Vincennes Race 6 - Prix Medusa - Attele
HERODE DU CORTA (10) Came in 3rd last run at Marseilles. Expect to go close. KHAL'S FELLA (7) Came in 5th last start around here. No shock to see a win. JONGLEUSE DE LUNE (12) Did well when 2nd last start at Lyon Parilly. Can win. INSHOT JOSSELYN (4) Towards the tail last time at La Capelle. Will be there at the finish.

Driver: L. Cueff
Stats
Comments
At $51.00 finished 6th last time at Enghien but returning to a rise in trip. Risky betting proposition.
Last Starts 18 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/13 | 15/10/2026 | - | 5 | $12,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | STANDARD | E Goetz | 1 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 6/16 | 10/10/2026 | - | 4 | $35,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | STANDARD | M Goetz | 8 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/16 | 07/08/2026 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | STANDARD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/17 | 09/07/2026 | - | 6 | $24,000.00 | Saint Malo | 2949m | STANDARD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 4/16 | 02/07/2026 | - | 6 | $25,999.00 | Lisieux | 2674m | STANDARD | J Travers | 6 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 4/9 | 23/06/2026 | - | Harness | $23,998.00 | Enghien | 2149m | STANDARD | P M Allais | 2 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 7/9 | 14/06/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | La Capelle | 1799m | STANDARD | J Travers | 8 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 0/11 | 28/05/2026 | - | Harness | $25,001.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2874m | GOOD | L Castel | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/16 | 14/04/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | L Castel | 15 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 6/16 | 23/03/2026 | - | Harness | $27,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2699m | GOOD | J Travers | 15 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 6/16 | 25/02/2026 | - | Harness | $52,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 2/14 | 16/02/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | G Dhaenens | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 7/16 | 12/02/2026 | - | 7 | $6,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2849m | GOOD | E Goetz | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 4/15 | 05/02/2026 | - | 18 | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Goetz | 8 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 6/14 | 24/01/2026 | - | 6 | $15,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | S Hiendlmeier | 14 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 11/13 | 20/01/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 1/11 | 27/11/2025 | - | Harness | $6,000.00 | Mauquenchy | 2850m | GOOD | J Roux | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 7/15 | 16/10/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | M Vaudoit | 7 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 11/14 | 30/09/2025 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | M Vaudoit | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 5/14 | 21/06/2025 | - | Harness | $28,000.00 | Agen | 2575m | GOOD | P Gesret | 13 |
| - | $126.00 |

Driver: G. Baudouin
Stats
Comments
Towards the tail last start at Caen but back to a longer distance. This won't be easy.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/18 | 18/10/2026 | - | 7-11Y CLASS C | $40,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | STANDARD | G Baudouin | 2 |
| - | $151.00 | |
| 10/17 | 07/09/2026 | - | 6-11Y RIDDEN SS | $32,000.00 | Craon | 2775m | GOOD3 | R Marty | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 14/16 | 29/07/2026 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/11 | 01/07/2026 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 1/11 | 29/05/2026 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 8/12 | 24/04/2026 | - | 4 | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 3/15 | 10/04/2026 | - | 4 | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/12 | 20/03/2026 | - | 4 | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/18 | 05/03/2026 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | L Baudouin | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 0/14 | 17/01/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | L Baudouin | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 0/17 | 08/01/2026 | - | 4 | $35,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2650m | GOOD | L Baudouin | 0 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 4/12 | 13/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | R Marty | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 8/12 | 24/11/2025 | - | Harness | $63,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | L Baudouin | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/14 | 22/10/2025 | - | Harness | $34,000.00 | Beaumont De Lomagne | 2400m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 3 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 5/14 | 01/10/2025 | - | Harness | $30,001.00 | Angers | 3124m | GOOD | L Baudouin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/16 | 23/11/2024 | - | 6-10Y E&G CLASS D SS | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | L Baudouin | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 8/12 | 31/10/2024 | - | 6Y CLASS A SS | $71,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Didier Brohier | 8 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/15 | 25/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Bernay | 2800m | Didier Brohier | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |||
| 1/6 | 21/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vittel | 2700m | Didier Brohier | 0 |
| 19.8L | $0.00 | |||
| 7/14 | 30/05/2024 | - | 6-11Y CLASS D SS | $34,000.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2875m | GOOD3 | Didier Brohier | 0 |
| 28.8L | $91.00 |

