A Chavatte. Can feature with a economical run.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/16 | 02/05/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 14 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 9/12 | 17/04/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 5/15 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $2.30 | |
| 3/16 | 22/11/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 1/10 | 04/11/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 10 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 1/15 | 06/09/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $3.20 | |
| 2/14 | 30/07/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 2/15 | 28/06/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 6 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 2/12 | 14/06/2025 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $1.90 | |
| 4/16 | 30/05/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 12/16 | 09/05/2025 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Thomas Constans | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 10/11 | 14/02/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Thomas Constans | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/16 | 23/11/2024 | - | 6-10Y E&G CLASS D SS | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $1.60 | |
| 1/11 | 09/11/2024 | - | Harness | $64,000.00 | Chatelaillon | 2600m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $2.62 | |
| 1/13 | 19/10/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS C | $53,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 2 |
| - | $1.55 | |
| 10/18 | 21/09/2024 | - | 6Y-10Y HARNESS CLASS F SS | $26,000.00 | Pornichet | 2725m | GOOD | F Herivaux | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 1/14 | 31/07/2024 | - | 6-9Y CLASS F | $46,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 2 |
| 4.2L | $3.90 | |
| 3/15 | 28/06/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS D SS | $46,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 14 |
| 4.1L | $3.70 | |
| 3/13 | 09/06/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laon | 2850m | Arnaud Albert Chavatte | 0 |
| 22.7L | $0.00 | |||
| 13/16 | 03/06/2024 | - | Harness | $25,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD3 | F Herivaux | 0 |
| 99L | $19.00 |

Driver: F Lagadeuc
Stats
Comments
First-up after 142 days. Best recent run was 5th at Vincennes over 2100m on 4 Nov at $15, behind In Red and Hurricane Carter from barrier 9. Last two starts at Vincennes over 2700m were 11th at $51 then 9th at $34. Veteran gelding who can feature with a soft trip.
Last Starts 143 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/15 | 20/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 11/16 | 22/11/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 5/10 | 04/11/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | B Rochard | 9 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 9/11 | 12/07/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/12 | 17/06/2025 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2525m | GOOD | Th Briand | 4 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 11/13 | 18/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 5/13 | 08/04/2025 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2525m | GOOD | Th Briand | 2 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 5/15 | 09/03/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/15 | 13/02/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/16 | 09/01/2025 | - | GROUP 3 5-11Y SS | $130,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 10 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 6/16 | 17/11/2024 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 4 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/16 | 06/11/2024 | - | GROUP 3 5-10Y SS | $90,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 8 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 4/13 | 16/10/2024 | - | GROUP 3 5-10Y - SS | $90,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2625m | GOOD | Th Briand | 9 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 6/13 | 19/09/2024 | - | 6-11Y CLASS C SS | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 3/16 | 07/09/2024 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| 5.5L | $14.00 | |
| 1/16 | 29/06/2024 | - | 7UP CLASS C | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 3 |
| 9.7L | $8.00 | |
| 3/15 | 23/06/2024 | - | 8-11Y CLASS C | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 14 |
| 12.9L | $12.00 | |
| 5/16 | 07/06/2024 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD3 | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 21.8L | $19.00 | |
| 25/14 | 10/05/2024 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD3 | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 99L | $17.00 | |
| 4/16 | 12/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| 16.7L | $15.00 |

Driver: A Barrier
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 9-day turnaround after a luckless result at Vincennes over 2099m on 2 May at $4.33 when well found in betting. Best recent effort was 2nd at Vincennes over 2699m on 21 Mar at $21 behind Karambar. Also 5th over this 2849m trip on 17 Apr, and now draws the front with barrier 0 after a seven-gate improvement. Can feature with a clean run for A Barrier for trainer C H Bruneau.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/16 | 02/05/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 7 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 5/12 | 17/04/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/11 | 04/04/2026 | - | 1 | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $3.75 | |
| 2/14 | 21/03/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 7/15 | 27/02/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/11 | 07/02/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Angot | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 4/14 | 25/01/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Angot | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 1/11 | 05/01/2026 | - | 2 | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 0/16 | 13/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | David Thomain | 15 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 1/12 | 03/10/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 3/16 | 10/09/2025 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2849m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 7/12 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 8/12 | 10/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | A Angot | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 0/11 | 22/06/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 8/16 | 04/06/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/11 | 16/05/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 3 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 1/16 | 23/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 2/10 | 07/03/2025 | - | Trotting | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | A Angot | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 6/12 | 09/02/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 6/9 | 02/02/2025 | - | Trotting | $71,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | A Angot | 0 |
| - | $3.70 |

Driver: A Collette
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 9-day turnaround after a solid 4th at Vincennes over 2099m on 2 May, drawn 8 and sent out $23 behind Idylle Express. Distance rises by 750m and draws better with barrier 0. Season profile is 16 starts for 1 win, and he has 1 win and 2 placings from 16 at Vincennes. Can feature with a similar run.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/16 | 02/05/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | A Collette | 8 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 0/14 | 21/03/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/13 | 14/02/2026 | - | 2 | $45,000.00 | Agen | 2624m | GOOD | N R Brossard | 0 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 0/16 | 07/02/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | D Reden | 11 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/14 | 04/01/2026 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 16 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/12 | 14/12/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 0/13 | 04/12/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 10 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 5/10 | 19/11/2025 | - | minEarnings=720001.000000 | $226,500.00 | Solvalla | 2140m | EASY | Daniel Reden | 7 |
| 13.9L | $10.00 | |
| 5/7 | 08/11/2025 | - | minEarnings=950001.000000 | $329,000.00 | Bergsaker | 2140m | Orjan Kihlstrom | 7 |
| 14.08L | $9.00 | ||
| 3/7 | 10/10/2025 | - | minEarnings=485001.000000 | $144,000.00 | Solvalla | 2140m | Orjan Kihlstrom | 5 |
| 0.11L | $0.00 | ||
| 0/8 | 12/05/2025 | - | minEarnings=350001.000000 | $96,300.00 | Mantorp | 1640m | Orjan Kihlstrom | 8 |
| - | $0.00 | ||
| 5/14 | 26/04/2025 | - | minEarnings=250001.000000 | $784,000.00 | Orebro | 3140m | EASY | Orjan Kihlstrom | 3 |
| 13.47L | $0.00 | |
| 0/10 | 08/03/2025 | - | 3UP | $329,000.00 | Axevalla | 2140m | EASY | Orjan Kihlstrom | 9 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 1/11 | 08/02/2025 | - | 6-11Y CLASS A | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 11 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/10 | 18/01/2025 | - | GROUP 3 6-11Y - SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 6 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 2/15 | 05/01/2025 | - | 6-11Y CLASS A | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 15 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 0/11 | 30/11/2024 | - | 3UP | $636,000.00 | Solvalla | 2140m | EASY | Bjorn Goop | 6 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 3/11 | 26/10/2024 | - | minEarnings=900001.000000 | $784,000.00 | Jagersro | 2640m | Bjorn Goop | 1 |
| 0.03L | $0.00 | ||
| 2/14 | 12/10/2024 | - | minEarnings=100001.000000 | $636,000.00 | Solvalla | 3140m | EASY | Orjan Kihlstrom | 2 |
| 0.01L | $0.00 | |
| 0/12 | 28/09/2024 | - | minEarnings=900001.000000 | $1,030,000.00 | Aby | 2640m | EASY | Orjan Kihlstrom | 1 |
| - | $0.00 |

Driver: E Raffin
Stats
Comments
Has been around the mark, winning three of her last five at Vincennes. Last start won over 2099m at Vincennes on 2 May by 0L on Good at $3.90, defeating Hurricane Carter. Also scored over 2100m on 25 Jan and 2700m on 31 Dec, highlighting strong track form. In with a chance.
Last Starts 10 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/16 | 02/05/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | M Mottier | 5 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 4/14 | 21/03/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 7/13 | 22/02/2026 | - | Harness | $399,998.00 | Vincennes | 4150m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 1/15 | 25/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 6 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 1/15 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 1/14 | 12/12/2025 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $2.38 | |
| 1/16 | 29/11/2025 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 0/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Cl Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 1/11 | 09/05/2025 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 0/16 | 23/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | Cl Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/15 | 26/03/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 3000m | GOOD | Christophe Martens | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 0/16 | 12/03/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Cl Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/15 | 27/02/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Cl Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 10/16 | 09/02/2025 | - | 7-11Y CLASS D SS | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | G Junod | 11 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 2/11 | 27/12/2024 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Lelievre | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 3/11 | 20/12/2024 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 2/11 | 05/12/2024 | - | CLASS D 6-10Y MARES SS | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 10 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 5/13 | 09/11/2024 | - | CLASS D 6-10Y MARES SS | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Lelievre | 2 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 1/17 | 29/10/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS C | $53,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 4 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 2/16 | 06/09/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2850m | Loïc Guinoiseau | 0 |
| 14.5L | $0.00 |