Driver: T. Thurmes
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $81.00 and finished 5th last time at Caen but stepping back up in trip. Will struggle against these.
Last Starts 15 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/18 | 18/10/2026 | - | 7-11Y CLASS C | $40,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | STANDARD | Michel Lenoir | 6 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 14/15 | 20/05/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2824m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 0/15 | 09/05/2026 | - | 3 | $40,000.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 7/10 | 11/04/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 10/13 | 27/03/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 7/15 | 20/02/2026 | - | 3 | $42,998.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 9/14 | 12/02/2026 | - | 2 | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Michel Lenoir | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 0/14 | 28/01/2026 | - | 1 | $80,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 5/15 | 16/01/2026 | - | 3 | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 3 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 5/15 | 17/12/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/14 | 24/11/2025 | - | Harness | $39,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2700m | GOOD | M Izzo | 5 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 12/14 | 30/10/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Michel Lenoir | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 11/11 | 18/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $54,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Th Raffin | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 10/15 | 06/09/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 4/14 | 30/07/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 7/16 | 18/07/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 8/11 | 02/07/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/16 | 22/06/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 14 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 0/14 | 25/03/2025 | - | Trotting | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2250m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 4/16 | 10/03/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | Michel Lenoir | 0 |
| - | $12.00 |

Driver: Y. Julien
Stats
Comments
Unsighted last time at La Capelle. Very capable of taking this out.
Last Starts 42 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/16 | 21/09/2026 | - | 7-11Y SS | $35,000.00 | La Capelle | 2750m | STANDARD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 0/15 | 09/05/2026 | - | 3 | $40,000.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 9/13 | 02/05/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | A De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 13/15 | 13/02/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Sébastien Pasquier | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/10 | 10/07/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 5 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 5/16 | 21/05/2025 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/16 | 10/05/2025 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 14/15 | 09/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/16 | 05/03/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Amiens | 2900m | GOOD | E De Jesus | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 8/16 | 30/01/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 1/15 | 04/11/2024 | - | Harness | $54,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Guarato | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 5/15 | 26/09/2024 | - | 6UP CLASS D SS | $35,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 25/15 | 08/07/2024 | - | $0.00 | Eauze | 3025m | J Chavatte | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/16 | 23/06/2024 | - | GROUP 3 5&6Y SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 11 |
| 27.9L | $16.00 | |
| 3/11 | 12/04/2024 | - | $0.00 | Toulouse | 2325m | J Chavatte | 0 |
| 11L | $6.00 | |||
| 3/17 | 04/03/2024 | - | $0.00 | Agen | 2625m | FAST | J Chavatte | 0 |
| 15.1L | $3.75 | ||
| 1/12 | 19/02/2024 | - | $0.00 | Saint Galmier | 2600m | J Chavatte | 0 |
| 8L | $1.55 | |||
| 3/18 | 22/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Agen | 2625m | J Chavatte | 0 |
| 2.7L | $3.50 | |||
| 25/16 | 06/01/2024 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | ||
| 7/16 | 30/11/2023 | - | $0.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| 15.7L | $9.00 |

Driver: E. Briand
Stats
Comments
Started at $126.00 and struggled when 9th last run at Marseilles. This looks a tough assignment.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/12 | 16/10/2026 | - | 7UP CLASS B SS | $45,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | STANDARD | E Briand | 3 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 10/12 | 02/10/2026 | - | 2 | $45,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | STANDARD | H Sorel | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 9/14 | 16/06/2026 | - | Harness | $42,998.00 | Hyeres | 2649m | STANDARD | Th Briand | 15 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 0/12 | 15/05/2026 | - | 2 | $45,000.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 12/13 | 01/02/2026 | - | Harness | $33,999.00 | Saint Galmier | 2650m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 1/15 | 16/01/2026 | - | 3 | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | GOOD | Th Briand | 2 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 2/14 | 08/01/2026 | - | 4 | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 0/15 | 27/12/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 4/14 | 18/12/2025 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 5/14 | 15/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/10 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $8,000.00 | Vichy | 4274m | GOOD | S Blanchetiere | 0 |
| - | $1.26 | |
| 1/10 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $52,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $2.60 | |
| 1/13 | 21/07/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 3/11 | 07/07/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 3/16 | 07/04/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 7/12 | 26/02/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 8/13 | 08/02/2025 | - | 5-11Y CLASS D SS | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 2 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 11/16 | 17/01/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 1/9 | 15/11/2024 | - | Harness | $40,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $1.80 | |
| 3/13 | 26/10/2024 | - | 5Y CLASS B SS | $34,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 3000m | GOOD | Th Briand | 13 |
| - | $4.40 |