Driver: M Abrivard
Stats
Comments
Has been around the mark, including 2nd at Vincennes over 2849m on 17 Feb at $6.50 behind Jilord Viva. Last start 5th of 16 at Chateaubriant over 2974m on 22 Apr on good ground at $10. Also ran 6th at Vincennes over 2699m on 28 Feb in a Class 1 at $9.50. Season reads 18:3-2-3 and the veteran can feature with the right run under M Abrivard for M Sassier.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/16 | 22/04/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Chateaubriant | 2974m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 12/15 | 08/04/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2825m | GOOD | Et Delaunay | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 6/13 | 28/02/2026 | - | 1 | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 2/14 | 17/02/2026 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 9/14 | 29/01/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/12 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 13/16 | 15/10/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 1/10 | 28/09/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.75 | |
| 0/16 | 10/09/2025 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2849m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 2/14 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 0 |
| - | $2.45 | |
| 6/10 | 07/08/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 1/12 | 23/07/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 3/15 | 05/07/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 3/16 | 18/06/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 9/16 | 21/05/2025 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | A Gendrot | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 3/11 | 14/05/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Gendrot | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 1/11 | 12/04/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 7/16 | 28/03/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Gendrot | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/13 | 21/11/2024 | - | CLASS C 7-10Y SS | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 0/16 | 06/11/2024 | - | GROUP 3 5-10Y SS | $90,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 5 |
| - | $3.70 |

Driver: P Ph Ploquin
Stats
Comments
Comes off a 72-day let-up after winning at Vincennes over 2699m on 28 Feb with P Ph Ploquin at $8. Placed over this trip two runs back when 3rd at Vincennes on 17 Feb at $3 behind Jilord Viva. Also 2nd here over 2700m on 10 Jan to Hubble Du Vivier, and boasts 10 wins at this track plus 2 placings from 2 tries around 2849m. Can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 73 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/13 | 28/02/2026 | - | 1 | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 3/14 | 17/02/2026 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 0/15 | 24/01/2026 | - | 1 | $100,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 10 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 2/13 | 10/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/11 | 10/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 13/16 | 22/11/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 3/10 | 04/11/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 5 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 8/10 | 28/09/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 3/11 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $2.25 | |
| 6/12 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 2/12 | 12/04/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 2 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 3/13 | 22/03/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $3.30 | |
| 1/14 | 23/02/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 2 |
| - | $1.85 | |
| 1/14 | 18/01/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $2.35 | |
| 1/14 | 24/12/2024 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 7/9 | 08/12/2024 | - | 6-8Y CLASS B - SS | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 6 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 3/10 | 09/11/2024 | - | CLASS B 6-8Y SS | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 1 |
| - | $3.60 | |
| 1/14 | 18/10/2024 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 1/12 | 20/09/2024 | - | CLASS D 6-10Y SS | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $2.30 | |
| 2/15 | 21/08/2024 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| 0.2L | $14.00 |

Driver: N Bazire
Stats
Comments
Has been around the mark, including a 3rd at Vincennes over 2100m on 7 Feb at $5.50 behind Ideal Du Rocher. Last start 4th of 16 at Chateaubriant over 2974m on 22 Apr at $6.50. Seven-year-old gelding for N Bazire with strong Vincennes record (35:7-6-2). Can feature with the right run.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/16 | 22/04/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Chateaubriant | 2974m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 3/16 | 07/02/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | N Bazire | 7 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 4/14 | 29/01/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 7/15 | 24/01/2026 | - | 1 | $100,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | N Bazire | 9 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 8/13 | 10/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 2/14 | 04/01/2026 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | N Bazire | 14 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 1/15 | 24/12/2025 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Aldric Manta | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/18 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $150,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $4.20 | |
| 10/12 | 17/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | T Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 11/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | R Congard | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 9/14 | 23/09/2025 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 1/8 | 30/07/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $2.35 | |
| 1/16 | 04/06/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.40 | |
| 3/14 | 30/05/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 0/16 | 10/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | T Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 7/10 | 03/05/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $4.60 | |
| 2/16 | 16/04/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.00 | |
| 7/15 | 05/04/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | N Bazire | 9 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 0/16 | 05/03/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Amiens | 2900m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.10 | |
| 4/13 | 23/02/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $13.00 |