Driver: R. Vilault
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $34.00 and not up to standard when 13th last run at Reims. Could feature here.
Last Starts 19 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/16 | 14/10/2026 | - | 6UP GROUP 3 SS | $90,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | STANDARD | A Andre | 7 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/15 | 07/09/2026 | - | GROUP 3 6-11Y SS | $80,000.00 | Craon | 2775m | GOOD3 | A Andre | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 10/13 | 03/06/2026 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | STANDARD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 6/15 | 09/05/2026 | - | 3 | $40,000.00 | Caen | 2449m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 13/15 | 17/12/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 9/14 | 27/11/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Th Briand | 10 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/13 | 18/11/2025 | - | Harness | $39,000.00 | Agen | 2575m | GOOD | Th Briand | 3 |
| - | $1.80 | |
| 1/13 | 27/10/2025 | - | Harness | $39,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD3 | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $3.20 | |
| 1/15 | 19/09/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Toulouse | 2949m | GOOD | A Andre | 0 |
| - | $2.35 | |
| 0/11 | 06/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $59,000.00 | Vincennes | 2174m | GOOD | Guillaume Martin | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 4/16 | 29/08/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 3/14 | 08/08/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 2/14 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 4 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 9/11 | 29/04/2025 | - | Trotting | $54,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | L Thoraval | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 9/11 | 14/03/2025 | - | Harness | $59,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Yoann Lebourgeois | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 10/14 | 27/02/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | Eric Letouze | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 8/15 | 17/12/2024 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Eric Letouze | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 12/16 | 08/11/2024 | - | 7-10Y CLASS D SS | $35,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | David Thomain | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 0/17 | 20/10/2024 | - | 6-8Y CLASS B | $42,000.00 | Caen | 2200m | GOOD | Eric Letouze | 11 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 25/14 | 25/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Laval | 2650m | D Bonne | 0 |
| 99L | $0.00 |

Driver: Mlle E. Souloy
Stats
Comments
Odds of $6.50 and came in 5th last start at the track. Good potential.
Last Starts 31 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/13 | 02/10/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | STANDARD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 2/13 | 02/05/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/10 | 11/04/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/11 | 06/03/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | A Andre | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 8/12 | 14/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $200,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Andre | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 9/12 | 29/11/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 8/15 | 16/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,001.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 2 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 9/13 | 16/08/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $13.00 | |
| 1/10 | 01/08/2025 | - | Harness | $45,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $1.83 | |
| 4/16 | 18/07/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cabourg | 2750m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 7/14 | 01/03/2025 | - | Harness | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 14/18 | 25/01/2025 | - | GROUP 1 5Y SS | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 6 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 6/15 | 11/01/2025 | - | GROUP 2 5Y SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 9 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 13/18 | 22/12/2024 | - | GROUP 1 F&M | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 17 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 3/16 | 07/12/2024 | - | GROUP 2 4Y COND - SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 10 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 1/16 | 17/11/2024 | - | GROUP 3 4-5Y | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 11 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 4/15 | 25/10/2024 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 5/18 | 14/09/2024 | - | GROUP 1 4Y SS | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 5/11 | 31/08/2024 | - | GROUP 2 4Y SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Eric Raffin | 4 |
| 15.2L | $9.00 | |
| 8/10 | 17/08/2024 | - | GROUP 2 4Y C SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Sébastien Baude | 0 |
| 16.7L | $17.00 |

Driver: L. Martiniere
Stats
Comments
Failed to threaten last run at Enghien. Rough chance.
Last Starts 21 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14 | 12/10/2026 | - | 7-11Y SS | $18,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | STANDARD | L Chupin | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/16 | 06/10/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | STANDARD | J J Belleveaux | 4 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 11/12 | 15/05/2026 | - | 2 | $45,000.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 11/14 | 07/05/2026 | - | 3 | $39,000.00 | Marseilles | 2299m | GOOD | Kevyn Thonnerieux | 6 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 6/13 | 27/03/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 0/16 | 04/03/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Amiens | 2900m | GOOD | J Ch Piton | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 1/14 | 16/02/2026 | - | Harness | $18,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Matheo Duval | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 11/15 | 25/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 14 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 10/14 | 17/01/2026 | - | 3 | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 6/15 | 31/12/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 8/15 | 24/12/2025 | - | Harness | $12,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | P M Allais | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 9/9 | 08/12/2024 | - | 6-8Y CLASS B - SS | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Belloche | 7 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 0/14 | 18/11/2024 | - | 6-10Y CLASS A SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Vercruysse | 2 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 2/13 | 19/09/2024 | - | 6-11Y CLASS C SS | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Pierre Vercruysse | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 1/11 | 24/08/2024 | - | 4Y CLASS A SS | $52,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Pierre Vercruysse | 10 |
| 6.8L | $5.50 | |
| 2/8 | 10/08/2024 | - | $0.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | Pierre Vercruysse | 0 |
| 5.4L | $0.00 | |||
| 5/7 | 29/07/2024 | - | 6-11Y GROUP 3 SS | $69,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Pierre Vercruysse | 0 |
| 29L | $0.00 | |
| 2/13 | 08/07/2024 | - | CLASS D 6-11Y SS | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Pierre Vercruysse | 0 |
| 0.2L | $3.60 | |
| 25/16 | 23/06/2024 | - | GROUP 3 5&6Y SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Pierre Belloche | 12 |
| 99L | $61.00 | |
| 8/12 | 15/05/2024 | - | 5-6YO 251 RST E G3 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD3 | Pierre Belloche | 10 |
| 56.2L | $21.00 |

Driver: A. Guarato
Stats
Comments
Jumped at $81.00 and underwhelming when 11th last run at Laval. Difficult to warm to at present.
Last Starts 33 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/15 | 30/09/2026 | - | Harness | $100,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | STANDARD | A Guarato | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/16 | 27/04/2026 | - | Harness | $37,999.00 | Cholet | 2799m | GOOD | T Compas | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/10 | 22/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 10/13 | 06/11/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 3/8 | 26/09/2025 | - | Harness | $60,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 8 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 0/17 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 7/11 | 30/08/2025 | - | Harness | $119,999.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 9/13 | 16/08/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 5/11 | 02/08/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $19.00 | |
| 6/10 | 19/07/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 4 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 5/9 | 22/06/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 12/13 | 07/06/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 2/14 | 01/03/2025 | - | Harness | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 2/13 | 16/02/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 7/15 | 25/01/2025 | - | GROUP 1 4Y SS | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 2 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 4/12 | 05/01/2025 | - | GROUP 2 4Y SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 1 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/10 | 25/12/2024 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 7/12 | 08/12/2024 | - | GROUP 1 3Y | $200,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 11 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 9/14 | 17/11/2024 | - | GROUP 2 3Y SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 3 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 1/15 | 06/11/2024 | - | 3Y CLASS B SS | $30,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 16 |
| - | $1.40 |

Driver: H. Sorel
Stats
Comments
Was competitive when 3rd last run at Marseilles. Definite winning chance.
Last Starts 17 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/12 | 16/10/2026 | - | 7UP CLASS B SS | $45,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | STANDARD | Th Briand | 8 |
| - | $6.00 | |
| 8/12 | 02/10/2026 | - | 2 | $45,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | STANDARD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 9/9 | 18/09/2026 | - | 3 | $38,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2600m | STANDARD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 6/9 | 25/07/2026 | - | 3 | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | STANDARD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 0/12 | 05/07/2026 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Hyeres | 2649m | STANDARD | Th Briand | 8 |
| - | $2.00 | |
| 2/14 | 07/05/2026 | - | 3 | $39,000.00 | Marseilles | 2299m | GOOD | Th Briand | 2 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 1/12 | 03/04/2026 | - | 3 | $39,000.00 | Toulouse | 2750m | GOOD | V Foucault | 8 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 2/15 | 20/02/2026 | - | 3 | $42,998.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 4/15 | 16/01/2026 | - | 3 | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2700m | GOOD | Jean Charles Feron | 11 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 1/14 | 02/01/2026 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $2.15 | |
| 4/14 | 23/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 1/14 | 25/10/2025 | - | Harness | $34,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 2200m | GOOD | Th Briand | 3 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 4/10 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $8,000.00 | Vichy | 4274m | GOOD | Th Clairet | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 11/16 | 28/08/2025 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Marseilles | 2299m | GOOD | Yannick Alain Briand | 13 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/11 | 04/08/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Nicolas Ensch | 0 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 6/10 | 20/07/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Hyeres | 2650m | GOOD3 | Th Briand | 6 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/11 | 07/07/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | G Tugend | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 2/13 | 07/06/2025 | - | Harness | $32,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 4/11 | 22/05/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Salon De Provence | 3000m | GOOD | Th Briand | 0 |
| - | $5.50 | |
| 11/16 | 07/04/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | GOOD | Steve Stefano | 0 |
| - | $34.00 |