Driver: F Nivard
Stats
Comments
Has been around Vincennes lately without featuring. Last start 8th of 13 at Vincennes over 2699m on 4 Apr in Class 1 at $126, behind Inexess Bleu. Prior run 7th of 10 at Vincennes over 2849m on 21 Mar at $41, the race won by Ino Du Lupin. Seven-year-old entire with 7 wins at this track; can improve with F Nivard up for E Szirmay.
Last Starts 38 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8/13 | 04/04/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | E Szirmay | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 7/10 | 21/03/2026 | - | 1 | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | E Szirmay | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/13 | 07/03/2026 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2825m | GOOD | J P Maillard | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 10/13 | 22/02/2026 | - | Harness | $399,998.00 | Vincennes | 4150m | GOOD | E Szirmay | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/13 | 10/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | E Szirmay | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 16/16 | 28/12/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 12 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 10/18 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Theo Duvaldestin | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 12/16 | 19/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 4/12 | 08/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 8/8 | 22/10/2025 | - | Harness | $200,000.00 | Beaumont De Lomagne | 2400m | GOOD | E Szirmay | 9 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/16 | 01/10/2025 | - | Harness | $99,999.00 | Angers | 3124m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 2/11 | 07/06/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $2.75 | |
| 2/16 | 21/05/2025 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $2.35 | |
| 1/13 | 18/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 4/9 | 01/03/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 4/12 | 22/12/2024 | - | GROUP 1 F&M - SS | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 8 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/11 | 23/11/2024 | - | GROUP 3 4&5Y SS | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $2.80 | |
| 3/15 | 09/11/2024 | - | GROUP 2 4-5Y | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 1 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 6/13 | 16/10/2024 | - | GROUP 3 5-10Y - SS | $90,000.00 | Saint Galmier | 2625m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 12 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 1/9 | 24/09/2024 | - | 5Y-7Y HARNESS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $2.60 |

Driver: R Lamy
Stats
Comments
Back in trip last start at Cagnes Sur Mer over 1608m on 8 Mar, drew 13 and finished 11th at $81 behind Iguski Sautonne. Prior run at Vincennes on 15 Feb saw a DNF in a Class 1 after starting $11. Best recent effort was 5th of 15 at Vincennes over 2175m on 1 Feb at $71, and she was 4th over 2700m on 27 Dec. Ten-year-old mare for T H Levesque with R Lamy up; can feature with a clean trip.
Last Starts 65 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/13 | 08/03/2026 | - | Harness | $200,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 1608m | GOOD | Jean Charles Feron | 13 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/9 | 15/02/2026 | - | 1 | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/15 | 01/02/2026 | - | Harness | $200,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 8/10 | 11/01/2026 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/16 | 27/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | C Blaizot | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 4/9 | 03/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 4/9 | 21/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/8 | 02/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $4.40 | |
| 6/12 | 10/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | C Levesque | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 4/12 | 10/07/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | C Blaizot | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 4/9 | 13/06/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/9 | 03/06/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/8 | 16/02/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 5/9 | 02/02/2025 | - | Trotting | $200,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/18 | 19/01/2025 | - | GROUP 1 4-11Y SS | $700,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 7 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 4/7 | 21/12/2024 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 2/8 | 11/12/2024 | - | GP3 6UP - RIDDEN | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 1 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 4/15 | 14/11/2024 | - | 5-10Y GROUP 3 RIDDEN SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 1/10 | 01/10/2024 | - | 6-11Y CLASS B RIDDEN SS | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 9 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 8/14 | 13/09/2024 | - | CLASS B 7-11Y RIDDEN SS | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Cl Frecelle | 0 |
| - | $18.00 |