Driver: N. Cinier
Stats
Comments
Was $19.00 and came in 5th last start at Cavaillon. Respect the betting.
Last Starts 45 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/9 | 18/09/2026 | - | 3 | $38,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2600m | STANDARD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $20.00 | |
| 4/10 | 22/08/2026 | - | 2 | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | STANDARD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 7/9 | 25/07/2026 | - | 3 | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | STANDARD | David Cinier | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 4/10 | 20/07/2026 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | STANDARD | David Cinier | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 7/11 | 13/07/2026 | - | Harness | $48,999.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | STANDARD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 4/12 | 05/07/2026 | - | Harness | $43,000.00 | Hyeres | 2649m | STANDARD | M Cinier | 1 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 4/14 | 16/06/2026 | - | Harness | $42,998.00 | Hyeres | 2649m | STANDARD | M Cinier | 13 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 5/12 | 15/05/2026 | - | 2 | $45,000.00 | Marseilles | 2999m | GOOD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 4/14 | 07/05/2026 | - | 3 | $39,000.00 | Marseilles | 2299m | GOOD | M Cinier | 1 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 10/13 | 07/04/2026 | - | Harness | $51,000.00 | Cavaillon | 2525m | GOOD | M Cinier | 9 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 2/13 | 09/03/2026 | - | Harness | $37,999.00 | Lyon La Soie | 2049m | GOOD | M Cinier | 7 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 8/14 | 12/02/2026 | - | 2 | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | GOOD | David Cinier | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 12/14 | 28/01/2026 | - | 1 | $80,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | David Cinier | 0 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 6/14 | 21/01/2026 | - | 1 | $58,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | Jean Charles Feron | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 5/15 | 27/12/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | N Cinier | 0 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 6/9 | 23/12/2025 | - | Trotting | $38,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | M Champenois | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 5/16 | 11/12/2025 | - | Harness | $37,000.00 | Mars Vivaux | 2650m | GOOD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 1/14 | 23/11/2025 | - | Harness | $35,000.00 | Marseilles | 3000m | GOOD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 5/11 | 03/10/2025 | - | Harness | $51,000.00 | Hyeres | 2849m | GOOD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 8/14 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | M Cinier | 0 |
| - | $41.00 |

Driver: N. Picard
Stats
Comments
Ran well when 2nd last start at Lyon Parilly. Strong prospects in this race.
Last Starts 20 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/11 | 13/10/2026 | - | 7-11Y CLASS B SS | $45,000.00 | Lyon Parilly | 2850m | GOOD3 | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 10 |
| - | $2.30 | |
| 5/15 | 27/09/2026 | - | Harness | $75,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | STANDARD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 0/13 | 12/09/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 7/11 | 06/07/2026 | - | Harness | $57,999.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2924m | STANDARD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 15/18 | 03/06/2026 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Laval | 2849m | STANDARD | P Tijou | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 10/13 | 08/03/2026 | - | Harness | $200,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 1608m | GOOD | A Collette | 11 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 6/14 | 17/02/2026 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 2/14 | 29/01/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 1/12 | 17/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 3/15 | 27/12/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $3.80 | |
| 3/13 | 07/12/2025 | - | Harness | $72,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 3/18 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $150,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 7/12 | 16/11/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2099m | GOOD | M Mottier | 4 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 12/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | A Collette | 0 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 4/16 | 21/05/2025 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 1/10 | 03/05/2025 | - | Harness | $68,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Franck Nivard | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 4/16 | 23/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $15.00 | |
| 12/16 | 16/04/2025 | - | Harness | $33,000.00 | Pontchateau | 2800m | GOOD | K Leblanc | 0 |
| - | $51.00 | |
| 3/15 | 27/02/2025 | - | Harness | $49,000.00 | Cagnes Sur Mer | 2925m | GOOD | David Bekaert | 0 |
| - | $3.25 | |
| 5/12 | 09/02/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $17.00 |

Driver: Antoine Boutin
Stats
Comments
Towards the tail last time at Les Sables D'olonne but displaying improvement over the past few runs. Can measure up against these.
Last Starts 14 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/18 | 19/10/2026 | - | 5Y | $35,000.00 | Les Sables D'olonne | 2750m | STANDARD | M Mottier | 18 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 1/9 | 13/02/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $3.40 | |
| 3/10 | 25/01/2026 | - | 1 | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $2.00 | |
| 1/10 | 03/01/2026 | - | Trotting | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/17 | 21/12/2025 | - | Harness | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | M Mottier | 10 |
| - | $81.00 | |
| 0/10 | 06/12/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 5/10 | 22/11/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $31.00 | |
| 0/16 | 01/11/2025 | - | Harness | $30,000.00 | Laval | 2850m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/17 | 13/09/2025 | - | Harness | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $21.00 | |
| 4/11 | 30/08/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $9.50 | |
| 6/14 | 16/08/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $4.50 | |
| 3/10 | 19/07/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | M Mottier | 5 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 4/9 | 22/06/2025 | - | Harness | $80,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $6.50 | |
| 10/13 | 07/06/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 1/14 | 01/03/2025 | - | Harness | $240,000.00 | Vincennes | 2200m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $4.33 | |
| 5/12 | 08/02/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 12 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/15 | 25/01/2025 | - | GROUP 1 4Y SS | $300,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 3 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 7/12 | 05/01/2025 | - | GROUP 2 4Y SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | M Mottier | 3 |
| - | $34.00 | |
| 2/11 | 25/10/2024 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | M Mottier | 0 |
| - | $8.00 | |
| 2/10 | 29/09/2024 | - | 3Y GROUP 3 SS | $70,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | A Dabouis | 8 |
| - | $4.40 |

Driver: K. Achard
Stats
Comments
Odds of $101.00 and finished 9th last time at Reims. Hard to have.
Last Starts 19 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9/16 | 14/10/2026 | - | 6UP GROUP 3 SS | $90,000.00 | Reims | 2550m | STANDARD | F Guerineau | 11 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 7/9 | 16/09/2026 | - | GROUP 3 6-11Y SS | $100,000.00 | Feurs | 2850m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 3/16 | 23/08/2026 | - | Harness | $50,000.00 | Montier En Der | 3025m | F Guerineau | 0 |
| - | $34.00 | ||
| 11/13 | 06/06/2026 | - | 2 | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | STANDARD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $11.00 | |
| 6/12 | 22/05/2026 | - | 1 | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $67.00 | |
| 10/16 | 07/02/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | B Rochard | 5 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 5/15 | 24/01/2026 | - | 1 | $100,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 5 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 8/13 | 11/01/2026 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | François Lagadeuc | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/16 | 28/12/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | B Rochard | 15 |
| - | $41.00 | |
| 3/12 | 14/12/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 9/13 | 04/12/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | B Rochard | 5 |
| - | $7.00 | |
| 5/12 | 17/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 1/17 | 02/11/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Argentan | 2875m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 1/14 | 23/09/2025 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 7/11 | 03/09/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | La Capelle | 1799m | GOOD | F Guerineau | 10 |
| - | $101.00 | |
| 0/12 | 23/08/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 7/15 | 05/07/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | Gabriel Pou Pou | 0 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 9/16 | 18/06/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Toulouse | 2950m | GOOD | Paul Philippe Ploquin | 0 |
| - | $4.80 | |
| 1/16 | 21/05/2025 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/13 | 28/04/2025 | - | Harness | $38,000.00 | Cholet | 2800m | GOOD | B Rochard | 0 |
| - | $6.00 |

Driver: Marius Metayer
Stats
Comments
Backing up quickly. Started $67.00 and ordinary performance when 13th last start at this track. Tough race will need luck.
Last Starts 4 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/14 | 29/10/2026 | - | GROUP 3 6-10Y SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | STANDARD | T Mathias Maisonnette | 2 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 1/13 | 10/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $2.60 | |
| 1/12 | 14/12/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.90 | |
| 2/18 | 30/11/2025 | - | Harness | $150,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 3/12 | 17/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 9/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Guillaume Marin | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 6/9 | 21/09/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2849m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $3.70 | |
| 4/16 | 10/09/2025 | - | Harness | $90,001.00 | Meslay Du Maine | 2849m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 0 |
| - | $3.50 | |
| 2/12 | 10/08/2025 | - | Trotting | $120,000.00 | Enghien | 2874m | GOOD | Alexandre Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $5.00 | |
| 7/13 | 26/07/2025 | - | Harness | $150,000.00 | Enghien | 2875m | GOOD | N Bazire | 0 |
| - | $12.00 | |
| 0/12 | 12/07/2025 | - | Harness | $120,000.00 | Enghien | 1609m | GOOD | N Bazire | 8 |
| - | $14.00 | |
| 1/16 | 14/06/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 16 |
| - | $4.00 | |
| 1/13 | 24/05/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Enghien | 2150m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 1 |
| - | $2.88 | |
| 5/12 | 03/05/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 13 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 8/16 | 23/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | T Ouvrie | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 7/11 | 14/02/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Sébastien Ernault | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 0/13 | 26/01/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 8 |
| - | $7.50 | |
| 2/16 | 12/01/2025 | - | Harness | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Jean Michel Bazire | 5 |
| - | $2.20 | |
| 4/10 | 28/12/2024 | - | 5-10Y CLASS A SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | David Thomain | 3 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 2/12 | 11/12/2024 | - | 7UP CLASS B SS | $75,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | David Thomain | 9 |
| - | $7.50 |

Driver: A. Trinquart
Stats
Comments
Started at $51.00 and below par when 13th last time at Craon. Entitled to be a big price.
Last Starts 56 days since last start
| Place | Date | Days | Class | Prize | Track | Dist. | Cnd. | Driver | Mile Rate | Gate | Result | Margin | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/15 | 07/09/2026 | - | GROUP 3 6-11Y SS | $80,000.00 | Craon | 2775m | GOOD3 | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $61.00 | |
| 6/13 | 01/04/2026 | - | Harness | $64,000.00 | Angers | 3100m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 6/16 | 12/03/2026 | - | 4 | $35,001.00 | Caen | 2199m | GOOD | J Travers | 7 |
| - | $18.00 | |
| 7/18 | 05/03/2026 | - | Harness | $35,001.00 | Caen | 2450m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $23.00 | |
| 11/13 | 28/02/2026 | - | 1 | $90,001.00 | Vincennes | 2699m | GOOD | M Legros | 0 |
| - | $91.00 | |
| 7/13 | 10/01/2026 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Gabriele Gelormini | 0 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 4/15 | 26/12/2025 | - | Harness | $53,000.00 | Bordeaux Le Bouscat | 2650m | GOOD | M Grasset | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 6/16 | 05/11/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Nantes | 3000m | GOOD | Matthieu Abrivard | 0 |
| - | $10.00 | |
| 6/15 | 29/09/2025 | - | Harness | $42,000.00 | Craon | 3499m | HEAVY | J Lebouteiller | 0 |
| - | $8.50 | |
| 4/15 | 25/05/2025 | - | Harness | $50,000.00 | Villeneuve Sur Lot | 2600m | GOOD | Lana Henry | 0 |
| - | $0.00 | |
| 14/16 | 21/05/2025 | - | 1 | $90,000.00 | Le Croise Laroche | 2800m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $71.00 | |
| 9/16 | 23/04/2025 | - | Harness | $90,000.00 | Maure De Bretagne | 2850m | GOOD | J Travers | 0 |
| - | $126.00 | |
| 9/11 | 05/04/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $26.00 | |
| 7/8 | 16/02/2025 | - | Trotting | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 0 |
| - | $22.00 | |
| 7/11 | 08/02/2025 | - | 6-11Y CLASS A | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 3 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 8/11 | 26/01/2025 | - | GROUP 2 5-11Y -SS | $120,000.00 | Vincennes | 2850m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 9 |
| - | $29.00 | |
| 2/10 | 12/01/2025 | - | GROUP 3 6-11Y RIDDEN SS | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2700m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 7 |
| - | $9.00 | |
| 8/15 | 05/01/2025 | - | 6-11Y CLASS A | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 4 |
| - | $16.00 | |
| 3/8 | 11/12/2024 | - | GP3 6UP - RIDDEN | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2175m | GOOD | Anthony Barrier | 5 |
| - | $17.00 | |
| 7/16 | 05/12/2024 | - | CLASS A 5-10Y | $90,000.00 | Vincennes | 2100m | GOOD | Franck Ouvrie | 7 |
| - | $29.00 |